C-D LIST OF PASSERS : September 2019 LET Results Teachers Board Exam (Secondary)

0

The September 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) full results together with the list of passers, top 10 examinees, top performing schools and performance of school given at November 29 or forty-four (44) working days after taking the examination. The said examination was conducted in at least 26 testing centers nationwide, last September 29 2019, and were administered by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its member Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Norra M. Uy.

C-D List of Passers September 2019 LET Result (Secondary)

10315 CA-ADAN, CHANDER JAY ROSALEJOS
10316 CA-OMAC, EJAY CAMPANER
10317 CAABAY, HARRY-JOHN AGUILAR
10318 CAACBAY, MICHAEL ANGELO EGAY
10319 CAADAN, APPLE JEAN MELENCION
10320 CAADAN, EFRELOU OGAYA
10321 CAADIANG, JHON GHMUEL FRANCIS RAMOS
10322 CAADLAWON, IRISH JOYCE VILLAS
10323 CAAGUSAN, CHRISTINA CASTRO
10324 CAALAM, JONEL SABADO
10325 CAALAM, RIZA AMOR MATEO
10326 CAALAMAN, ANGELINE DE VERA
10327 CAALAMAN, JOHN ROWAR VILLARUEL
10328 CAALIM, AURORA
10329 CAALIM, CHRISTINE JOY DANA
10330 CAALIM, JIZELLE VINOYA
10331 CAALIM, NIEL BUENO
10332 CAALIPUAN, SHARINE ORPANO
10333 CAANAWAN, JASSEN AQUINO
10334 CAANAWAN, JESSA BETH GERVACIO
10335 CAANG, CARLYNNE JOY TOPIA
10336 CAARE, ARNOLD RYAN QUIBIDO
10337 CAASI, JASON CARL BALALA
10338 CAASI, JUVILYN ORIAS
10339 CAASI, LORNA MILLAR
10340 CAASI, MARISEN CASINTO
10341 CAASI, NINA RICCI BAÑARIA
10342 CAASI, ROSEMARIE ANN MATUGINA
10343 CAAY, CATHY AGUILAR
10344 CAAY, MARIDETH BALINGIT
10345 CAAY, NORILYN OBANOS
10346 CAAYA, AIZA GRACE CALADO
10347 CAAYAMAN, EDMAR VILLALAS
10348 CAAYAO, EDD KENNETH LANDRITO
10349 CAAYOHAN, CHARLENE MONTALBAN
10350 CAAYON, KEZA MANALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 209 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 CABABAN, MARCIAL JR REYNA
10352 CABABAT, HELLYN MANDAGUIO
10353 CABABAT, JONNAH MAE ARRANGUEZ
10354 CABACANG, NIÑO JAY CAMIROS
10355 CABACANG, REZIELYN CABARLES
10356 CABACCAN, GWYNETH HYACINTH PERGIS
10357 CABACCAN, JEFFER JHON LUGO
10358 CABACCAN, LOISA MAGLELONG
10359 CABACCAN, LUZVIMINDA BACCAY
10360 CABACCAN, MARY JANE BULUSAN
10361 CABACLADO, NICOLE TACAYON
10362 CABACTULAN, JAIVY CULTURA
10363 CABACTULAN, JENNY PALLEGA
10364 CABACTULAN, KYLE JAY PAO
10365 CABACUNGAN, CHARITY JOY TAGAYUNA
10366 CABACUNGAN, CRISTINE GARCIA
10367 CABACUNGAN, FRAULINE JOY JABONILLO
10368 CABACUNGAN, JHARLYNNE MAAN KAYE LUMIWAN
10369 CABACUNGAN, JHEZZIEL ANTONIO
10370 CABACUNGAN, JOAN DELA CRUZ
10371 CABACUNGAN, JOAN PACIO
10372 CABACUNGAN, MARIBEL MANUEL
10373 CABACUNGAN, NIELMER DE GUZMAN
10374 CABACUNGAN, WELLA MAY BUGARIN
10375 CABADDU, KRISANDDA APIL
10376 CABADDU, MA ANTONETTE CALEGAN
10377 CABADDU, MARY JANE BACCAY
10378 CABADIDO, FHEL JOY BERBON
10379 CABADING, GENEVA
10380 CABADING, NATASJAH LEIGH SALMAZAN
10381 CABAEL, ELAINE SAPIGAO
10382 CABAEL, MARLON TABLADA
10383 CABAGUA, MA CONCEPCION CASTILLO
10384 CABAGUING, MARY JOY SIDRO
10385 CABAHIL, JHON CARLO GACITA
10386 CABAHIT, EVELYN ALKUINO
10387 CABAHIT, KEAN LEAH VILLAFUERTE
10388 CABAHUG, APPLE MAE SACIL
10389 CABAHUG, CHRIS IAN JURIAL
10390 CABAHUG, DAISY LYN PAPA
10391 CABAHUG, DEAN EUNICE SUELA
10392 CABAHUG, ED CESAR GEPEGA
10393 CABAHUG, JHEN MORALES
10394 CABAHUG, JOVALYN QUINTE
10395 CABAHUG, JUDY ANN ECAT
10396 CABAHUG, MARY JOH PANTON
10397 CABAHUG, RHODALYN CAMBRONERO
10398 CABAHUG, ROSALIE DEFENSOR
10399 CABAHUG, SAMMY TUGADO
10400 CABAHUG, WARREN ORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 210 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 CABAIS, JANINE TAPGOS
10402 CABAJES, BUENAVENTURA MONTENEGRO
10403 CABAJES, MARYJANE SHYR IBAÑEZ
10404 CABAJOG, RONA DIGAL
10405 CABAL, JOHN JACOB DEDICATORIA
10406 CABAL, MADONA PALACPAC
10407 CABAL, MARK ANGELO DUPAYA
10408 CABAL, SHELLA DAGAN
10409 CABALBAG, NICOLE JILL DE LEON
10410 CABALDA, CABELLE JOY BELLEZA
10411 CABALDE, RUTH ARESGADO
10412 CABALDO, JEMEL DONATO
10413 CABALDO, MARY ROSE LAGRAZON
10414 CABALE, GLADYS MALCAMPO
10415 CABALE, PHILLINE GRACE MALONES
10416 CABALFIN, BERNIE CANIBAN
10417 CABALFIN, FEI MADELENE FELICIANO
10418 CABALFIN, JESTONI PLATON
10419 CABALGADA, SOPHIA NATASHA SALIGUMBA
10420 CABALI, EVELYN FLORES
10421 CABALI, JESELLE DACALLOS
10422 CABALIC, BRIAN ELIGIO
10423 CABALIDA, FERLYN JUSON
10424 CABALLA, CHRIST MARK IAN BAYALE
10425 CABALLAS, JAYSON REY TAN
10426 CABALLERO, AJLKSNDRAE ROVERA
10427 CABALLERO, ANGEL MAY AGRABIO
10428 CABALLERO, ANN ROCHELLE LEE
10429 CABALLERO, ARIES JUDE SACAYAN
10430 CABALLERO, BEVERLIN SERRANO
10431 CABALLERO, DAVE VINCENT SOLANO
10432 CABALLERO, EL SHAINE MAY LABADAN
10433 CABALLERO, JACKLYN SISON
10434 CABALLERO, JANE EMYLOU DUGA
10435 CABALLERO, JEAN EVE TUMAKAY
10436 CABALLERO, JERALGEN
10437 CABALLERO, JHIN CUTARA
10438 CABALLERO, JOAHNA DENISE MERCADO
10439 CABALLERO, JOAN CAÑETE
10440 CABALLERO, JOHN PATRICK ESPORTONO
10441 CABALLERO, JOSETTE IVY IBAÑEZ
10442 CABALLERO, JOY COMISION
10443 CABALLERO, LYOD BRYAN PANTOJA
10444 CABALLERO, MAE CLARICE MAHILUM
10445 CABALLERO, MEHARA MAKINANO
10446 CABALLERO, MERCY PADONIO
10447 CABALLERO, RACQUEL YARCIA
10448 CABALLERO, RAYMUNDO JR GUHIL
10449 CABALLERO, REA CHRISTILLE NAVARRO
10450 CABALLERO, ROSSETTE ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 211 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 CABALLERO, SADHANA MARIE SOMBILON
10452 CABALLERO, SHEILA MAE ARESME
10453 CABALLERO, SHEREEN JADE GUNGOB
10454 CABALLERO, STEFFANIE CALIMOT
10455 CABALLES, ADRIAN AGRAVIADOR
10456 CABALLES, ANNABEL ESTILLORE
10457 CABALLES, ANNY FEE MALANOG
10458 CABALLES, ASHLEY JOY MACASAET
10459 CABALLES, CHRISTINE QUINTANA
10460 CABALLES, CRISTA MAY CRISTAL
10461 CABALLES, HONEY GRACE SILMARO
10462 CABALLES, JESSICA CADAGDAGON
10463 CABALLES, JO-ANN ENTRINA
10464 CABALLES, JOHN PAUL DE LEON
10465 CABALLES, JOSEPHINE NGOHO
10466 CABALLES, LESMY CANQUE
10467 CABALLES, RALVIELYN CABILLADA
10468 CABALLES, RENNA JOSE
10469 CABALLES, ROMILA MUSONG
10470 CABALLES, ROSE MARIE SORONIO
10471 CABALLES, SHENALOU ABEDEJOS
10472 CABALLES, XYRELL ANNE
10473 CABALLO, CIEL HONCE HECHANOVA
10474 CABALO, RONALENE BERONILLA
10475 CABALOZA, TOMY CASTA
10476 CABALQUINTO, ELGE MARRE
10477 CABALQUINTO, JULIE SABAY
10478 CABALQUINTO, YANIE LOMIBAO
10479 CABALSA, CAMILLE CASTILLO
10480 CABALTICAN, CHARISMA DUPAYA
10481 CABALUM, RHEA MAE CASTRO
10482 CABALUNA, ANGEL CHARESS TAMARA
10483 CABALUNA, JOFIELL CAMARILLO
10484 CABALUNA, REJOICE ZAGADO
10485 CABALZA, JHULIE-ANN CALIMUHAYAN
10486 CABALZA, KATE DANIELLE AGRESSOR
10487 CABALZA, REVIEH OLIVA
10488 CABAMUNGAN, ROSALIE PATITEN
10489 CABANA, CYNTHIA CANLOM
10490 CABANA, ERWIN CELESTINO
10491 CABANAG, EMMA FE DINAMPO
10492 CABANAG, GENEVIEVE CLOMA
10493 CABANALAN, ALBERT LLENADO
10494 CABANAS, SARAH JANE AMADAR
10495 CABANBAN, MAYBEL SALAYON
10496 CABANDAY, LEOMAR LAGUER
10497 CABANELA, ANGELICA DOMOGCAO
10498 CABANELA, CHRISTIAN NOE DELOS ANGELES
10499 CABANERA, RENZ ASHLEY SIMON
10500 CABANES, CLARIZ MACALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 212 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 CABANES, ERNESTO JR BUGAYONG
10502 CABANEZ, BEA STELA GEPULANI
10503 CABANG, DEANVER JAKE SALIGANAN
10504 CABANG, DONNA MARIE MANUEL
10505 CABANG, LADY DIANNE CERA
10506 CABANG, LEA BUSCAS
10507 CABANG, MARK VILLAHERMOSA
10508 CABANG, RIZALDY ABRENILLA
10509 CABANG, VANESSA GRACE TAJON
10510 CABANGAHAN, REGINE OQUIAS
10511 CABANGAL, ANALIE CAPADUCIO
10512 CABANGANAN, ORLY TORILLO
10513 CABANGANGAN, ANGELICA PEARL GARCIA
10514 CABANGANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BACO
10515 CABANGIL, ARIANNE KATE LEPROSO
10516 CABANGISAN, JAYCEL MAE CAMRAL
10517 CABANGON, CHARISSE ANADIA
10518 CABANGON, NERIE ANN MAGSINO
10519 CABANGON, VIA LAZONA
10520 CABANGUISAN, RENZ LECTANA
10521 CABANGUNAY, FRANZ AUBREY EBIAS
10522 CABANGUNAY, JOLINA ANDAM
10523 CABANGUNAY, REA LUMAGBAS
10524 CABANGUNAY, WILMA BACAYCAY
10525 CABANIAS, EMILY DE LEON
10526 CABANIG, MONIQUE CARLA ABANADOR
10527 CABANILLA, AILEEN BARCERO
10528 CABANILLA, MAE ANN
10529 CABANILLA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABEJUELA
10530 CABANILLA, RIGEL JESSIE DULIG
10531 CABANILLA, SWEET LOUIELYN PANCHO
10532 CABANIT, KYLA MAE PAYA
10533 CABANIT, MIKAELI ANASTASIA REDONDO
10534 CABANLIT, JESSA CRISELLE PANOY
10535 CABANLIT, MAEVEL JARALVE
10536 CABANLIT, ROXAN EVE MAGLINAO
10537 CABANSAG, EDDIE JR AGBON
10538 CABANSAY, LIZA TADO
10539 CABANTAC, ALGEMAR TURADO
10540 CABANTAC, CARL ARMAN AGDUYENG
10541 CABANTAC, CATHERINE CAYANGA
10542 CABANTAC, MARJUN TUGAP
10543 CABANTAN, JONAS MERCED NIÑA BACALSO
10544 CABANTAO, CAMILLE YECYEC
10545 CABANTOG, GEMMA DONNA CANONEO
10546 CABANTOG, JENNYVE RACAZA
10547 CABANTOG, JOSEPH ARSIE CABARRUBIAS
10548 CABANTOG, MA TRIXIA FERRER
10549 CABANTOG, RHEALYN SALMAZAN
10550 CABANTOG, SEMELLE CAÑEZAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 213 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 CABANTUGAN, KAYLEEN RUSSEL ACOSTA
10552 CABANZA, CAMILLE JIAH MARTEL
10553 CABAOT, JENEBEL VIÑAS
10554 CABARAL, SHEILA MAE REMO
10555 CABARDO, DESAH KATRINA LAS PIÑAS
10556 CABARDO, GANE CHLOE BARBETCHO
10557 CABARDO, JOHN MICHAEL YOSORES
10558 CABARDO, REY JAMES ARIAS
10559 CABARLES, ANNA MAE GARLITO
10560 CABARLES, IMAE DACULA
10561 CABARLES, MARIANNE ADARAYAN
10562 CABARLES, MARY MAR ADARAYAN
10563 CABARLIZA, CHESKA JEL TELAFER
10564 CABARLIZA, JUSTINE LEA POLANCOS
10565 CABARLO, KAYSIE JOY LAZO
10566 CABARON, ANGELIKA MARTINEZ
10567 CABARRUBIAS, EDITH PALAMINIANO
10568 CABARRUBIAS, JOJIE SUN
10569 CABARSE, WHEL MEI JEAN CAÑETE
10570 CABARTIJA, DAVIE ROSS CASAS
10571 CABARUAN, FRELYN DEZA
10572 CABARUAN, JOAN PULIDO
10573 CABARUBIAS, JOYCE RAVELO
10574 CABAS, GIVEN SHILAH TONGPO
10575 CABAS, KIMBERLY KATE ODRON
10576 CABAS, RYAN ASAS
10577 CABASA, ADRIAN ABUCAYON
10578 CABASA, ELLAINE FERRER
10579 CABASAG, DIENABELLE DE GUZMAN
10580 CABASAG, IRIS JAPITANA
10581 CABASAG, MARVIN ATUEL
10582 CABASAG, REYZEL TELAN
10583 CABASAL, WERLYN MARTINEZ
10584 CABASE, JERICK SAIN
10585 CABASI, VANESSA ESCAÑO
10586 CABASISI, AR-JAY DIMAANO
10587 CABASTANTE, JOHN CLIFFORD VICTORIANO
10588 CABAT, SUELEN AMANSIC
10589 CABATAC, ALDRIN CUENCA
10590 CABATAY, DENZEL JAMES DOMINO
10591 CABATAY, KEWIN MARTINEZ
10592 CABATAÑA, CHRIS COLUMBUS SALUT
10593 CABATAÑA, LAILA MARIE TAJANLANGIT
10594 CABATBAT, KANEESHA GAE JIMENEZ
10595 CABATBAT, ZARAH MAE POSERIO
10596 CABATIC, ANGIE LEONOR
10597 CABATIC, GLENDA TANDUGON
10598 CABATIC, JAYPEE GARCIA
10599 CABATIC, LADY LYN DELA CRUZ
10600 CABATINGAN, AMANDA GIANNINA MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 214 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 CABATINGAN, JAHZEEL ERICH
10602 CABATINGAN, JASMIN LANDAS
10603 CABATINGAN, MARIE CARL MIÑOZA
10604 CABATINGAN, PETER NATURAL
10605 CABATINGAN, ROWEL QUISIO
10606 CABATLAO, DECEMBER-ANNE NOCUM
10607 CABATO, KRISTINE JOY BUEZA
10608 CABATO, MA JESSICA FOS
10609 CABATO, MARILOU GALDONES
10610 CABATO, RONALD UMADAC
10611 CABATU, JUNE NAZARENO
10612 CABATUAN, JEANNIE CACHO
10613 CABATUAN, JOHN OLSEN PELIGRO
10614 CABATUAN, KAREN UNTUA
10615 CABATUAN, KARL LOUIE GRAGASIN
10616 CABATUAN, LOURAINNE ANNE CAMBA
10617 CABATUAN, MANILYN MAGUILA
10618 CABATUAN, VINCE EARL JOHN MADRONERO
10619 CABATUANDO, ROCEL VILLAVICENCIO
10620 CABAUATAN, JONAFE DAYAG
10621 CABAUATAN, KIMBERLY CARNIYAN
10622 CABAUATAN, ROSIE FROGOSO
10623 CABAYA, APRILYN ARANCON
10624 CABAYA, FREMAE JAN FRANCISCO
10625 CABAYA, IVY JOY CABAYA
10626 CABAYA, JESSEL ANNE QUINOVEBA
10627 CABAYA, JINGKIE CABAYA
10628 CABAYA, JORGEN CATAHUM
10629 CABAYA, KRISTINE MAE TAGANA
10630 CABAYA, LARHENE CAEZAR IMBANG
10631 CABAYA, STARRY DYNE TAMBILAWAN
10632 CABAYAO, GEIZLER OSTAN
10633 CABAYAO, JAY MARK JULIANO
10634 CABAYARAN, REYDELFINA OLAES
10635 CABAZARES, AMORE ROSARIO
10636 CABAÑAL, CATHERINE ESPECI
10637 CABAÑAS, KENNETH REMOROZA
10638 CABAÑERO, EMMANUEL JR LUDOVICE
10639 CABAÑERO, MARVIN DEXTER MORA
10640 CABAÑES, AIREN TOLEDO
10641 CABAÑES, GLADYS TALASTAS
10642 CABAÑOG, NESTOR
10643 CABAÑOG, SHERLYN ESPINOSA
10644 CABBAB, MYLENE
10645 CABBAN, ROSALYN LIGODON
10646 CABBIGAT, ROVERITA MAUGAO
10647 CABCABAN, MECHEL LIBRE
10648 CABE, ALPHIL CHRISTIAN CABUGUAS
10649 CABE, MARVIN PINTOR
10650 CABEBE, JESSA ROMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 215 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 CABEBE, MARGIE TABANGAY
10652 CABEL, ANGELA NORWILLEN HERMOSA
10653 CABEL, JOHN OLIVER PEDRAZA
10654 CABELA, EDLIN ALABABA
10655 CABELA, RENEE LYNN BUMALAY
10656 CABELES, JOSEPHINE ROMA
10657 CABELITA, MYLENE MAHINAY
10658 CABELIÑO, LUCELLE PARIAN
10659 CABELIÑO, MARCLESZA GEE UMACOB
10660 CABELLA, ABEGAIL QUIJAS
10661 CABELLAN, ARVIN JAY THOMAS
10662 CABELLO, EVANN AGQUIZ
10663 CABELLO, GERALDINE EMER GERONIMO
10664 CABELLO, VIA AMOR BERGANTE
10665 CABELOSA, CHERRY ANN CABILLAN
10666 CABELTIS, ELOISA BAGUAN
10667 CABELTIS, MARIEL ZOILO
10668 CABENDARIO, REY MADANLAO
10669 CABER, ABEGAIL SALVADOR
10670 CABER, REYMARK GARILAO
10671 CABERIANA, NERISA CABALIDA
10672 CABERIC, NATHANIEL ECALNE
10673 CABERO, KORINA CABANILLA
10674 CABERO, MAYIEL PULIDO
10675 CABERO, NOELYN TINAMPAY
10676 CABEROS, JOANA PAULA TULABOT
10677 CABEROS, MARY BERNALYN ABELLO
10678 CABEROY, JOHN MICHAEL IWAG
10679 CABERTE, MERIAM TEOPAN
10680 CABERTE, REYBERT OCAMPO
10681 CABERTO, ANN AUGUSTINE SACRISTAN
10682 CABERTO, EDMARK DE GUZMAN
10683 CABESERANO, CRISANTO ALANO
10684 CABEZAS, MELODY DEGUIA
10685 CABIA, ABIGAIL ALLAM
10686 CABIB, AZISAH CLAVELES
10687 CABICO, NEMIA DEL PILAR
10688 CABICO, ROSALIE SANTOS
10689 CABIDO, RICAJEAN GEQUILLO
10690 CABIE, ANTONIMARI LOPEZ
10691 CABIG, MEAGAN CORONA
10692 CABIG, RENANTE MASAGANDA
10693 CABIGAS, AVELINO JR LOPEZ
10694 CABIGAS, JANINE DELA FUENTE
10695 CABIGAS, JOY DELOS SANTOS
10696 CABIGAS, WINDYL MAY ANNE BALONGAG
10697 CABIGAYAN, MARIEL LABRO
10698 CABIGON, JUSTY GANIA
10699 CABIGQUEZ, FRITZEN UBAGAN
10700 CABIJE, EMERIC LAMPARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 216 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 CABIL, CLIFORD PEROCHO
10702 CABIL, JENEBEVE REBANO
10703 CABILAN, JUDIEL BALONGA
10704 CABILANGAN, JAMILA TAMBIO
10705 CABILAO, JENEVIEVE CANANI
10706 CABILAO, MIRASOL BUTLAY
10707 CABILATAZAN, FLOREIZEL JANE AVILA
10708 CABILDO, ANGELBERT NICANOR
10709 CABILDO, ARLYN BERGADO
10710 CABILDO, LIANEZA CAYETANO
10711 CABILDO, LUCRECIA LOPEZ
10712 CABILE, MARICAR BUENO
10713 CABILES, CATHRINE ANNE TOLENTINO
10714 CABILES, JEXIM MIANO
10715 CABILES, LEAN CANTRE
10716 CABILES, MA CATHERINE SOLER
10717 CABILI, SHERYL CABACANG
10718 CABILIDA, EDMER CAYETANO
10719 CABILIN, MA ELLAINE MAE ASTORIANO
10720 CABILING, JECEL BACUS
10721 CABILING, MARY JOY BACTAD
10722 CABILLAN, JENNIFER ELISAN
10723 CABILLAN, MARY LOLIT AGAGARING
10724 CABILLAN, REY MARK MONILLA
10725 CABILLAN, RITCHIE SINANGOTE
10726 CABILLANES, MARY JOY ESIGERRA
10727 CABILLO, JOEY MARAASIN
10728 CABILLO, MAC JOMER RUZ
10729 CABILLON, ROGELIO JR ELLARINA
10730 CABILUNA, MARIA THERESA NAVARRO
10731 CABINALAN, KAREN JAY BAGUIO
10732 CABINAN, JESSA CAMINO
10733 CABINES, GEVA MAE TAMONDO
10734 CABINGAN, MARY GRACE CASILIHAN
10735 CABINGAS, JENNIFER ABBU
10736 CABINGATAN, KUBE DAGANATO
10737 CABINO, RAINER RICO JAY MADEJA
10738 CABINO, STEPHANIE
10739 CABINONG, JOHN LLOYD
10740 CABINTA, MARICAR CANDALERA
10741 CABINTOY, TRISHA MAE SUMALDE
10742 CABINTOY, VERNA LEAH MORALES
10743 CABIOS, JENYLY ILITAN
10744 CABIQUE, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
10745 CABISADA, ALLEAH NIKKA RAMOS
10746 CABISADA, VIRGEL LLOYD CADUNGOG
10747 CABITAY, KAREEN MAE LIMENTANG
10748 CABITE, ELIZALDY JR BAGAPORO
10749 CABLAIDA, DANICA COMBALICER
10750 CABLAO, RINA OGANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 217 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 CABLAS, MARY GOLD CABILLETE
10752 CABLINDA, CHRISTELLE SACAY
10753 CABLING, JAMAICAH FAYE DUAZO
10754 CABLING, MAILYN LACAMBRA
10755 CABLING, NICKO ALLORDA
10756 CABO, AIBEE ROSE GENITA
10757 CABO, NORISSE JANNAH DE JOSE
10758 CABODBOD, MARITES QUINTANO
10759 CABODOL, ALJON IGNACIO
10760 CABOJOC, MYCA KYLE SARNILLO
10761 CABONADA, JHEVRYL SALIGAN
10762 CABONEGRO, GRETCHEL MARIE GILAY
10763 CABONEGRO, IRENE FELLE MECA
10764 CABONELAS, CARLO CABEBE
10765 CABONILAS, JENNY ZAFRA
10766 CABORAL, CARLO BABON
10767 CABORNAY, DAYDA CABRALES
10768 CABOS, OLIVER GARCIANO
10769 CABOTAJE, JUBERT CABLAY
10770 CABOTAJE, SHERYL HOPE TORNE
10771 CABOVERDE, MIA FLOR JEMINO
10772 CABRADILLA, APRIL KATE ORTIZ
10773 CABRADILLA, DIANA ROSE BALDEVISO
10774 CABRADILLA, MARY ANN REBLANDO
10775 CABRADILLA, MARYLINE TABAQUERO
10776 CABRAL, ANGELICA MONTOYA
10777 CABRAL, ARCHIE HUIT
10778 CABRAL, ELLAINE INMENZO
10779 CABRAL, EUGENE II DELOS SANTOS
10780 CABRAL, LILIBETH RUIZ
10781 CABRALDA, DAVID JOHN ANTOLIN
10782 CABRALES, ABEL EMMANUEL SOLITARIO
10783 CABRALES, GENEVIEVE FERANIL
10784 CABRALES, MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA
10785 CABREJAS, KC MAE ALEGRE
10786 CABREJAS, MARIA ELAIN PASTURAN
10787 CABRERA, ABEGAIL MORTEGA
10788 CABRERA, AIME VILLARIN
10789 CABRERA, ALDRIN NAZARENO
10790 CABRERA, ALELIE ANNE ROBLES
10791 CABRERA, ALLEN DAVE PALAPAR
10792 CABRERA, ANDREW BERGANTE
10793 CABRERA, APPLE SHAY CAÑON
10794 CABRERA, CARLO GUINTU
10795 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN CASILON
10796 CABRERA, CLAUDINE JOSE
10797 CABRERA, DANICA JEAN TAYRUS
10798 CABRERA, DANICA MAE REYES
10799 CABRERA, ELIZABETH QUIDES
10800 CABRERA, ERIANE ONGCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 218 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 CABRERA, ERICSON TUAZON
10802 CABRERA, FATIMA PAJARES
10803 CABRERA, FLORIEMAE BUGUINA
10804 CABRERA, GLADENA DE VILLA
10805 CABRERA, GLAIZA GALANG
10806 CABRERA, ISABELLA BERMUNDO
10807 CABRERA, JAYSON BENWAGEN
10808 CABRERA, JEREMIAH SILAYAN
10809 CABRERA, JOHN CEDRICK SAN JOSE
10810 CABRERA, JONEEL APOSTOL
10811 CABRERA, JULIEN BUCOG
10812 CABRERA, KHAREN JHOY MISLANG
10813 CABRERA, KRISHA MAE SUAN
10814 CABRERA, LEAH ROSE MACATANGAY
10815 CABRERA, MARK DANIEL CANLAS
10816 CABRERA, MARK ROGELIO VICTORIO
10817 CABRERA, MARY ANN OLIVEROS
10818 CABRERA, MIGHTY PRINCE RABI CAMBAY
10819 CABRERA, REA TARUN
10820 CABRERA, REIN ANGELO KAHAYON
10821 CABRERA, REYCHELLE TAN
10822 CABRERA, REZYMAE PARAGAS
10823 CABRERA, ROLO JOY SAVELLANO
10824 CABRERA, ROWENA MATULAC
10825 CABRERA, THEONEY RIUS MERCADO
10826 CABRERA, VINCENT LUIS PAMINTUAN
10827 CABREROS, DARIEL DAVE NOGUERA
10828 CABREROS, RAYMOND
10829 CABREZOS, ALFONS JHON LANITON
10830 CABREZOS, ZELAINE MAY TAMPARONG
10831 CABRIA, ALVIN BELGICA
10832 CABRIA, KISHA JOYCE BOBIER
10833 CABRIANA, MARINELLE LAVISORES
10834 CABRIAS, LARK ALONZO
10835 CABRIDO, MERTEL BERNATE
10836 CABRILA, ART LAÑOHAN
10837 CABRILLOS, JOMAR MAY FORDAN
10838 CABRILLOS, LOVA JEAN TEVES
10839 CABRILLOS, ROLLIN GRACE MOLINAS
10840 CABRISTANTE, GERRY JR VALDEZ
10841 CABUAG, CHERISH DIAN ORACION
10842 CABUAL, MIKE ESTRADA
10843 CABUALAN, JESSA MAE PAROCO
10844 CABUAY, CAREN JOY ALPAS
10845 CABUBAS, JENNETH MAE CINCO
10846 CABUCANA, REYMOND
10847 CABUCOS, BRIAN LEE ACOSTA
10848 CABUCOS, JEFFERSON BOOC
10849 CABUDLAN, JASPER GLENN BOLONOS
10850 CABUDOL, DANICA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 219 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 CABUDOL, DANNIELLE JEFFERSON CARPIO
10852 CABUENAS, DANTE RAMOS
10853 CABUENAS, GRECELLE BELLITA
10854 CABUEÑAS, EVELYN PABUA
10855 CABUEÑAS, JANINE MARIE ELIZABETH BALMORI
10856 CABUEÑOS, JUDY ANN CAPILITAN
10857 CABUG, PRINCESS ANN ARMA
10858 CABUG, VANESSA FLOR FRANCISCO
10859 CABUG-OS, CHRISTINE ADOBAS
10860 CABUG-OS, HYDEE RAQUEL SILVESTRE
10861 CABUG-OS, LOVERN ELARDO
10862 CABUG-OS, RHEA MIANO
10863 CABUG-OS, TRISHA DAVANTES
10864 CABUGAO, BIJAY SALMAN JALANI
10865 CABUGAO, MICHELLE DAEP
10866 CABUGASON, MA THERESA BALAZUELA
10867 CABUGAWAN, ARNEL PAUL BACANTO
10868 CABUGAWAN, CRISTAL MAE CORDOVA
10869 CABUGWAS, RYCEL JOY GUARINO
10870 CABUHAL, KRISTEL ANGELI CEPILLO
10871 CABUHAT, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
10872 CABUHAT, KEVIN SMITH PUNO
10873 CABUHAY, JOSEPHEEL JULLAR
10874 CABULLO, EARVIN JULIUS TARUBAL
10875 CABUNDOC, JOHN RALPH SABULAAN
10876 CABUNDOC, PAVE LOVE MANALILI
10877 CABUNDOC, ZYRA DIAZ
10878 CABUNGCAG, EVA MAE JABAGAT
10879 CABUNGCAG, HONEYLYN MAMOLO
10880 CABUNGCAL, SHERRYL SILANG
10881 CABUNGCAL, VIRGEL UMBAY
10882 CABUNILAS, ANA CAMILLE
10883 CABUNILAS, JESSA MAE HADORMEO
10884 CABUNTOCAN, ANDREY MARK PAYANG
10885 CABUNTUCAN, JERRY CLARK IAN CURAY
10886 CABUQUID, ALDIN SALBEO
10887 CABURAL, JASMIN HUET
10888 CABURAN, JOAN ORLANDEZ
10889 CABURATAN, MA KRYSTEL SENARILLOS
10890 CABURNAY, EDYL MON MAMANGON
10891 CABURNAY, JOY PEDRANO
10892 CABUROBIAS, GIRLIE TANGAYAN
10893 CABURONG, DEBORAH SALVADOR
10894 CABUS, HERBERT AMBAIT
10895 CABUSAO, JUDYSSA BAYBAY
10896 CABUSAS, ANGIELOU SALVADOR
10897 CABUSAS, DENNIS BENCH DIAPANA
10898 CABUSAS, DIAN PANIS
10899 CABUSLAY, CRISTINA RASOS
10900 CABUSLAY, PATRICK JUSTIN FORBES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 220 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 CABUSORA, APRILYN ADVINCULA
10902 CABUSORA, MA CECILIA MARCOS
10903 CABUSORA, MARICON POJAS
10904 CABUTE, SHIELA MARIE PANGANIBAN
10905 CABUTIHAN, JEAN VERDIN
10906 CABUTIN, CHRISTINA BORJA
10907 CABUYAO, DIONESIO JR ORTEGA
10908 CABUYAO, IVY MAE RABUSA
10909 CABUYAO, JUDY ANN CERDA
10910 CABUYAO, PEARL GAY MONTIMOR
10911 CAC, CARLA JANE MAMUAD
10912 CAC, RICHARD JR CABUSI
10913 CACABELOS, AURA MAE GUILLERMO
10914 CACACHA, MARY CLARE
10915 CACAL, SHIELLA MARIE MANALO
10916 CACAMO, LUZ SOLIMEN
10917 CACANANDO, DANILO JR DAPIAOEN
10918 CACANINDIN, JONALYN
10919 CACANINDIN, JORDAN FORTUNATO
10920 CACANOG, APPLE GOLOSINO
10921 CACAO, CHRISTINE JOY ABELLA
10922 CACAS, JEFFYRICH CLAIRE CAJARA
10923 CACATIAN, CHERRY ANN SEGURO
10924 CACATIAN, JEFFRYL PIANO
10925 CACATIAN, MARY CLAIRE GABUCO
10926 CACAYAN, CRISTINA LACAP
10927 CACAYAN, ROSEL CASTILLEJOS
10928 CACAYURIN, CHRISTIAN AGAS
10929 CACCAM, CRISTINA ARCHIBIDO
10930 CACCAM, JOSHUA CARLO SAINGAN
10931 CACCAM, LIBERT BEEJAY PEREZ
10932 CACERES, EMILY AMAROTO
10933 CACERES, MARIA CHRISTINA BALANA
10934 CACERES, MARIFEL ARCILLA
10935 CACERES, VERONICA BRAGAIS
10936 CACES, ANGELO DE LEON
10937 CACHA, MARY ALYSSA ANOLING
10938 CACHARRO, JOY MAY GATORIAN
10939 CACHERO, IVY JOY AGENA
10940 CACHERO, VIVIAN FELICILDA
10941 CACHO, BETHLEHEM JOY GOSIM
10942 CACHO, CAMIL LALUNIO
10943 CACHO, CLARIZE MARIE TRABADO
10944 CACHO, DANILA DIONISIO
10945 CACHO, FEBBIE MAE BELBAR
10946 CACHO, JOHN STEPHEN AQUINO
10947 CACHO, JONATHAN DALIT
10948 CACHO, MARY JOY VILLARUEL
10949 CACHOLA, FILAMER SALVADOR
10950 CACHUELA, ABEGAIL LIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 221 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 CACHUELA, HAZELINE PALMES
10952 CACHUELA, MAY ROSE CABAYAO
10953 CACHUELA, SHIELA MAE BARRIETA
10954 CACULBA, ROCHELLE LUA
10955 CACULITAN, AIRIKA JOIE SABLAY
10956 CACULITAN, JULY-ANN UPOD
10957 CACUT, RAFY MANADAY
10958 CACUYONG, MISCHEL UBERA
10959 CADA, CAMILLE JOY FERNANDEZ
10960 CADA, JEFFREY NARCISO
10961 CADAA, MARNEL KAYE BANDAYANON
10962 CADABA, JEFERSON COLOBONG
10963 CADABUNA, FRETZIE AZUELA
10964 CADACIO, IZZY KEITH CAGUIMBAL
10965 CADACIO, JOANA ROSE LAXINTO
10966 CADACIO, MICHELLE ANN TIPORA
10967 CADAG, EVANGELINE BRUZOLA
10968 CADAG, JOHN RICHMOND REYES
10969 CADAG, KENNETH QUIJANO
10970 CADAG, KRISTINE JOYCE CABRIA
10971 CADAG, RICKY SALVADOR
10972 CADAHING, MAE CIUDAD
10973 CADAJAS, ROWENA POLLENTE
10974 CADALIG, IVAN DAYLE GURREA
10975 CADALIN, MARCILYN AMPARADO
10976 CADALIN, RICHANNIE CRUZADA
10977 CADALLO, JANET BALLASO
10978 CADALSO, DARINZ BANOGON
10979 CADANG, JAMIELYN LAGUINLIN
10980 CADANG, MARC ALLEN MARIANO
10981 CADANGAN, MESHELE LECIAS
10982 CADANO, DRIENA YENN BASALAN
10983 CADANO, JHIEZA AGIAS
10984 CADANO, JOHANNA LOUISE OBMERGA
10985 CADAO, AKINA LINGATONG
10986 CADAO, RENALYN REAL
10987 CADAOAS, BEA LORRAINE MANZANO
10988 CADAPAN, CARMELA AUNGON
10989 CADAPAN, GENELYN BLANCIA
10990 CADAPAN, KAYCEE DANTAYANA
10991 CADAPAN, RODERICK MAGTAAN
10992 CADATAL, BERLYN ALBERT
10993 CADAVA, NOREEN VIC SALAZAR
10994 CADAVID, ELIERZAR EDEZA
10995 CADAVID, RAYMOND ACABADO
10996 CADAY, RECHTHA MAE BALI-OG
10997 CADAYONA, ALLSCELO SUMATRA
10998 CADAYONA, BLESSED JOY ABELLANA
10999 CADAYONA, CHARES REYES
11000 CADAYONA, DANICA ASQUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 222 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 CADAYONA, ELMER JR DAQUIADO
11002 CADAYONA, LADY JOY CABUAL
11003 CADAYONA, NAOMI ANTIPUESTO
11004 CADAYONA, SHAIRA ILALIM
11005 CADAYONG, MARIA JANE FABILLAR
11006 CADAYUNA, GRACESHELA CORDOVA
11007 CADAYUNAN, REALYN VICETE
11008 CADDARAO, JOY SARABIA
11009 CADDAUAN, LILIE ROSE BULAUAN
11010 CADELIÑA, ANA DOMINIQUE ACAPULCO
11011 CADELIÑA, ARLENE ODEVILAS
11012 CADELIÑA, CHONA TABUAN
11013 CADELIÑA, CLARICE ELEONORE ESCABUSA
11014 CADELIÑA, FRANCIS MORA
11015 CADELIÑA, JAYVEE TADLE
11016 CADELIÑA, JINKY VIESCA
11017 CADELIÑA, MARIE ANNELENIE ARAPOC
11018 CADENAS, APRIL GRACE DEGUILMO
11019 CADENAS, JAYA BLESS BRAGAT
11020 CADIANG, JOELO MANALO
11021 CADIENTE, HANNA CLAUDINE ORIT
11022 CADIENTE, JAYSON MAKABENTA
11023 CADIENTE, MA REGINA YVONNE TOLENTINO
11024 CADIENTE, MARICON SIMANGAN
11025 CADIENTE, ROGER PAUL APOLONIO
11026 CADILIG, GRACEFEL OLPOS
11027 CADILIG, RHEA MAE ENDONA
11028 CADILLINO, MARIGOLD PARCON
11029 CADILO, VINCENTH DEO CAHIMAT
11030 CADIOGAN, EDGAR NAFIANGOR
11031 CADION, KIMBERLY PALOMO
11032 CADION, MICHELLE PAULINE
11033 CADIZ, CLAIRE AGTALAO
11034 CADIZ, JESSA MAE DACOBOR
11035 CADIZ, JOHN KENNY CRISOSTOMO
11036 CADIZ, JULIAN EMMANUEL PANOY
11037 CADIZ, MARIA ERA PIÑERO
11038 CADIZ, MARIANE MELLOMIDA
11039 CADIZ, MERIANE DAWN LUBRICO
11040 CADIZ, REYNALDO ALMOSA
11041 CADO, LEWELLYN DEQUIÑA
11042 CADOCOY, MARICAR COLEGIO
11043 CADONDON, GREATCH PINES
11044 CADORNA, APRIL ROSE BESIN
11045 CADORNA, CHERRY MAE YABO
11046 CADORNA, ELENJOY ABCEDE
11047 CADORNA, ELIZAR HERNANDEZ
11048 CADORNA, KATRINA
11049 CADORNA, MA EDRALYN MONZAGA
11050 CADORNA, MARK GLEN ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 223 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 CADORNA, MESHELLE SALEBAY
11052 CADORNA, MONECA MAHUSAY
11053 CADORNA, RUIZZA JEAN LARANJO
11054 CADORNIGA, LEVIE JEAN NAPARAN
11055 CADOY, JANIELOU KIWAS
11056 CADUA, DANNA CARMELA
11057 CADUADA, GLAIZA NITURAL
11058 CADUADA, IAN JAKE VERDEBLANCO
11059 CADUCOY, CLARICE RASOS
11060 CADUCOY, MELANIE MENDEZ
11061 CADUNGGAN, WENA MAY NICOLAS
11062 CADUNGOG, GERALDINE TEMPORADA
11063 CADUNGOG, LISLEE DENIEGA
11064 CADUNGOG, NICK CESAR SAMONTE
11065 CADUNGOG, RANGIE LAGMAY
11066 CADUNGON, ROCHELLE CASTOR
11067 CADUT, DIANA JAMILI
11068 CADUYA, CHLOE JIN ARANDELA
11069 CAEG, ANDREA LEOBIA
11070 CAEG, GAYMARIE ILAGAN
11071 CAERMARE, FRITZIE RUBIO
11072 CAERMARE, GINA TAN
11073 CAFE, JOVAN RAE LABIANA
11074 CAFE, KRISTINE JOY MIANO
11075 CAFE, MARIA LYN DALINA
11076 CAFIRMA, MAREY CLAIRE LORENZO
11077 CAFRANCA, MARIA JOSIE BILLATE
11078 CAGA, NARIEL RODRIGUEZ
11079 CAGA-ANAN, IRISH STEPHANIE BOLOTAOLO
11080 CAGAANAN, GISELLE BALGUE
11081 CAGABCAB, REYCHELLE LOZADA
11082 CAGADAS, DARWIN PADERES
11083 CAGADAS, RODMAN REY MEJOS
11084 CAGALAWAN, FITZ KIZZY ALBUTRA
11085 CAGALAWAN, JOEBETH YPIL
11086 CAGALINGAN, RUFFA MAE SAN PEDRO
11087 CAGALITAN, JANE DANIELLE TABASA
11088 CAGAMPANG, ARON MATTHEW PALMERE
11089 CAGAMPANG, CRYSTEL JOY BANAIZ
11090 CAGAMPANG, LHENNY JYN BALUG
11091 CAGAMPANG, MYLENE ISLA
11092 CAGANDA, BABY JOAN PADAYAO
11093 CAGANDAHAN, CHRISTINE QUIZO
11094 CAGANG, KHRYZHA MARCH DALONDONAN
11095 CAGANG, SYLVESTER EBOJO
11096 CAGANTAS, JEFFREY BRAZAL
11097 CAGAPE, JENEFER PACHECO
11098 CAGAPE, ROZIEL PLANAS
11099 CAGAQUIT, JEREMY GALULA
11100 CAGARA, IRENE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 224 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 CAGARA, JU-ANN BUNDAOG
11102 CAGAS, EDEN MAE FAMULAGAN
11103 CAGAS, ETHEL JANE BAG-O
11104 CAGAS, HENNY SULOG
11105 CAGAS, JENICEL ALBESO
11106 CAGAS, JOEMARLON RELABO
11107 CAGAS, KARREN MAE PONTERAS
11108 CAGAS, MA REGINA VEQUIZO
11109 CAGAS, MICHELLE ANN SALINAS
11110 CAGASAN, JENELYN PAREJO
11111 CAGASAN, VANESSA ORIAS
11112 CAGATA, SYLVIA BAUTISTA
11113 CAGATAN, MONVERLYN FEROLIN
11114 CAGATIN, ROQZL JOE MEDINA
11115 CAGAY, GERALDIN MIRANDA
11116 CAGAYAN, MANILYN TALLOD
11117 CAGBABANUA, ALTHEA BACALLA
11118 CAGBABANUA, JESTONI ELOPRE
11119 CAGDAN, DORA DAYACUS
11120 CAGGAUAUAN, MISCHELLE MARCOS
11121 CAGMAT, MARIA TERESA MALINAY
11122 CAGMAT, MYRA CHELL SABIO
11123 CAGNAYO, ANGELICA
11124 CAGO, VANESSA GRACE PANIO
11125 CAGOD, ROYLYN JOY ROQUERO
11126 CAGOMOC, LEONELLA CUADRO
11127 CAGORONG, ERICK DOMANAIS
11128 CAGUAN, DENNIS GONZAGA
11129 CAGUD, KENNETH CANTOMAYOR
11130 CAGUICLA, JO HAENA DICHOSO
11131 CAGUILLO, LODELYN BATIC-BATIC
11132 CAGUIMBAY, ELMA AMBACAN
11133 CAGUIOA, DAHLENE JOY LABAYEN
11134 CAGUIOA, GENALYN JUSGAYA
11135 CAGUIOA, KATE TRISHA FERNANDEZ
11136 CAGUIOA, LOVELY JOY VILLANUEVA
11137 CAGUIOA, REXON HERAMIA
11138 CAGUISA, MARY GRACE MONSALUD
11139 CAGUISA, MERRY GRACE
11140 CAGUITE, KING GUZMAN
11141 CAGULADA, JHEA BUSCAGAN
11142 CAGULADA, JOHN BERT PALPALLATOC
11143 CAGURANGAN, MARITES MORA
11144 CAGURUNGAN, VALERIE MABBORANG
11145 CAHANAP, CHRISTINE JOY DAPAR
11146 CAHANAP, KYLIE NADILYN PALOMAS
11147 CAHANAP, LIBERATO JR CAIN
11148 CAHANAP, REZZEL DUMAGUET
11149 CAHANSA, JUFERLY FAMILAR
11150 CAHAPON, JHON MAR ABERGONZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 225 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 CAHAYON, RACHELLE DEPUSOY
11152 CAHILIG, CATHELYN RAMOS
11153 CAHILIG, CATHERYN RAMOS
11154 CAHILIG, CHARMAINE FAITH DELA CRUZ
11155 CAHILIG, FLOREMAY SORIANO
11156 CAHILIG, GLENDEL LOU ALAGOS
11157 CAHILIG, MELISA LORENZO
11158 CAHILIG, REGINE BERNABE
11159 CAHILIG, RENITH JEAN MACALDO
11160 CAHINDE, JUBETH SALAS
11161 CAHINDE, WENDY BERMOY
11162 CAHINDO, JULIUS CEZAR REYNON
11163 CAHIWAT, RIZZA DELA CRUZ
11164 CAHIYANG, MUSHI KRYSAR LACSAROM
11165 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER ALAMEDA
11166 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER BERDERA
11167 CAHULOGAN, MA ANA LIGUTAN
11168 CAHULOGAN, MERLITA BALABA
11169 CAHULOGAN, SALOME URBODA
11170 CAIBIGAN, RADEN HIMALAO
11171 CAIDOC, NOMBRE BATOON
11172 CAIDOY, SYRA LYN CABUDIL
11173 CAIGAN, ICRISH GANZON
11174 CAIGAS, JAMES ERROL MANRIQUE
11175 CAILING, GEMILLIZA BAÑAGASO
11176 CAILING, MAHBELE LAYAO
11177 CAILIPAN, TRISHA ANN GASPAR
11178 CAILO, JHASMIEL HAYRANI
11179 CAIMTANG, ANELLY MAGNAOS
11180 CAIN, KHEN TAGARO
11181 CAIN, LEOCELLE JANE BOTIN
11182 CAINDEC, EMMANUEL DURIA
11183 CAINDOG, NIEL MARK TAGUBA
11184 CAINDOY, KARREN MIE DIAGO
11185 CAINDOY, SHIELA BAGALIHOG
11186 CAINGAT, FRANCHETE OCAMPO
11187 CAINGCOY, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
11188 CAINGHOG, JESSA TAGOLOG
11189 CAINGLES, COLEEN SAMANTHA BACLIG
11190 CAINGLET, JENNIE TORRECAMPO
11191 CAINGLET, KIM MARGARET BELVIS
11192 CAINGLET, MARICRIS VALENZONA
11193 CAINGLET, MECAHANA BALDONADO
11194 CAINONG, JOCELYN ROCA
11195 CAINOY, LOVELY CHIN ONG
11196 CAINTANG, HONELYN BACOR
11197 CAINTIC, CLOWIE PLAZO
11198 CAINTIC, SARAH
11199 CAIRODEN, ROFAIDA SANGCOPAN
11200 CAIS, NEZYL GANDIPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 226 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 CAISIP, CHEVROLENE LABADLABAD
11202 CAISIP, DURELLA FRANZ ZABALA
11203 CAISIP, MARICRIS MENDOZA
11204 CAISON, JEZYL PADCAYAN
11205 CAITA, MAYBELIN MALICDEM
11206 CAJAN, ELIZABETH DATU
11207 CAJAN, JOY SAN ANTONIO
11208 CAJANDAB, JOY MAGDARAOG
11209 CAJANDAB, MARK NORRIEL CELIS
11210 CAJANDOC, JOALBEN RAMADILLA
11211 CAJAYON, ALYSSA FAE EMPEÑO
11212 CAJAYON, ANGELICA BAYBAY
11213 CAJAYON, CHERRY MARSADA
11214 CAJEGAS, LYZA GWEN NAVARETTE
11215 CAJEGAS, MYREL CAPONES
11216 CAJELO, IRENE CONDEZ
11217 CAJELO, REALYN ANDALES
11218 CAJEME, KEIZYLLE ANN MEDRINA
11219 CAJES, ALMADEL AUZA
11220 CAJES, CARLA JOY SALINAS
11221 CAJES, CHRISTEL GALVEZ
11222 CAJES, GLEN MARK MONDEJAR
11223 CAJES, JAY PALBAN
11224 CAJES, LIMUEL MAGNO
11225 CAJES, SAMSON JR DUAT
11226 CAJES, SHIRLEY ANN PASCUAL
11227 CAJETA, DARYLL LAPORRE
11228 CAJETA, RUD RIO LAGUD
11229 CAJETAS, KISSLE LAAB
11230 CAJETAS, MICHELLE VAN RAVEN CATONG
11231 CAJIPE, JOEL RAYMUNDO
11232 CAJIPO, PAUL RADZ BASUBAS
11233 CAJOBE, CHELLIE MAE LADRINGAN
11234 CAJOLES, MERLINDA NIVERBA
11235 CAJOTE, PRINCE JAY MAGALLANES
11236 CAJUDOY, MYLENE YADAO
11237 CAJULAO, ANA MARIE PEPITO
11238 CAJUTOL, JECIEL TABAUSARIS
11239 CAL, ABEGAIL LOZANO
11240 CAL, ALDRIN SYMON LANTAFE
11241 CAL, CRESTIN LAVADOR
11242 CAL, SIE BAQUIRAN
11243 CAL, VINCENT JAMES TOMPONG
11244 CALA, SHIELA BALUCAN
11245 CALABIA, ANDREA MERCEDES
11246 CALABIA, RICKY CAPORADO
11247 CALABINES, ROCEL SALVAMANTE
11248 CALABRIA, JESSA SULA-SULA
11249 CALABROSO, QUENNIE RUBIO
11250 CALACDAY, EVADNE ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 227 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 CALACSAN, ANGELICA ADSUARA
11252 CALAD, KELVIN JUANETES
11253 CALAGDAY, APRILYN GONZAGA
11254 CALAGO, SUNSHINE RAMIREZ
11255 CALAGOS, ANA LUCILLE CAGOMOC
11256 CALAGOS, RHEA MAE BALIBER
11257 CALAGUI, HAIDEE GAMMARU
11258 CALAGUI, LEA FERNANDEZ
11259 CALAGUI, PELAGIA BANDILLA
11260 CALAGUI, REYVI DALICON
11261 CALAGUIN, TRIXIE ANNE CARINAN
11262 CALAHAT, CLYZA LAHAYLAHAY
11263 CALAHI, SHERLYN JOY ABERION
11264 CALAJATE, FEBBIE ANN TAAY
11265 CALAJATE, WINALEEN MENDOZA
11266 CALALANG, CRISTINE JOY PRINIEL
11267 CALALIN, MARIA CLARISSA JOY MORALDE
11268 CALAMAAN, ELINOR CASTILLO
11269 CALAMAAN, GERLENE BIALEN
11270 CALAMAAN, RHEA BIALEN
11271 CALAMBA, CHERRY MAE OPPUS
11272 CALAMBA, CHRISTIAN JAY CAMRAL
11273 CALAMBA, DENNIE GRACE TIMBANGAN
11274 CALAMBA, EDCHEL FE CANTOMAYOR
11275 CALAMBA, ELDON COLORADO
11276 CALAMBA, MELODY DALANGIN
11277 CALAMBA, MIRA CABASAG
11278 CALAMBRO, MARY ESTHER GARBINO
11279 CALAMIONG, MAEDEENE FRANZ ESCANO
11280 CALAMONGAY, IRISH JOY SANCHEZ
11281 CALAN, DONNA ANGCONG
11282 CALANAO, DONITA ROSE UY
11283 CALANDA, MAE RACHELLE LANIT
11284 CALANDRIA, HERMILYN BELONIO
11285 CALANG, MARY KHRYSS ABALOS
11286 CALANG, ROSELYN SAMSON
11287 CALANO, ANGELIKA GALLARDE
11288 CALANOC, EMMALYN LIBAO
11289 CALANOC, ROWDAINE MALLARI
11290 CALANSANAN, EVANGELINE TATUNAY
11291 CALANTAS, JULY DAWAG
11292 CALANTOC, MARIA VANESSA RABANG
11293 CALANZA, BENJAMIN JOSHUA CASIMERO
11294 CALANZA, DYNA BACOLOD
11295 CALANZA, ELUIN CIMAGALA
11296 CALAO, CAMILLE ROSELA
11297 CALAOAGAN, MARAH CAMPUZ
11298 CALAPATE, JOYCE TABOL
11299 CALAPATI, CARLA JEAN DE CASTRO
11300 CALAPATIA, GLEZENE DISPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 228 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 CALAPATIA, PERLY JOY JUMARANG
11302 CALAPIAO, JAIRUS BANUGAN
11303 CALAPIT, KRISHNA MAE DOMINGCIL
11304 CALAPONG, ELVIE TAYAWAN
11305 CALAPRE, JUSTINE ALBARIN
11306 CALAQUE, EL AYESSA MARIE BRANZUELA
11307 CALAQUE, JEWEL DE VERA
11308 CALAR, PAULA ANJELICA HAPITAN
11309 CALARA, AARON MAE CRUZ
11310 CALARA, BERT JHON MELO
11311 CALASAGSAG, DON JESS GALLOSA
11312 CALASAGSAG, LORAINE JOY PERRA
11313 CALASANG, CG BONITA
11314 CALASCAS, ANGELICA JALOS
11315 CALATAO, MONTIZA AMBAT
11316 CALATCAT, ROSE MAE PRIETO
11317 CALATE, EVALYN YASAY
11318 CALATE, MENCEN MAGBUAL
11319 CALAUOD, MA LORENA TODOC
11320 CALAURIAN, ABEGAIL SABANAL
11321 CALAUSTRO, HAZEL RATUM
11322 CALAUSTRO, ZAIRA MAE LAYSON
11323 CALAUTO, NORJANIFA ANDAMUN
11324 CALAWA, JOVANETH FERNANDEZ
11325 CALAWOD, ANGEL MAE LARGO
11326 CALAWOD, FEGI KIM GORDON
11327 CALAWOD, REINA JOY
11328 CALAYAAN, MARIE SOL TOTTO
11329 CALAYAG, JHOMAR VILLAFUERTE
11330 CALAYAN, LARA MICHAELLA
11331 CALAYAN, MARINOR BUTACAN
11332 CALAYCA, JESSO MAE KIONISALA
11333 CALBILO, RUBY JANE PAPA
11334 CALBOG, ALLONDRA QUINOL
11335 CALBONERO, JUNARD VISTAL
11336 CALCETA, CLARISH LAPUZ
11337 CALCEÑA, DULCE PAREDES
11338 CALCEÑA, FELIMAR PADERNAL
11339 CALCEÑA, SHIEREY ANN CAPUL
11340 CALDA, CAMMAE AGUILAR
11341 CALDA, ERICA MAE ADVINCULA
11342 CALDEA, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
11343 CALDEO, ABIGAIL QUIACHON
11344 CALDERON, ALEXIS MAE BAMBAO
11345 CALDERON, ANDY CLARK
11346 CALDERON, ARIANE AQUINO
11347 CALDERON, ARSENIO III QUIÑONES
11348 CALDERON, CANECIO JR MASUDOG
11349 CALDERON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES MATEO
11350 CALDERON, DIANARA OPAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 229 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 CALDERON, DONALYN ANOTE
11352 CALDERON, ERICA ANAHAW
11353 CALDERON, GENEBEL SEBUC
11354 CALDERON, GERLYN PEJO
11355 CALDERON, JEREMIAH BLAINE MUTIA
11356 CALDERON, JESSEBEL MANSINATAO
11357 CALDERON, JESSICA MONTIPOLKA
11358 CALDERON, KRISTEL AROMIN
11359 CALDERON, MA ANGELICA CRUZ
11360 CALDERON, MARIA THERESA GARCIA
11361 CALDERON, RANDY BOLANTE
11362 CALDERON, ROMANO DEO
11363 CALDEZA, HANNAH MAE ALOB
11364 CALDINGON, RAJKUMARI CASUELLYN PALLOGAN
11365 CALDITARAN, FLORENCE REBOLLO
11366 CALDITO, JOHN MARK LUZON
11367 CALDITO, KENNETH CARL PASCUA
11368 CALDO, BRENIE GUMATAY
11369 CALDONA, ANA SITA DAGANGON
11370 CALDONA, LOUISA MARCEL LAMPA
11371 CALDOSA, ROXANNE JANE LABARRETE
11372 CALENDAS, JOYCE ANNE JUSTINE BORJA
11373 CALENDATAS, MA AILEEN PAULINO
11374 CALI, KHADIJA MUDAG
11375 CALI, SALIHA PASIGADO
11376 CALIAO, BERNADETH MABUNGA
11377 CALIB, MAIMANAH DADAL
11378 CALIBA, RENALENE BAROLA
11379 CALIBARA, MARIA MADELYN BALABAT
11380 CALIBAYAN, FRITZ ALAGOS
11381 CALIBO, IVY GRACE LINANTUD
11382 CALIBO, LYKA RICABLANCA
11383 CALIBO, MAY CLARENCE LEONARDO
11384 CALIBO, RAMIEJEANE DIONSAY
11385 CALIBOD, JOYCEE ANN TALADRO
11386 CALIBOSO, CLAUDETTE ESTIOCO
11387 CALIBOSO, YASHA MICHELLE LIQUIGAN
11388 CALIBUGAR, JESSA VILLAFLORES
11389 CALIBUSO, JULIE ANN ARCELONA
11390 CALICA, CHARMAINE ANTIPORDA
11391 CALICA, CHRISTOPHER DELADIA
11392 CALICA, LIEZLE VILLAFANIA
11393 CALICARAN, GENILYN SUMILAY
11394 CALICDAN, ERMALYN BUCCAT
11395 CALICDAN, ESEA OPERARIO
11396 CALICDAN, JOMAR BUCCAT
11397 CALICDAN, RHANNY BUCCAT
11398 CALIDA, ANGELICA SERRANO
11399 CALIDA, SHARON PITONG
11400 CALIDGUID, MARY JOY MELON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 230 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 CALIDGUID, SOL LINAS
11402 CALIGAGAN, ARNIE CARREON
11403 CALIGAGAN, JAKE DAVID
11404 CALIGAN, MARIE JANE ASUNCION
11405 CALIGANG, JERICK ENGHOG
11406 CALIGDONG, REYLAN AGUSTIN
11407 CALIGUIRAN, BRHEINON BAYUCAN
11408 CALIGUIRAN, GEMMA BAQUIRAN
11409 CALILAP, TEODORE EMILLE DE CASTRO
11410 CALILORIA, JIENNA CANO
11411 CALILUNG, EDWARD PAMINTUAN
11412 CALIMA, DONNA FAYE ABRENA
11413 CALIMAG, ALEXIS VALERIE BONGO
11414 CALIMAG, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO
11415 CALIMAG, JAYLORD LANGCAY
11416 CALIMAG, PATRICIA PASUQUIN
11417 CALIMAG, REINA HANEEN GANAB
11418 CALIMAG, RICHARD
11419 CALIMBAS, GLADYS BUGNOS
11420 CALIMBAS, TEODORO I AGONOY
11421 CALIMBAYAN, RONALDSON VISANDE
11422 CALIMBO, ANNA JOY PATAC
11423 CALIMBO, VERNA RUTH CUBIO
11424 CALIMLIM, CLAIRE NICOLE ELEFANIO
11425 CALIMLIM, JENNIFFER RIVERA
11426 CALIMLIM, MARK
11427 CALIMLIM, MARK RAYMOND ANTONIO
11428 CALIMLIM, PAHM NICOLE EDNALINO
11429 CALIMOT, JERMIE PAULINO
11430 CALIMPON, ROI EMIL JUMAMIL
11431 CALIMPONG, MARYJYL DE LA CRUZ
11432 CALIMPONG, MONINA JOY ANCERO
11433 CALIMPUSAN, ANGELICA LOR
11434 CALIMPUSAN, MARILOU AMPARO
11435 CALIMQUIM, GRACELLE DELOS SANTOS
11436 CALIMUHAYAN, SHANIA GELLIE BARTOLOME
11437 CALIMUTAN, NORIE ANN BARRUN
11438 CALINA, ALBERT PANESARES
11439 CALINAO, BRYAN MACALALAD
11440 CALINAO, RECHELLE MERCADO
11441 CALINAO, STAR ALIAH COLOSO
11442 CALINAP, CHARLENE MELROSE CARIÑO
11443 CALINAWAGAN, DARLENE
11444 CALINDAS, MARTINA SONIA ARTIGAS
11445 CALING, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
11446 CALING, JERICO JOSEPH GALANG
11447 CALING, MARK ANGELO CAPARAS
11448 CALINGA, KEITH RYAN MUTA
11449 CALINGA-ON, JOJO SALAZAR
11450 CALINGANGAN, CHRISTIAN JAY CABILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 231 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 CALINGASAN, LEONEL GALICIA
11452 CALINGASAN, SHARLENE ANDAL
11453 CALINGAYAN, BEVERLY LICYAYO
11454 CALINIAHAN, MARIA LOU TEQUILLO
11455 CALINO, ROSALY DAMAYO
11456 CALINOG, DONNA DAWN BALESTRAMON
11457 CALINOG, HAZEL JOY BALESTRAMON
11458 CALINOG, HAZIEL BALTAZAR
11459 CALINOG, VANESSA ATOLE
11460 CALINTIG, ANALIE ORELLANA
11461 CALINTIG, MYRISH MOLINAS
11462 CALION, JULIE FE ATIWAG
11463 CALIP, ANGELICA MABANSAG
11464 CALIP, MYLA LARUTA
11465 CALIPAY, JEAN MALUYA
11466 CALIPAYAN, JAY CASERIAL
11467 CALIPAYAN, JECILLE LAURICE BAYLON
11468 CALIPAYAN, MA NEYSA JETHKA
11469 CALIPAYAN, MARIA ELANIE SENO
11470 CALIPJO, LORD JEAN SUGUITAN
11471 CALISANG, JOY ROSE VENTURES
11472 CALISANGA, JAMAICA NIAGA
11473 CALISIN, CHERRY GRACE HAGARAP
11474 CALISIN, JOANNA MARIE RUALLO
11475 CALISIN, RHEALYN MAGHINAY
11476 CALISO, CHESKA DAGO-OC
11477 CALISO, NOLI CAMOS
11478 CALISQUEZ, RAYMER JAMES CUENCA
11479 CALISQUIS, KIM OBOSA
11480 CALISURA, CHERRY ANN ZANORIA
11481 CALISURA, KATE ANONUEVO
11482 CALITIS, CARLA MAE LASTIMOSA
11483 CALIUAG, LEMUEL ALBERT PEÑA
11484 CALIVA, APPLE GRAPES ANTONIO
11485 CALIVO, JAKE ARCEGA
11486 CALIWAG, REX ALLAN BULAON
11487 CALIWAN, ELLA GRACE LEONIN
11488 CALIWLIW, CLARAISE JANE TELAN
11489 CALIWLIW, RICHMOND DAQUIGAN
11490 CALIX, GLORIA MAGALONA
11491 CALIXTO, JESTER SIBLEY
11492 CALIXTO, MARYLEN MONTERON
11493 CALIZAR, ROWENE FABRIGAS
11494 CALIZO, LEO RENZ DE LOS REYES
11495 CALLANGA, ALICIA SAMANTHA NABOR
11496 CALLANGAN, ANNIE LORRIE INDOC
11497 CALLANO, GENEZA DEMERIN
11498 CALLANO, KIMBERLY SAYA
11499 CALLAO, CLARISSA GAMBOA
11500 CALLAPAG, MARILYN CURIBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 232 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 CALLEDO, RHEAN BRIONES
11502 CALLEJA, KIMBERLY PANDI
11503 CALLEJA, NICO TISOY
11504 CALLEJA, NIKKI ANN BERTULFO
11505 CALLEJA, STELLA MARIZ ROMANO
11506 CALLEJO, SHANEN TRIA
11507 CALLEZA, IRISH TELLEROS
11508 CALLING, JOHN PAUL ASPERELA
11509 CALLO, JOMARIE OLAYTA
11510 CALLO, JUDY ANNE PASADILLA
11511 CALLOS, ERLINDA BRETA
11512 CALLOS, GINA BOTER
11513 CALLOS, HAZEL SAN ANDRES
11514 CALMA, DYLAN JOSEPH VENASQUEZ
11515 CALMA, ELISA TIEMPO
11516 CALMA, IZA MARY LAXAMANA
11517 CALMA, JOANA ALIPIO
11518 CALMA, KATRINA ANN ALCANO
11519 CALMA, LEYANE JOY GARCIA
11520 CALMA, LIZABEL PETALINO
11521 CALMA, MIKAELA RED SORIANO
11522 CALMA, NICA JOY ALFONSO
11523 CALMA, NICK ALSON DAYAWA
11524 CALMA, RONALIE MANALOTO
11525 CALMA, SHAWNA LEIGH JIMENEZ
11526 CALMANTE, JAMER SOLIVEN
11527 CALO, GIANE MAE NALLA
11528 CALO, JOEMAR BATURIANO
11529 CALO, LEAH ANTONIETTE TALAVERA
11530 CALO, MARY GAY
11531 CALO, MIRASOL SAGOSAY
11532 CALO, NORQUISA MIDTIMBANG
11533 CALO, RHEA ALAPAN
11534 CALO-OY, LEAH CANQUE
11535 CALOC, LOUIE JAY ROSARIO
11536 CALOLO, SHELLA MAY DELA VICTORIA
11537 CALOLOT, LEAH ETHEL PINEDA
11538 CALONG, ANGELA DOLION
11539 CALONG, CLIFFERSON ALBUDIN
11540 CALONGCAGON, JOHN RAPHAEL GALBAN
11541 CALONGE, ALYSSA RENEE LAGUA
11542 CALONIA, CHENELLE BENOCILLA
11543 CALONIA, FAYE SAAVEDRA
11544 CALONIA, JACK QUILANG
11545 CALONIA, JOY TAMBASACAN
11546 CALOOY, JESSA GREGORIO
11547 CALOOY, RAFFY BUCO
11548 CALOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER GALILEA
11549 CALOPEZ, FAITH CABALLERO
11550 CALORING, REYMARK AYUNTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 233 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 CALOSA, JEANELLE ARCILLA
11552 CALOSA, JESSA CALOSA
11553 CALOSOR, RODELYN COMILLAS
11554 CALOT, JAY PLATON
11555 CALOT, VINA MAY GALIT
11556 CALOTE, SHAINA GAMORA
11557 CALPAHI, JHAU FEI ATIW
11558 CALPIS, JUDY ANN ESCONDE
11559 CALPITO, JOHN CARLO BAMBILLA
11560 CALPITO, SYDER LEGASPI
11561 CALPO, JANELLE BLANCA ALSAEN
11562 CALPO, LEANN CONIEGA
11563 CALPOTURA, AILEEN ALCAIDE
11564 CALSADA, JECERY TOQUIRO
11565 CALSIYAO, ALMERA BALANGGAO
11566 CALUAG, RALPH ANDREI VERGARA
11567 CALUB, JESSICA PE
11568 CALUB, MAYLENE CHIQUINO
11569 CALUB, MERCHE HAPITAN
11570 CALUBAYAN, JEAN QUIRICON
11571 CALUBONG, CLARA JOY BADAJOS
11572 CALUCIN, JOHN GODFREY TAMPOC
11573 CALUCIN, JOHN MARC MANAOG
11574 CALUDUCAN, JONATHAN MARZAN
11575 CALUGAS, PRINCESS ASISTER
11576 CALUGAY, KATHLEEN MAE SANTILLAN
11577 CALUGAY, MYLA SAURA
11578 CALUGDAN, MAEBEL BARRIDO
11579 CALULOT, SAMMY PIRA
11580 CALUM, JEANN TABERNERO
11581 CALUMBA, MARY GRACE ALMENDRAS
11582 CALUMBA, RICHARD MULETA
11583 CALUMNAG, ANDREA MAGAYAM
11584 CALUMPAG, JESSA
11585 CALUMPIANO, CLEAH ANN TURLA
11586 CALUMPIANO, LEAH MAE DUMDUM
11587 CALUMPIT, BING CONSTANTINO
11588 CALUMPITA, AB GAYATGAY
11589 CALUMPONG, MARY HYACINTH LAWAG
11590 CALUNGSOD, GLENAH DE CATALINA
11591 CALUNGSOD, RAUL JR LANGOYAN
11592 CALUNOD, AUME TITAR
11593 CALUNOD, CHONA GRAVILLO
11594 CALUNOD, MA KATHERINE LUBRICO
11595 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE BALUCAN
11596 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE CARAS
11597 CALUNSAG, CLIVEN JUNE BOLASCO
11598 CALUNSAG, JESSA MAE PALACA
11599 CALUNSAG, NIN OLIVA
11600 CALUNSAG, VENES ESTOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 234 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 CALUPAS, ROSA ALTARES
11602 CALURA, JERICHO PADUIT
11603 CALURA, MARK VINCENT BUSTAMANTE
11604 CALUSTRE, RECHELLE MAPUTI
11605 CALUYA, ANGELICA MAISOG
11606 CALUYAN, MARIAN JADE MODA
11607 CALUYO, BRYAN CALIMLIM
11608 CALUYO, VIVIAN VILLAMER
11609 CALUZA, JEZ OLIVIA PAQUITO
11610 CALUZA, MARIECAR GONZALES
11611 CALVADORES, AILYN ROSELLE OCENAR
11612 CALVADORES, ALENDA SOLIVEN
11613 CALVADORES, ARIZA MAE MADRID
11614 CALVADORES, OLIVER CADANO
11615 CALVADORES, SALVADOR JR ENCIO
11616 CALVARIO, CHRISTINE JOY CENTINO
11617 CALVARIO, KC ROSE CAMPOSAGRADO
11618 CALVARIO, MARY KATHLEEN ALVAREZ
11619 CALVARIO, RIC RODRIGO JR ALBIA
11620 CALVEZ, ED VINCES FAJARDO
11621 CALVIS, JEAN MARZIE PANDAN
11622 CALVO, ELYSSA MAE LLANERA
11623 CALVO, HYACINTH CALASTRE
11624 CALVO, MARY JANE GULMAYO
11625 CALVO, PRINCESS GRACE BERNAL
11626 CALWILL, HARRIANE FADEROGAYA
11627 CALWING, PETER SHANE ARANCA
11628 CALZADA, CHEERLENE PEARL IMBUIDO
11629 CALZADO, JONEL RANAS
11630 CALZADO, LADYMAE PANCHO
11631 CAMA, DARYL JIMENEZ
11632 CAMACHE, THERESE ANGELIE MAYORDOMO
11633 CAMACHO, ALBERT ABRASADO
11634 CAMACHO, ALCHE CRISLYN BAGASINA
11635 CAMACHO, ALVIN GALAGATE
11636 CAMACHO, ANGIE BAGASBAS
11637 CAMACHO, CELESTE BARRERA
11638 CAMACHO, CLARISSA REVILLAME
11639 CAMACHO, EUNICE REYES
11640 CAMACHO, GEORGE VAN RULLODA
11641 CAMACHO, HADASSAH DINGAYAN
11642 CAMACHO, KRIZEL ANNE CUYOS
11643 CAMACHO, KWENCY
11644 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO
11645 CAMACHO, MARY ROSE SEVILLA
11646 CAMACHO, NELSON JR SANDIGAN
11647 CAMACHO, PRECY ANN MANIBALE
11648 CAMACHO, SAIRAH MAE ARELLANO
11649 CAMACHO, SHAHIDA MUNIM
11650 CAMACHO, SHEILA MAE TORNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 235 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 CAMAD, OMAIRA MALACO
11652 CAMADDO, KARLA PAULA
11653 CAMADO, PHILIP DAN MANSANADES
11654 CAMAG, ABDULBAYAN DUCAY
11655 CAMAHALAN, ELIZA MAE BARTOLOME
11656 CAMAHALAN, JANNET BIRONDO
11657 CAMAING, IVY JEAN BRAGAIS
11658 CAMAJALAN, JACQUILYN BASILISCO
11659 CAMAL, FARHANAH DATU-DACULA
11660 CAMALLA, CARL JUDE RODRIGO
11661 CAMALLA, SHEILA DE CASTRO
11662 CAMALLAN, DARLYN MAE CADANGIN
11663 CAMALUDIN, SAJAR RODEN NARRAZID
11664 CAMAMA, NAIRA ABBAS
11665 CAMANAY, C J FAITH CALISE
11666 CAMANCE, MARY ROSE CAPUYAN
11667 CAMANCHO, MA KATRINA POLICARPIO
11668 CAMANGA, LADY DIANNE BAUTISTA
11669 CAMANIA, EMMA JAVIER
11670 CAMANO, MARLOU PUGOY
11671 CAMANSI, FRANKLIN DURAN
11672 CAMANSI, MAYBELLE TENAJEROS
11673 CAMANTIGUE, KATE MAEVEL EBUENGA
11674 CAMANZO, MAE CORLIGN BARING
11675 CAMAONGAY, GIAN KARL MORENO
11676 CAMARA, JAMES CARLOS SAN DIEGO
11677 CAMARA, JOSRAEL JAMES ESTRADA
11678 CAMARA, PETER JAMES ESTRADA
11679 CAMARAO, ANGELICA NIGPARANON
11680 CAMARAO, BEA ROSE SURIBEN
11681 CAMARAO, JOSHUA JAN LINDOG
11682 CAMARAO, NIKAEL MALANA
11683 CAMARAUAN, CESAR JR SORIANO
11684 CAMARIN, JODEL NIÑOFRANCO
11685 CAMARINES, LEMAR RONTOS
11686 CAMARISTA, YZIEL JANE PAPA
11687 CAMARQUEZ, MICAH BANDAO
11688 CAMASO, JEMIMAH TABUCOL
11689 CAMASO, JENILYN CASTILLO
11690 CAMASO, RUBY FE JUNIO
11691 CAMASURA, ARLEEN PALALLOS
11692 CAMASURA, HEIDEE JANE RIVAMONTE
11693 CAMAT, FRINZ DOMINIC MALUBAY
11694 CAMATA, DHARWIN BELARMINO
11695 CAMATA, FE MARIE CARDINO
11696 CAMATA, MAILA DACUYA
11697 CAMAY, CHARLENE REVILLA
11698 CAMAY, MARY NICOLLE ESPINOSA
11699 CAMAY, NIÑA GOC-ONG
11700 CAMAY, RICHELLE ALBURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 236 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 CAMAY, VIA BHEBS CAÑA
11702 CAMAYANG, ARBEN GIBSON GABRILLO
11703 CAMAYANG, CHRISTER ABOGADO
11704 CAMAYANG, PATRICK ISRAEL
11705 CAMAYMAYAN, CHRISLIE PABLICO
11706 CAMAYODO, KIZZY MHAE SAMPANI
11707 CAMAYUDO, JONALYN ESTILLENA
11708 CAMAÑERO, LEA MAE PILIPINO
11709 CAMBA, JENNIFER ANNE ASIS
11710 CAMBA, JOLINA NAVOS
11711 CAMBA, LAARNI MARZO
11712 CAMBA, LORDIANE LAGUARDIA
11713 CAMBA, MARCK ZALDY OLICIA
11714 CAMBA, MARISOL KINE
11715 CAMBA, ROMALYN SITJAR
11716 CAMBA, SHAARI LANZON
11717 CAMBANGAY, JANE BOYLES
11718 CAMBANGAY, JANET PISCOS
11719 CAMBANGAY, MAURIEN JOY FERNANDEZ
11720 CAMBARIJAN, ANNALOU RELLIN
11721 CAMBARIJAN, EDGARDO JR LEQUIGAN
11722 CAMBARIJAN, RISA AMACA
11723 CAMBAS, CHATERINE RAMOS
11724 CAMBAY, ALVEGIA ADRIANO
11725 CAMBAYA, CATHERINE HERMOSO
11726 CAMBAYA, EDENLY JANE DUMALE
11727 CAMBAYA, JENEFFER CASAS
11728 CAMBAYA, JOSE JR SIAO
11729 CAMBE, KAREN SAVILLA
11730 CAMBE, MARICAR SALVADOR
11731 CAMBEL, HONEY JEANNE
11732 CAMBEL, MARYANN MOLARTO
11733 CAMBONGA, ALEXANDRA MAE ZAFE
11734 CAMBONGA, REMALIN BAJADO
11735 CAMBONGGA, SHILOH JEEN
11736 CAMBRI, DOMINIC ANGELO PAMITTAN
11737 CAMBRI, HAZEL MAE QUIGAO
11738 CAMBRONERO, JULIUS ABRAZALDO
11739 CAMDAS, MARICEL MATSO
11740 CAMELA, GERALDREY TULOP
11741 CAMELLO, JENNY DEE CAMILO
11742 CAMELOTES, PRINCE RECAPENTE
11743 CAMENTING, MARJORIE ESCARLAN
11744 CAMERO, MARIEL CARRETERO
11745 CAMERO, MARY JEKIE VERIÑA
11746 CAMEROS, KRISTA MIMA VIDAL
11747 CAMEYOG, MATTHEW CULLEN ESCOLANO
11748 CAMHIT, DENVER CUH-ING
11749 CAMIDE, ROEL DUKEY
11750 CAMIGUING, MARY GRACE AQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 237 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 CAMILING, MARY ROSE CALANDA
11752 CAMILLER, JOEY TIBRE
11753 CAMILLER, KIMBERLY CABALANG
11754 CAMILO, DAISY ROSE CALO
11755 CAMILO, LANICA GEM PARAISO
11756 CAMILO, MARJORIE MAE
11757 CAMILO, REAH PALER
11758 CAMILO, ROMEO JR TIMBAL
11759 CAMILON, CARL AHNNE GELLIE TAM
11760 CAMILON, KRISHALICE BLASQUILLO
11761 CAMILOSA, JAMES ABNER OLAIVAR
11762 CAMINADE, ANA FE SUMIPO
11763 CAMINADE, ANA LOVELY MARI
11764 CAMINADE, MILCA ABAPO
11765 CAMINADE, SHERLY BAJENTING
11766 CAMINCE, ANGEL KAYE OÑEZ
11767 CAMINERO, RAE CRISTINE TUBALADO
11768 CAMINERO, RICKS DINIM GAMUS
11769 CAMINGAO, CHERRY GAIL SILGAS
11770 CAMINGAWAN, JESSA ANGELES
11771 CAMINGAWAN, MA ELLIZA ONGTANGCO
11772 CAMINGAWAN, MERRY ROSE ATIS
11773 CAMINO, ANAMYRTH CRIS BARTOLOME
11774 CAMINO, JEFFREY CAMAS
11775 CAMINOS, DONNA POBLADOR
11776 CAMINS, PAULA MARIA BEATRICE GONZALES
11777 CAMINSE, CRISTY JOY TEMBLOR
11778 CAMINSI, NIÑO FLORANTE NIODA
11779 CAMIQUE, RAJIE CANTOMAYOR
11780 CAMISOLA, REBIE JOY DE GUZMAN
11781 CAMIT, ELLEN BEL TUMANGDAY
11782 CAMIT, RASCILE MAY CABILLAN
11783 CAMITAN, CENEN RESYL MAÑAGO
11784 CAMIWET, GENESIS PRAISE TOMAS
11785 CAMLIAN, TRACY LANCE TONOLETE
11786 CAMMA, KRIZA JOY ALIYAS
11787 CAMMAYO, ANJEANETTE JUAN
11788 CAMO, MAJAN KARESS QUITAIN
11789 CAMODOC, ROGELYN VALENZUELA
11790 CAMOGAO, CHARLENE HERBAS
11791 CAMOGAO, ROSIE MYRNA TOYCO
11792 CAMOMOT, APPLE MAE PADING
11793 CAMOMOT, JOHN ANGELO DECIPULO
11794 CAMONAYAN, IZOBELLE SIRIBAN
11795 CAMONGOL, JOSAPHAT BANUELOS
11796 CAMONIAS, CHERRY LYNN PASTORANO
11797 CAMORAL, GEORGELYN ROBREDILLO
11798 CAMORO, RHEA APAS
11799 CAMOSE, JANINE ARAÑA
11800 CAMOTA, CASANDRA PINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 238 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 CAMOTA, KESSEN MAE PETALLO
11802 CAMOTA, RHENACEL CUSTODIO
11803 CAMOÑAS, MARICAR LUBRICO
11804 CAMPAAN, ROGELINE GAMONES
11805 CAMPANAN, EDDEN MAYOR
11806 CAMPANER, DESSA MAE AMADO
11807 CAMPANER, LEA SIAROT
11808 CAMPANER, VANESSA GARZON
11809 CAMPANG, AZINETH BALADJAY
11810 CAMPANG, HANNAH MAE MEJICO
11811 CAMPANG, MICHAEL CONCHA
11812 CAMPANILLA, NORVEEN SALVADOR
11813 CAMPANO, CARLO GABRIEL PADAYOGDOG
11814 CAMPAYAN, JOJIE MARBAS
11815 CAMPAÑA, JOHN MERK VILLAR
11816 CAMPAÑA, MIGUELITA CANOY
11817 CAMPECIÑO, NATHANIEL DAVE SESCON
11818 CAMPILAN, JEILNAMIE NAWONG
11819 CAMPILAN, MARIA MITCH PANCHO
11820 CAMPILIS, DELIA LIGLIGEN
11821 CAMPILLOS, KATHERINE RECI
11822 CAMPIT, MAEBELYN ONOYA
11823 CAMPO, ANGELOU SANATA
11824 CAMPO, JENNY GRACE CERVANTES
11825 CAMPO, JEROME LUNA
11826 CAMPO, JOVIELYN AMAHOY
11827 CAMPO, JOY AUSTRIA
11828 CAMPO, KARINA SALCEDO
11829 CAMPOMANES, CRISTY MAE LARGADO
11830 CAMPOMANES, KARREN CLAIRE GALAGALA
11831 CAMPOMANES, LALAINE BORIGON
11832 CAMPOREDONDO, JENNY GERODIAS
11833 CAMPOS, ANGEL MAE HO
11834 CAMPOS, ARIS CORTEZ
11835 CAMPOS, BABY JANE FERRER
11836 CAMPOS, CAREN JOY CLEMENTE
11837 CAMPOS, CRISTINE QUIJADA
11838 CAMPOS, GLADYS MILLOS
11839 CAMPOS, HANNAH MIKAELA PAGUIO
11840 CAMPOS, JETRO BOLO
11841 CAMPOS, JOCELYN PRECIOSO
11842 CAMPOS, KRISTINE MAE LUCERO
11843 CAMPOS, MA DAISY ESTEBAN
11844 CAMPOS, RENIEL ABULOC
11845 CAMPOS, ROBERTO JR GUIBONE
11846 CAMPOS, RUBY ANN ALORA
11847 CAMPOS, SHAINA DE LA CRUZ
11848 CAMPOS, SHIELA MAY BALAGAT
11849 CAMPOSAGRADO, MYLENE CATERA
11850 CAMPOSAGRADO, PRINCESS NICOLE HIRANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 239 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 CAMPOSANO, ARIEL LOBRIGO
11852 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY ANN ALBONA
11853 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY MAE MATIMBOL
11854 CAMPOSANO, JAYSON SARABIA
11855 CAMPOSANO, JIAN DORDAS
11856 CAMPOSANO, KEN GEVELA
11857 CAMPOSANO, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
11858 CAMPOSANO, MIKAELA MAGNO
11859 CAMPOY, ANA JANE OLLANI
11860 CAMPUGAN, FERLIX CHRISTIAN POGOY
11861 CAMPUSO, JHELLY ROSE AMAHAN
11862 CAMPUSO, ROLDAN CADOSALE
11863 CAMRAL, JOSE VANNY ALINSANGAO
11864 CAMSOL, MECAILA SALUDARES
11865 CAMSON, MERRY SWETH DUMLAO
11866 CAMU, MAE VILLANUEVA
11867 CAMUA, JERZIZA JANE SORIANO
11868 CAMUNGAO, MARIANNE ERICA GARCIA
11869 CAMUS, ELLEN JANE ALIDON
11870 CAMUS, MICHELLE ILDEFONSO
11871 CAMUTIN, NICHELLE ANN CIRIA
11872 CANA, KUDZAIPE SABANG
11873 CANABE, ANGELICA LAUTA
11874 CANABE, CHRISTINE JOY PAGUIO
11875 CANABE, JOHN BENNETH ARPON
11876 CANABE, MARICRIS SANCAJO
11877 CANABE, ROCHAN AGBAY
11878 CANACIO, ANA MAY ESPALLARDO
11879 CANACO, JOEL COROS
11880 CANADA, VANESSA MAE ANCOG
11881 CANAG, JESSA MAE MOBEDA
11882 CANAL, JOHNLENN TORENO
11883 CANALEJA, RONALYN LAGARTOS
11884 CANALES, AIANA DIXIE BARBARONA
11885 CANALES, ARA JANE CANTALEJO
11886 CANALES, ARIANNE JOY DAO
11887 CANALES, ERWIN DEPALUBOS
11888 CANALES, JERVIES MODESTO
11889 CANALES, MANILYN VILLAPOS
11890 CANALES, MARIA LIZZA AMADEO
11891 CANALES, MYRA LAGUNA
11892 CANALES, ROCHELLE
11893 CANAM, SHERLY MAE VILLAFLOR
11894 CANAMA, GIN LOU GAPOL
11895 CANAMA, JOY LINDY ENIEGO
11896 CANAMA, MARY ROSE CARABIO
11897 CANAMAN, JOMIEL DOROJA
11898 CANANGCA-AN, JIBAN ACABO
11899 CANANIA, RHEA GARCIA
11900 CANAP, NEIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 240 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 CANAPIT, YSABELLE GALBAN
11902 CANARE, NIKKO DANIEL IZON
11903 CANAREJO, DENIB JESS CAPIO
11904 CANARIA, JOSEPH LAMADRID
11905 CANARIA, MARIEL CONDE
11906 CANARIA, REX CRIBE
11907 CANARIA, XENIA PORTIA LOMABAS
11908 CANARICIO, MARK JERIC LABRADOR
11909 CANASA, SHE CASTAÑARES
11910 CANASTRA, RONN LESTER BUCIO
11911 CANATO, HANILYN MELIZ
11912 CANATOY, CHRISTY DALIGDIG
11913 CANATOY, JASMIN JOY SARTIN
11914 CANATOY, KRISTINE KAYE PITOGO
11915 CANATUAN, MA KIMBERLY GOTLADERA
11916 CANAVE, HAZEL RAMONES
11917 CANAWAY, SHEILLA MARIE SATOQUIA
11918 CANCEJO, JEFTIE PALTEP
11919 CANCEJO, ROCHELLE GACIAS
11920 CANCEJO, YOVIE CORNELIO
11921 CANCELA, DONWIN SAPO
11922 CANCER, KARL ANGELO TALAMERA
11923 CANCER, TRISHA ISABEL SANTUA
11924 CANCERAN, GERLY MAE PADRE
11925 CANCERAN, GLENN PARAS
11926 CANCILAO, LANIE JANE CEDRO
11927 CANCILLER, MARICON DOQUE
11928 CANCINO, ALYZZA MARIE ANCHETA
11929 CANCINO, MARICRIS CASTILLO
11930 CANCIO, GILMORE MANIULIT
11931 CANCIO, JOHANNA CAROL DE GUIA
11932 CANCISIO, RONALYN DOMINGO
11933 CANDA, JESSICA MAE ATON
11934 CANDA, SHEENA MAE MARASIGAN
11935 CANDAR, GERALDINE
11936 CANDARE, MARICEL TORNO
11937 CANDATU, HANENA MANABTAB
11938 CANDELA, RUEL JR LAGAHIT
11939 CANDELANZA, VIA JANE VILLARAGO
11940 CANDELARIA, ARYETH JANE SILONG
11941 CANDELARIA, CHARMAINE MAGISTRADO
11942 CANDELARIA, CINDY FRANCISCO
11943 CANDELARIA, DECATERINA GASMIN
11944 CANDELARIA, ERYL RAMOS
11945 CANDELARIA, JESSA GONZALES
11946 CANDELARIA, KARLA JOY BALANGIT
11947 CANDELARIA, MARY JANE BALINGBING
11948 CANDELARIA, RAVEN SANTOS
11949 CANDELARIA, RUBY REGIDOR
11950 CANDELARIO, CARLO MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 241 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 CANDELARIO, ERWIN ALMODAL
11952 CANDELARIO, MIRA GEM SIBBALUCA
11953 CANDELASA, SHERMIE TACLOBAN
11954 CANDIA, GABRIEL CAUSAPIN
11955 CANDIA, IVY BALOLONG
11956 CANDIA, JAYMAR LAURIE
11957 CANDIA, JUDY ANN ATAY
11958 CANDIA, JUSTINE RHEL ALBOR
11959 CANDIDATO, JOHN LAURIO
11960 CANDIDATO, MA MAY MORENO
11961 CANDIDO, ALVIN VILLAS
11962 CANDIDO, ANGEL GELANTAGA-AN
11963 CANDIDO, CLARITA LEONARDO
11964 CANDIDO, GLYZA SILAWAN
11965 CANDIDO, JERREYCA BANTILAN
11966 CANDIDO, JESSY ROSE DOMINGUEZ
11967 CANDIDO, JOHN SYREL ROLDAN
11968 CANDIDO, PAOLA ESPIÑA
11969 CANDIDO, RHEA MAE HERMOCILLA
11970 CANDIDO, SHERRY ANN SABARICOS
11971 CANDIDO, VERNA NOBLE
11972 CANDIDO, WELIA VILLAS
11973 CANDIDO, ZENIA MARIE CASPE
11974 CANDILANZA, IVA MAE OMA-AN
11975 CANDO, JOSE PAULO MELGAR
11976 CANDO, MEL ALCANTARA
11977 CANDO, YUAN JADE PELAYO
11978 CANDOLE, JOYREN TAGUIBE
11979 CANDOLE, MICAH EUREEN VILLANUEVA
11980 CANDONGO, JESSAMAE CARITATIVO
11981 CANDONTOL, CARREN MHAREZ SAGOT
11982 CANDOR, KARISSE LOZADA
11983 CANDOR, KIM CAMILLE INSUYA
11984 CANDUYAS, YVAIN PANAS
11985 CANE, JOMAR GALIA
11986 CANELA, SHEINA FE NOVELA
11987 CANEN, MAIRE CHERISSE DAWN PEREZ
11988 CANENCIA, JOANA LEY MAR DAGOC
11989 CANEO, PATRICE GRACE ALPAY
11990 CANGAYAO, JERRY LIM
11991 CANGAYO, JOZCEL ZORILLA
11992 CANGCANG, KAREN KAWI
11993 CANGCO, REYNALDO JR FELIZARTA
11994 CANIBAN, MARLON LAHAYLAHAY
11995 CANIBAN, MARVIN MANALUZ
11996 CANICO, MARIANIE POGATA
11997 CANICULA, MA LUISA OLMEDA
11998 CANILANG, ALJON PATOLIN
11999 CANILANG, RIA JUGADORA
12000 CANILANG, SHIRLEY FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 242 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 CANILAO, CATHERINE RAZO
12002 CANILAO, CHARLOTTE MORALES
12003 CANILLA, HONEY JEAN FUYONAN
12004 CANINDO, HAZEL JOY SOLILAPSE
12005 CANINDO, MARC JOSEPH HINTAY
12006 CANING, JUCHEL PADOLINA
12007 CANINO, KIM ANGEL SAMPAGA
12008 CANIO, EMELITO BALANSAG
12009 CANITES, IME CADILO
12010 CANIVEL, MHERY ANA TAMARAY
12011 CANJA, JOHN BIANSON
12012 CANJA, MA SHIENA GUARINO
12013 CANJA, REYMART JUNTADO
12014 CANJA, SALLY AMOR PALOMATA
12015 CANLAPAN, DONA JANE DE LANA
12016 CANLAPAN, PRINCESS JENITA IBE
12017 CANLAS, ANGELIKA MAMANGUN
12018 CANLAS, CANDICE RACHEL ULOB
12019 CANLAS, DIANA MAGISTRADO
12020 CANLAS, ERIKA MARTINEZ
12021 CANLAS, FAYSELA DEBORAH FERNANDEZ
12022 CANLAS, GLORY MAE FLORES
12023 CANLAS, HOSSANNA LAPUZ
12024 CANLAS, JANSEN DELOS SANTOS
12025 CANLAS, JENVER ALBURO
12026 CANLAS, LIBERTIE SAMPANG
12027 CANLAS, MARIE CLAIRE PARTIDO
12028 CANLAS, MICHAEL DIZON
12029 CANLAS, ROWENA VILLAVICENCIO
12030 CANLAS, RUEL JR HEGUERA
12031 CANLAS, SHANTELLE SANTOS
12032 CANLIT, ELVIS JR LEGASPI
12033 CANNU, AIZA RAMOS
12034 CANO, ANGELICA VIBAL
12035 CANO, ANNA CRISTINA ASIS
12036 CANO, APPLE JANE PAHULAYA
12037 CANO, ARNOLD CALISIN
12038 CANO, FERLYN JOY GALICHA
12039 CANO, JAMAICA ANNE SALES
12040 CANO, KAREN ERONICO
12041 CANO, LEDIE TANDAAN
12042 CANO, VERONICA MAE DAROL
12043 CANO-OG, LAIZA MAGDADARO
12044 CANOMAY, MA QUEENIE DENAPO
12045 CANONA, AIRA NICA VARGAS
12046 CANONCE, DIVINA BELLO
12047 CANONCE, RUTH DANCALAN
12048 CANONES, JOHN LLOYD ORIACEL
12049 CANONG, REMIA DENOSTA
12050 CANONIGO, JACKIELOU CAIDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 243 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 CANONIGO, JAN DARYL MIRALLES
12052 CANONIGO, JENET TANILON
12053 CANONIGO, JOHN THOMAS SURBAN
12054 CANONIGO, MA TERESA AÑOSA
12055 CANONIGO, REGINE ABALOS
12056 CANONO, JUDITH CARMONA
12057 CANONO, MARIEL CAGAPE
12058 CANONOY, ARVIN CHRISTOPHER ZAFICO
12059 CANONOY, JOANNA MAE FORMARAN
12060 CANONOY, VANESSA
12061 CANOPIN, ANALYN SANTOS
12062 CANOVAS, AGNES FLORES
12063 CANOY, ALICIA CAÑAS
12064 CANOY, ALJE MARIE MIRAFUENTES
12065 CANOY, AMIE GRACE GESTA
12066 CANOY, ANGELIE CELMAR
12067 CANOY, CHARLES JOHANN HIOCA
12068 CANOY, CLARISSA DESPE
12069 CANOY, DARLENE CONGCONG
12070 CANOY, FLORDELIS TURA
12071 CANOY, FLORECAR PACALDO
12072 CANOY, FRITZ JAY LADA
12073 CANOY, GERLY TILABANGCO
12074 CANOY, JENEVA ESCOLTURA
12075 CANOY, JONA MAE RIVERA
12076 CANOY, LIEZL DACALOS
12077 CANOY, LODIE MAY TRASONA
12078 CANOY, MARIANIE MAHINAY
12079 CANOY, PAUL CEDRIC DAQUEL
12080 CANOY, ROLAND
12081 CANOY, STEPHANIE MACABIHAG
12082 CANOZA, AIRISH JOY BEQUILLO
12083 CANOZA, KEIL MARONNE DELA CRUZ
12084 CANQUE, DANICA ANFONE
12085 CANQUE, JOHN DAVE VILLARIN
12086 CANQUE, WILLIAM SAPANTA
12087 CANSANCIO, ROSELYN PUAQUE
12088 CANSANG, REVICA WANAN
12089 CANSECO, KAYE MARIE VARGAS
12090 CANSECO, MARIA KATRIEN GRAGEDA
12091 CANSINO, BENJIE SANTOS
12092 CANSINO, MA KIELA PALUYO
12093 CANSINO, NANCY CANIÑO
12094 CANTA, AR-JAY DE VILLA
12095 CANTABACO, SHAINA GRACE BRABAT
12096 CANTADA, RONA GEPULANE
12097 CANTAGO, CLARISSE SUSON
12098 CANTAGO, GLENN GORRERO
12099 CANTAL, REGINE BELINO
12100 CANTALEJO, JOAN CELLS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 244 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 CANTARONA, RYAN CASINGCA
12102 CANTAY, RODERICK RUIZ
12103 CANTEL, REY ANGGOT
12104 CANTERA, HAZEL CARINGAL
12105 CANTERO, FELY YAMSON
12106 CANTERO, PAOLO RICO RAMIREZ
12107 CANTEVEROS, JOESYL LAROBES
12108 CANTIL, JESSABEL ABALOS
12109 CANTIL, JHON BRYAN JINTALAN
12110 CANTIL, MARJORIE YBARSABAL
12111 CANTIL, MARK HERONE ANDALES
12112 CANTIL, MICHAEL ALICAYA
12113 CANTILA, CHRISTINE MAE CAMIRO
12114 CANTILA, LIZA ALBURO
12115 CANTILLANA, JACKIE LYN FACTOR
12116 CANTILLAS, JOHN PAUL ENSOMO
12117 CANTILLAS, SHENA MAE PANILAG
12118 CANTILLO, DHENMARK CALVO
12119 CANTINA, JESSA ABOGADO
12120 CANTO, MARECIL QUITONG
12121 CANTO, MARY JAY SUERTE
12122 CANTO, MEILIN TAN
12123 CANTO, SALVIE NICHOLE CABARLES
12124 CANTOMAYOR, JHEMMUEL PIGON
12125 CANTOMAYOR, MARIEL ALIDO
12126 CANTON, IDA MARIE ESCOLANO
12127 CANTON, ROWENA VILORCA
12128 CANTONAO, GEZEL SANCOVER
12129 CANTONG, ALONA ALFORQUE
12130 CANTONG, LENRELL IVAN PASETES
12131 CANTONG, PAMELA CASTILLO
12132 CANTOR, GRACE JOY CATACUTAN
12133 CANTOR, LAIRRIZA SARMIENTO
12134 CANTOR, LALAINE DOMANICO
12135 CANTOR, MARK JOWEL ALVAREZ
12136 CANTORIA, CRISELLE VIVIEN CAO
12137 CANTORIA, CRISTOVER DELOS SANTOS
12138 CANTORNA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
12139 CANTORNE, ADELEINE OCCIANO
12140 CANTORNE, AIRA GASPAR
12141 CANTORNE, BEA BORJA
12142 CANTORNE, ELOISA ELIZABETH BANDE
12143 CANTORNE, MARY MAE RUBIN
12144 CANTOS, ANNALIE PADING
12145 CANTOS, CHARRITY POSTRADO
12146 CANTOS, DESIREE MINDANAO
12147 CANTOS, LIONESA ABALO
12148 CANTOS, MARJEL HELEN
12149 CANTOS, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
12150 CANTRE, ELBERT JOHN OMANDAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 245 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 CANTUBA, JULIET FRANCO
12152 CANTUNAO, SHAINA CATALAN
12153 CANUEL, LERMA SALCEDO
12154 CANUEL, RUBEN JR PACHICA
12155 CANULO, HANNAH SABUERO
12156 CANUNAYON, SHERELIE LLUBIT
12157 CANUTO, AUMAR BACATAN
12158 CANUTO, JOHN MYLES DOMINGUEZ
12159 CANUTO, KENDRICK ANTHONY FAUSTINO
12160 CANUTO, LLYOD LLYNDEL BERJAME
12161 CANUTO, SANDRA AWAS
12162 CAO, DENVIE MAE PELAEZ
12163 CAO, JAMIELYN CASTRO
12164 CAO, MARIEVIC BAUTISTA
12165 CAO, MARY JANE OPULENCIA
12166 CAO, REYMOND BUETA
12167 CAO-WAT, CHERRY LYKA BALONZO
12168 CAOENG, VANAICA GHEA MANUEL
12169 CAOILE, ANGEL LANE MILARPES
12170 CAOILE, ARMANI HEAVENIELLE CABAUATAN
12171 CAOILE, CHRISTIAN JAY COLLADO
12172 CAOILE, CY CAMILLE ESPADILLA
12173 CAOILE, KAZZEL KAYE CRUZ
12174 CAOILE, PATRICIA BIANCA SEVILLA
12175 CAOILI, BEN BAO-ANAN
12176 CAOLA, IVY GICOLE
12177 CAONES, ANGELICA LOMALAOS
12178 CAONES, RONEL SOLAÑA
12179 CAONTAO, JUDERIC MANGUIRAN
12180 CAORTE, JONALY CAHULOGAN
12181 CAORTE, MARIA ADALINA BEJARIN
12182 CAORTE, RACHEL CABONILAS
12183 CAOYONAN, KATRINA SABES
12184 CAP-ATAN, RAYMAR LARE
12185 CAPA, ERNAL CIERVA
12186 CAPA, GUEMARIE ANN SARDIDO
12187 CAPA, MICHELLE BRAVO
12188 CAPA, SHAINA VILLANUEVA
12189 CAPABLANCA, CHRISTINE MAIT
12190 CAPABLANCA, MARIA LORESA ISABEL FLORES
12191 CAPACETE, KIM IRISH MARCA
12192 CAPACIA, GENELLE PUNIO
12193 CAPACIA, GLADYS RUEDAS
12194 CAPACIA, NIÑA CHAIRA ANCHOREZ
12195 CAPACIA, PRINCESS YVONNE LADERAS
12196 CAPADA, ANJELICA LOSAURO
12197 CAPADISO, RUBY JANE SALVO
12198 CAPADNGAN, NEDIME CANTIBEROS
12199 CAPADOCIA, ELMAE HOPE PANDIÑO
12200 CAPAGALAN, CRISTY JOY TERENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 246 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 CAPAGAS, GEORGIE JOVEN
12202 CAPAGCUAN, DHANIEL SARMIENTO
12203 CAPAL, JOHN REY BURI
12204 CAPALA, CECILIA CARREON
12205 CAPALA, JOHARA MAE DE LA CERNA
12206 CAPALES, RITA BALLETA
12207 CAPALIT, JINKY SALARIO
12208 CAPALLA, ELAINE GRACE LAMERA
12209 CAPALLA, JEFF MARK
12210 CAPANANG, ROCHELLE MAE VERGARA
12211 CAPANAS, JONALYN CENTENO
12212 CAPANGPANGAN, JAYA MAE CAPARAL
12213 CAPANGPANGAN, KIMBERLY TAYONE
12214 CAPANGPANGAN, RANNEL MURCIA
12215 CAPANGPANGAN, ZIANNE ASOK
12216 CAPANPAN, JANICE GAGARIN
12217 CAPANZANA, JOHN VINCENT CONTRERAS
12218 CAPAO, ADORA SAGNOY
12219 CAPARAL, MARY JANE LAURE
12220 CAPARAS, BLESSED JOY CANILAO
12221 CAPARAS, CHRISTLE MARIE LAQUINDANUM
12222 CAPARAS, KEEMVERLY BERNARDO
12223 CAPARAS, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
12224 CAPARAS, MARIE ELAINE BELARMINO
12225 CAPARAS, MIRACLE MAE GARCIA
12226 CAPARAS, RIZALYN RODRIGUEZ
12227 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR ALEMANIA
12228 CAPARAS, SHAIRA FAE SALAZAR
12229 CAPARAS, SHERILOU ACEDERA
12230 CAPARAS, SITTY NOR PAGRANGAN
12231 CAPARIC, CHERRY WYN TORRES
12232 CAPAROS, RUBIE ANN LABAN
12233 CAPARRO, LEAH GRACE JOY
12234 CAPARROS, ERIKA MAY APO
12235 CAPARROS, NIKKI NICOLE MAGALONG
12236 CAPARROSO, JOSHUA CERBITO
12237 CAPASILAN, ROSENETH DAGOLDOLAN
12238 CAPATAYAN, PATRICK JAN NALANGAN
12239 CAPATE, MARK JUPITER ADATO
12240 CAPATE, RENCIE VIA DIAZ
12241 CAPATE, RUBY LIZA MELLA
12242 CAPATI, DONIMAR NICCOLE CANLAS
12243 CAPAWING, MERIAM GRACE ARCENIO
12244 CAPAZ, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
12245 CAPE, FEYMIE VILLE MUYCO
12246 CAPE, JESSAH MARIE CASTRO
12247 CAPE, JOSE NIÑO CASTRO
12248 CAPE, MARIEL LIZA OBTIAL
12249 CAPE, RENALYN CAPANAS
12250 CAPELLAN, MILCAH OLIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 247 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 CAPERIÑA, ALDRENETTE EREÑO
12252 CAPEÑA, ARVIEN COLLADO
12253 CAPICIO, SOWILA CALIMLIM
12254 CAPILE, JOSEPHINE BACASMO
12255 CAPILEÑO, HELEN HAYAG
12256 CAPILI, MARICAR CAYUBIT
12257 CAPILI, MARY JOY REMOJO
12258 CAPILITAN, ANDREW CESTINA
12259 CAPILITAN, CRISZEL FELICILDA
12260 CAPILITAN, GLENDMORE DORIA
12261 CAPILITAN, JIANEN FRUTA
12262 CAPILITAN, JOHN LORD LELIS
12263 CAPILITAN, RHEAMAE REBUCAS
12264 CAPILLA, PATRICE DIANE SAGA
12265 CAPIN, ALICE PEÑA
12266 CAPIN, RICA MASAPOL
12267 CAPIN, ROSITA TOLOD
12268 CAPIN, SHELAMIE NARVASA
12269 CAPINIG, JANICE BOMBALES
12270 CAPINIG, MECHELLE SANGGO
12271 CAPINLAC, JOMAR VELASQUEZ
12272 CAPINPIN, NATHANIELL CORPUZ
12273 CAPIO, ROSELL GRACE AZORES
12274 CAPIO, ZANDRA MOSCOSO
12275 CAPIOSO, CECILE JOY VALENTIN
12276 CAPIRAL, LENARD JEFFERSON ESPINO
12277 CAPIRAL, SHELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
12278 CAPISNON, DEXTER ANO-OS
12279 CAPISONDA, PRINCESS RAÑA
12280 CAPISPISAN, AGNES SALUDARES
12281 CAPISTRANO, CLOIE KAMILLE NAVARRO
12282 CAPISTRANO, IRISH JOY RANA
12283 CAPISTRANO, JOAN ADOR
12284 CAPISTRANO, JOANNA BELLE CECILIA
12285 CAPISTRANO, JOHN LLOYD PERCIL
12286 CAPISTRANO, JONNA MAE SARSONA
12287 CAPISTRANO, JUNIORA MARIE LIBUMFACIL
12288 CAPISTRANO, KATHRINE JOY LEONARDO
12289 CAPISTRANO, LAWRENCE GALISING
12290 CAPISTRANO, MAYBELLE LOPEZ
12291 CAPISTRANO, ROSEME JANE RUMBAOA
12292 CAPISTRANO, VANESSA ALINGASA
12293 CAPITAN, JOSHUA MATANGUIHAN
12294 CAPITLE, CHENNIE MALINAO
12295 CAPITLE, JANICE TACALAN
12296 CAPITLE, JAY ANN TACALAN
12297 CAPITLE, JHONREIL CAPONPON
12298 CAPITO, JANICE CALURASAN
12299 CAPITO, JONALYN DORDULO
12300 CAPITO, LILYMAR PASTRANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 248 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 CAPIZ, JAY-R DIGUITO
12302 CAPIÑA, JUNIE ROSS ABAD
12303 CAPOBRES, CARLO NARAJA
12304 CAPON, CHARLENE LUMINTAD
12305 CAPON, MARK ANTHONY DACLES
12306 CAPONES, DOMINICK ARCEO
12307 CAPONES, IRISH CLAIRE MAGDARAOG
12308 CAPONES, NORMAN LIAD
12309 CAPONGCOL, JONIELYN VALIENTE
12310 CAPONPON, LYRNA JOYCE ACLAN
12311 CAPONPON, MARIBEL DE LEON
12312 CAPOQUIAN, MA MARICAR CULIPANO
12313 CAPOQUIAN, MARY ANN TURADO
12314 CAPORAL, LORELIE LATOZA
12315 CAPOY, GUADALUPE JR JOVITA
12316 CAPOY, MICHELLE ANNE
12317 CAPOY, NIKKIE ELLA ALBANO
12318 CAPTA, DESIREE PANUNCIAL
12319 CAPUA, GLORIEN MAE GABAT
12320 CAPUCION, ROSALIE MAE SARGENTO
12321 CAPUL, KELLY
12322 CAPULAS, ROBELLE LYN ACAY
12323 CAPULE, NICOLE BALINGIT
12324 CAPULI, CHELSEA DREW GIANAN
12325 CAPULO, AFLE CABANILLA
12326 CAPULO, JESSA MAE SERVAS
12327 CAPULONG, DIANA VINUYA
12328 CAPULONG, JOEL AQUINO
12329 CAPULONG, JOHN MARK UBANDO
12330 CAPULONG, MOIRA LIBATIQUE
12331 CAPULONG, ROBBIE DIANNE FRANCO
12332 CAPULOT, ALMIRA OPLE
12333 CAPULSO, LYNETTE NATHALIE MABASA
12334 CAPULUNG, CRISKEY PASION
12335 CAPUNGAS, CHARISSA GAGAMA
12336 CAPUNGGAN, ROGELYN LUMAWAG
12337 CAPUNGGAN, SHARMAIN CUESTAS
12338 CAPUNO, ALMECRIS GABAS
12339 CAPUNO, CARIZA DEBUTON
12340 CAPUNO, JANUS MARI SEPAGAN
12341 CAPUNO, KARREN ROSE EQUITO
12342 CAPUNO, NOREEN LABISCASE
12343 CAPUNONG, PETER JOHN BATISLA-ON
12344 CAPURAS, DONAVILL CORDOVA
12345 CAPUTOL, ANTHONY ROBLE
12346 CAPUTOLAN, BLOBE GRACE LATO
12347 CAPUTOLAN, HEIDE RIOS
12348 CAPUTOLAN, REYANIE JUDILLA
12349 CAPUYAN, AGNES POGOY
12350 CAPUYAN, BABY JEAN SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 249 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 CAPUYAN, JANLO ANTHONY GARCIA
12352 CAPUYAN, JASPEARL CORPUS
12353 CAPUYAN, JOCELYN CODOGO
12354 CAPUYAN, LEAH MAE MALATE
12355 CAPUYAN, LORIEME RAMOS
12356 CAPUYAN, MARY FRANCIS
12357 CAPUYAN, MAY ANN MONTES
12358 CAPUYAN, NOEL PACAÑOT
12359 CAPUZ, JOY CONTRERAS
12360 CAR, CHRISTIAN QUEZADA
12361 CARA, CHARLO DOMINGO
12362 CARAAN, EARL NOEL MEDINA
12363 CARAAN, GLENDA GUTIERREZ
12364 CARAAN, JENNIFER PAGUIO
12365 CARAAN, JOHN KENNETH TAMONDONG
12366 CARAAN, OLIVIA SOLIS
12367 CARAANG, KEROBIN LUMACDAY
12368 CARAANG, RONIELYN DANAO
12369 CARABALLE, ALYSSA MAE SARZUELO
12370 CARABALLE, LORY MAE ARTUS
12371 CARABAYAS, MELCHOR ABUSO
12372 CARABBACAN, ASHVINE ILAO
12373 CARABBACAN, DIANA LEI INFANTE
12374 CARABBACAN, JULIUS BAROMA
12375 CARABBACAN, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
12376 CARABEO, ANTON MARIA FRANCESCO BESA
12377 CARABIDO, MHICA TRIBIANA
12378 CARABIDO, SHIELA BORROMEO
12379 CARABIDO, VANESSA JOIE ROCAS
12380 CARABIO, FRANCHESCA KHYL CABATAÑA
12381 CARABIO, PEARL ANGELI ALIS
12382 CARABOT, CARLA BELLE AVILA
12383 CARABUENA, MARIA SHERYL MONCADA
12384 CARABUENA, REJEAN PANDAN
12385 CARACA, CAREN JANE CATAO
12386 CARACAS, JOHN BILL YGOT
12387 CARACAS, MARK ROLAND CAÑIDO
12388 CARACE, PATRICIA MAE CACHO
12389 CARADO, RANDY CRIS MARCELINO
12390 CARAEL, MARVIN ASUMBRADO
12391 CARAEL, SHIERRA ANNE JUNASA
12392 CARAG, DIANA MARIE SAMARITA
12393 CARAG, IVY KRYSAN CASTILLO
12394 CARAG, MARLON JR PALATTAO
12395 CARAGAN, BRIXTER JOSHUA DACANAY
12396 CARAGAN, ELLA MAE CATALAN
12397 CARAIG, EDLYN MAULA
12398 CARAIG, JANE AÑONUEVO
12399 CARAIG, JEREMIE RELEVO
12400 CARAIG, MARIA TERESA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 250 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 CARAIG, PRECIOUS GRACE MORENO
12402 CARAIG, VICTOR LOUIE LLORENTE
12403 CARAJAY, ROGELIA POTANE
12404 CARALDE, ELJAY LOQUIZ
12405 CARALDE, JOYCELIN NUÑEZ
12406 CARALDE, PRINCESS MERAJANE AGAD
12407 CARALINIO, ROSE CEDRON
12408 CARALIPIO, JEROME BAGAY
12409 CARALOS, EDILBERTO JR LOPENA
12410 CARAMAT, CAROLINA LEGASPI
12411 CARAMBA, JOHN MERCADO
12412 CARAMIHAN, EVELYN MANLANGIT
12413 CARAMIHAN, MARY GRACE YORPO
12414 CARAMONTE, FLORENCE KRISHA DAYOT
12415 CARAMPATAN, IVY LEOPOLDO
12416 CARANAY, JOYCE SHAIRA BENITEZ
12417 CARANDANG, DALRYMPLE DUCAY
12418 CARANDANG, KIM ERIKA BONDAD
12419 CARANDANG, MARY JOY MARIANO
12420 CARANDANG, NADINE ANGUSTA
12421 CARANDANG, RACHEL JOY HINOLAN
12422 CARANDANG, RENZO MONTILLA
12423 CARANEL, RUEL DEQUILLO
12424 CARANO-O, BERNABE BESANA
12425 CARANTO, DANICA BAULA
12426 CARANTO, JANELLE ALEXANDRA QUILATON
12427 CARANTO, MARIA VIRGINIA DIAZ
12428 CARANTO, RUSSEL RYAN DOQUE
12429 CARANZA, MICHELLE SALVO
12430 CARANZO, ANGEL PEÑAREDONDA
12431 CARANZO, AZER PAEZ
12432 CARANZO, CHESTER DAVE NATIVIDAD
12433 CARANZO, MARIBETH BANAY BANAY
12434 CARAO, JAINE ROSE LOVENIA
12435 CARAQUEL, DIANNE CARNECER
12436 CARAS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
12437 CARAS, EMMANUEL JR VENTURA
12438 CARAS, JONAS RAMOS
12439 CARAS, MARICEL CASTROVERDE
12440 CARASAQUIT, CLARIBEL ADLAWON
12441 CARASI, MANILYN CANSERAN
12442 CARATING, KIMBERLY MAON
12443 CARATO, JONNALYN MINGUITO
12444 CARATOR, DAISY GELUA
12445 CARBA, BEVERLY FIESTA
12446 CARBADILLA, DANIEL JR YUSALINA
12447 CARBAHOSA, ALCHEN LUZA
12448 CARBAJAL, BEVERLY ANN BONGHAWAN
12449 CARBAJAL, EMERMALYN PAUNILLAN
12450 CARBAJAL, RIZZA DALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 251 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 CARBAQUIL, RHINA AMODIA
12452 CARBELLIDO, MICHELLE DEL GALLEGO
12453 CARBON, JOVEN OLIVER
12454 CARBON, MARVIE JUNE ERA
12455 CARBON, VEN ACYL GUMBAN
12456 CARBONEL, DIANA ROSE PABICO
12457 CARBONEL, JAYSON LAOP
12458 CARBONEL, KATREENE BERNALES
12459 CARBONEL, MARIA VICTORIA KATHLYN MICLAT
12460 CARBONEL, SHAMERE CARERA
12461 CARBONERA, BRYAN
12462 CARBONILLA, JESSA MONGCAL
12463 CARBONILLA, RICHELLE DACLAN
12464 CARBOS, LUDILYN MARIPOSA
12465 CARBUNGCO, ROWENA GOYALA
12466 CARCELLER, LYNIE CARPINA
12467 CARCERO, JOHN CARL PATCHES
12468 CARCERO, VINA MIRANTE
12469 CARCIDO, BERNALENE DEPOSITAR
12470 CARCOSIA, JANNAH JEAN CUIVILLAS
12471 CARCUEVA, BRENDA ANN PELIGRO
12472 CARCUEVA, CATHERINE ESDRELON
12473 CARDANO, CARL DOMINIC ORNALA
12474 CARDAÑA, ADORA DANLAG
12475 CARDAÑO, JULIE ANN RECLA
12476 CARDAÑO, ROBERT MOTLOG
12477 CARDEJON, JOB FAVILA
12478 CARDEL, KAETHLIN SHANE DIONEDA
12479 CARDENAS, CHELLY GIL ZALDARIAGA
12480 CARDENAS, KAREN MASCARIÑA
12481 CARDENAS, MARY ROSE PEDRIGOSA
12482 CARDENAS, NOEMI DELOS REYES
12483 CARDENTE, JEMARIE BAYLOSIS
12484 CARDILLO, JOSHUA CARPIS
12485 CARDINAL, REZALYN MAE SUPERIO
12486 CARDINAS, ERRAMAE SALAMAT
12487 CARDINAS, NERRISA REQUERQUE
12488 CARDINEZ, KHAREN MANANTAN
12489 CARDINOZA, KATRINA ESTRADA
12490 CARDIÑO, RACHELLE PIMENTEL
12491 CARDONA, PRISCILLA ANGELES
12492 CARDOZA, ELVINA ANGELINE AGLEHAM
12493 CARDOZA, JHUNAX LANDEROS
12494 CARE, QUEENIE KATE BUMANGLAG
12495 CARE, RICA CASTILLO
12496 CARESOSA, CHELO JANE YAP
12497 CARESOSA, JESSA MANUTA
12498 CARESTIA, JOEL REY POTULAN
12499 CARESUSA, IAN APRIL TELERON
12500 CAREY, HEIZEL MAE ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 252 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 CARGAMENTO, CHAMP LEO DIMPO
12502 CARGASON, IVAN REY CENA
12503 CARI, CLARK JUN JAMORE
12504 CARI-AN, MARISOL JOY TIÑA
12505 CARIAGA, BRIGITTE ANN GARAZA
12506 CARIAGA, CINDY DELA CRUZ
12507 CARIAGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUEVARRA
12508 CARIAGA, JACKELYN DAYAG
12509 CARIAGA, JAMIL VIDAL
12510 CARIAGA, JESSAMAE BUTANAS
12511 CARIAGA, MA ISABEL CORTEZ
12512 CARIAGA, MARIE LIZ ABU
12513 CARIAGA, MARYKNOLL DULDULAO
12514 CARIAGA, MAY ANN MARIANO
12515 CARIAGA, REANNE JOY TALAUE
12516 CARIAGA, RYAN KEN PADEN
12517 CARIAN, EVANGELICA ENGALLADO
12518 CARIAN, JUDE MICHAEL KINGSTON GAZMEN
12519 CARIAS, AGELLE BALONG
12520 CARIAS, ELIEANNE ALCANTARA
12521 CARIAS, JIMMY ENRIQUEZ
12522 CARIASO, DIANA ROSE BUCCAT
12523 CARIASO, JEFFREY VENTURA
12524 CARIASO, SOLEJOY REYES
12525 CARIAZO, AIRA MIRANDILLA
12526 CARIAZO, MARIKA YANZON
12527 CARICONGAN, IMELDA NICOLE
12528 CARIDA, FARRAH MAE OPIAR
12529 CARIDAD, JUDY ANN RAPADA
12530 CARIDAD, MARY ROSE PALAGANAS
12531 CARIDO, JE ANN GENTALLAN
12532 CARIDO, MARIFI NEBRAN
12533 CARIDO, PRECY-ANN
12534 CARIG, CHRISTINE JOY JADORMIO
12535 CARIG, ROCELLE BALTAZAR
12536 CARIG, ROSIE FLOR
12537 CARIGMA, JEAN CALIMLIM
12538 CARIGO, LOURDES ESPE
12539 CARILIMAN, IRA CHRISTINA TAGAPULOT
12540 CARILLA, CARLA NICOLE LLEVA
12541 CARILLA, LLOYD FRANCIS BELMIN
12542 CARILLA, RUSSEL MANGA
12543 CARILLO, AIRA MAE MUNDA
12544 CARILLO, CARINA SABINO
12545 CARILLO, CHAMPAGNE NICOLE LABITA
12546 CARILLO, DARLENE ROSE CAPUS
12547 CARILLO, EMELITA FABROA
12548 CARILLO, JAY-ANN GASPAR
12549 CARILLO, JERICHO ABELLA
12550 CARILLO, JESSA MAE PARAMI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 253 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 CARILLO, KATHERINE MARI CRUZ
12552 CARILLO, KIRSTIE ALLEN MATRIO
12553 CARILLO, LEA JOY MALIC
12554 CARILLO, MARIEL BUSTAMANTE
12555 CARILLO, MARVIN VALENZUELA
12556 CARILLO, MARY ROSE OBLEFIAS
12557 CARILLO, MONETTE LABETA
12558 CARILLO, THESSALONA MAY GULANE
12559 CARIN, DIOSEL ESPAÑOLA
12560 CARIN, JUSTIN KEITH LEE
12561 CARINAL, CRISTY GRACE SARAD
12562 CARINAN, JOSEPH MORENO
12563 CARINAN, MARY JANE BORAGAY
12564 CARINGAL, BERNADETH DELGADO
12565 CARINGAL, CARL KENNETH
12566 CARINGAL, DARYL JORVINA
12567 CARINGAL, DIANNE ARELLANO
12568 CARINGAL, IVY CORDOVA
12569 CARINGAL, JUSTINE LESLIE LALONGISIP
12570 CARINGAL, MARK JASON LOPEZ
12571 CARINGAL, MAUREEN SOSA
12572 CARINGAL, MELISSA CRISTOBAL
12573 CARINO, LANIE DE VERA
12574 CARINUGAN, CHARINES CARAGGAYAN
12575 CARIO, AIZA CAMINADE
12576 CARIS, HEDJARAH HADJI OMAR
12577 CARISMA, LOIDA ESPARAGOZA
12578 CARISTEA, JOYLYN JAGMIS
12579 CARITATIVO, FILIPINA BARCELONA
12580 CARIZO, WARREN PUSON
12581 CARIÑO, ALWYN SORIANO
12582 CARIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE JIMENEZ
12583 CARIÑO, CAMILLE TOBIAS
12584 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN IVAN TEMING
12585 CARIÑO, CLAIRE MUTIA
12586 CARIÑO, DANICA DUP-ET
12587 CARIÑO, DAPHNE DIANNE PULGA
12588 CARIÑO, DINAH ALBASTRO
12589 CARIÑO, EDIANE MAE
12590 CARIÑO, EFRAIM BADURIA
12591 CARIÑO, FERNIE SANTOS
12592 CARIÑO, HERALD GENARO
12593 CARIÑO, KARL ZAPANTA
12594 CARIÑO, KIM COLINE TORRELIZA
12595 CARIÑO, LENIE LATONIO
12596 CARIÑO, LORY ANN CIANO
12597 CARIÑO, MARIA DIONYSA BORRAL
12598 CARIÑO, MARY GRACE VILLARUBI
12599 CARIÑO, MARY JOYCE GATCHOMBO
12600 CARIÑO, NIMFA VILLAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 254 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 CARIÑO, PAULINE RODOLFO
12602 CARIÑO, RELLY DIMATULAC
12603 CARIÑO, REXELLE APOLINAR
12604 CARIÑO, SHERWIN PAUL FRANCISCO
12605 CARIÑO, WILMA TABUCOL
12606 CARLAY, MA ANTONETTE BATUIGAS
12607 CARLET, RENZ ALLAIN JALMANZAR
12608 CARLON, CARMELYN FERNANDEZ
12609 CARLON, MAY ROSE QUILAB
12610 CARLON, MITCH RAGANIT
12611 CARLOS, ALFREDO CALIXTO
12612 CARLOS, BOBBY JAY CASABAL
12613 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY TUMANAN
12614 CARLOS, DEXTER TAME
12615 CARLOS, DEXTER BRYAN RABE
12616 CARLOS, ELAINE GRIPALDA
12617 CARLOS, ERIBERTO CARBONELL
12618 CARLOS, FERLYN SALIGBON
12619 CARLOS, GILBERT CARBONELL
12620 CARLOS, HERISSA VERANO
12621 CARLOS, IRENE MAY BOBIER
12622 CARLOS, IRISH NIÑA MERCADO
12623 CARLOS, JANNIL TOLENTINO
12624 CARLOS, JOHN LESTER CAYANAN
12625 CARLOS, KHEYTS BENCELL CABEBE
12626 CARLOS, MICHELLE MAÑALAC
12627 CARLOS, SARA MAE
12628 CARMAN, JANE ELLAINE DE LEON
12629 CARMELO, GINARAH ANGELA DATOON
12630 CARMELO, KRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
12631 CARMELO, MA CECILIA PASCUA
12632 CARMELOTES, BARCH ABUDA
12633 CARMEN, GERZA JANE GADUGDUG
12634 CARMEN, JAMAIMA JUAN
12635 CARMEN, PATRICK JOHN LLAGAS
12636 CARMONA, MARIA VERONICA EUDELA
12637 CARMONA, QUEENIE MANIGBAS
12638 CARNAJE, ALEX DULA-OGON
12639 CARNATE, RACQUELYN
12640 CARNECER, JOMARI PALANG-AT
12641 CARNICER, AMYBETH GATO
12642 CARO, AIZA MAY SIMAN
12643 CARO, ALEXIS BUHAY
12644 CARO, AZLEE DE LA CRUZ
12645 CARO, JHEAMS LOUIE CLAUS
12646 CARO, KHAREN SALIOT
12647 CARO, MARY ANNE JOY OAFERINA
12648 CAROCHE, JULIET KATHLEEN BONGAT
12649 CAROLINO, CHRISTIAN MARK LEONARDO
12650 CAROLINO, JUARELLE SHAYNE BISNAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 255 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 CAROLINO, JULIE PEARL BAUZON
12652 CAROLINO, NIMROD MENDUA
12653 CAROLINO, PRINCESS MARIE FRANCE CANONOY
12654 CAROLLO, CHARLYN FUNDADOR
12655 CAROLLO, IAN ANTHONY ABUEVA
12656 CARON, MICAYA ESPEÑA
12657 CARONAN, ANA FAMELA ANTIPORDA
12658 CARONONGAN, CARLA NIÑA PABLO
12659 CARONONGAN, JUSTINE GONZALES
12660 CAROZA, MAY ANN SUMALINOG
12661 CARPENA, CYNTHIA CAPRE
12662 CARPILA, PRINCESS ALAINE BAYLON
12663 CARPINA, CHARLOTTE PAULAR
12664 CARPINA, MONETTE CAÑA
12665 CARPIO, ANGELICA RARAMA
12666 CARPIO, CATHERINE GUPO
12667 CARPIO, CEDRICK ERROL NAÑASCA
12668 CARPIO, CHESKALYN PALAD
12669 CARPIO, CLARENCE DE CILES
12670 CARPIO, DIA MARIE ESCULTURA
12671 CARPIO, HANNAH LEE TIGOL
12672 CARPIO, JEZREEL CABINIAN
12673 CARPIO, JUDILYN LAGAT
12674 CARPIO, KIMBERLY HAZ
12675 CARPIO, LORELIE RIVERA
12676 CARPIO, MA PAULLINE ALEGRE
12677 CARPIO, MARY GRACE TACADINO
12678 CARPIO, NEIL HOWARD DE GUZMAN
12679 CARPIO, NORIZA JIMENEZ
12680 CARPIO, ZARLYN JOY OLIQUINO
12681 CARPIZ, RHEY ANN DIAMANTE
12682 CARPO, JOHN CARL FROI SALVAN
12683 CARPO, MARA MAE PENADOS
12684 CARRANZA, ALLIAH MAY AGAS
12685 CARRAO, MARGARETTE BALAGAT
12686 CARRASCAL, HITOMY APUYA
12687 CARREDO, ROSEBELLA BOLOTAOLO
12688 CARREON, CHARISSE MAE ALIBANGBANG
12689 CARREON, CLENDEL CRUZ
12690 CARREON, DONNA MAE GONZALES
12691 CARREON, ESTELITO CALIBU
12692 CARREON, JESICA EMPAS
12693 CARREON, JHAZ GLYDEL CALIAO
12694 CARREON, JOEMARI CABRAL
12695 CARREON, JULIET BARTOLO
12696 CARREON, KAYE CARNETES
12697 CARREON, KENT ASENTISTA
12698 CARREON, KREESHNA BLESS GARCIA
12699 CARREON, MA TERESA BLASCO
12700 CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA RAZIEL BATOMALAQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 256 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 CARREON, MITZI PAAT
12702 CARREON, NICOLE OCOM
12703 CARREON, PAUL ANGELO RAMIREZ
12704 CARREON, PSYCHE MORENO
12705 CARREON, SEAN ASSIE LAXA
12706 CARREON, WESLEY CALUNGSUD
12707 CARREOS, LUISSE ZANTHER TARIGA
12708 CARRERA, BONY JR TAMAYO
12709 CARRERA, KATRINA WILLE MANALOTO
12710 CARRERA, RAYMART PORTEZ
12711 CARRERAS, ALVIN KIM JOVE
12712 CARRERAS, GERALENE BRIONES
12713 CARRIDO, MONICA FACTOR
12714 CARRIEDO, ELLAINE BIANCA ATOK
12715 CARRIEDO, REYLAND HIMAYA
12716 CARRILLO, JOY MARIE BARBER
12717 CARRILLO, REY-INAH MARIE CUNANAN
12718 CARRIO, MARIA ADELFA CUESTAS
12719 CARSON, HANNAH MARGARETTE SALVADOR
12720 CARSON, JEROME
12721 CARSONETE, QUEENA LYN MANALO
12722 CARTAGENA, CAMELLE ROSE LEBANAN
12723 CARTAGENA, CHARLES ANDY MACARANAS
12724 CARTAGO, EVANGELINE APELADO
12725 CARTAJENA, KATE JOY FLORES
12726 CARTAÑO, CHRISTINE ERICA REYES
12727 CARTEL, JESSA CRIBE
12728 CARTEL, ZYRAH TRIBUNALO
12729 CARTER, ERVIN CABIZAN
12730 CARTIL, CEDRIC SAMPLIDAN
12731 CARTILLA, JESS REY NODALO
12732 CARTIN, SALLE IAN MANGUIOB
12733 CARTON, WINGRACE FRANCISCO
12734 CARTONEROS, JADE ANABESO
12735 CARTONEROS, RONELA VERONICA REVECHE
12736 CARTUJANO, REZA CORROS
12737 CARUGDA, KRISTINE MAE WASNON
12738 CARULLA, ANGELICA SARABIA
12739 CARULLO, JOEY LEONA
12740 CARULLO, MARICAR MALESIDO
12741 CARULLO, SHIENA MAY ALCARAZ
12742 CARUMBA, RENE JHON COOT
12743 CARURUCAN, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
12744 CARVAJAL, AUZLEY RAE ABINION
12745 CARVAJAL, CARL ANGEL BUNGGAY
12746 CARVAJAL, KIRAM SOREÑO
12747 CARVAJAL, MARITONY ALVARADO
12748 CARVAJAL, NEIL JOHN COPLA
12749 CARZA, APRILROSE OLLER
12750 CARZA, JAN DIXON ADONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 257 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 CARZANO, LLARAH MAY MEDALLO
12752 CARZON, KRIZZLE CARINAN
12753 CAS, ARNOLD GARCIA
12754 CAS, FRANCIA BOLANO
12755 CAS, JAMES BRYAN ANZA
12756 CASA, MARISTINE CABILOGAN
12757 CASA, REY ZAQUITA
12758 CASABA, ARIEL JR TAGLE
12759 CASABA, MIKE TRAMP COSEP
12760 CASABAR, AARON PAUL ABNE
12761 CASABAR, CRISTY ATIAGAN
12762 CASABAR, KARENE BADIDIL
12763 CASABUENA, BHAVLY SILVA
12764 CASABUENA, ELLA MARIE BALIN
12765 CASABUENA, KING KENNETH CASIPE
12766 CASABUENA, LYJIE BERMUDO
12767 CASABUENA, MYLENE MARANAN
12768 CASAGAN, ANGELICA MARIE PAZ TALOSIG
12769 CASALDAN, ROSE MAY PEÑARANDA
12770 CASALIO, AARON BARNIDO
12771 CASALJAY, AIZA CALAGOS
12772 CASALJAY, ROLANDO II AYONG
12773 CASALJAY, ROSAMAE NUEVA
12774 CASALLA, ROMAN UMALI
12775 CASALME, JAN ARAH LORAINE GALGAL
12776 CASALMER, CHRISTIAN REY LATUMBO
12777 CASALMER, LESTER JOHN MIRAL
12778 CASALTA, JOELYN GILLONA
12779 CASAMINA, REINA MAY ENRIQUEZ
12780 CASAMINO, AEZYL EDNA TUMAMAK
12781 CASAMIS, NOEMI VELASQUEZ
12782 CASAMPOL, LINNIE HERMOSO
12783 CASAN, RAFIAH DERICO
12784 CASAN, RAIHANA RASCAL
12785 CASAN, SITTIE AIN MAMA
12786 CASANAAN, JESSA CHRISTINE PAGANTIAN
12787 CASANES, CHARES GELLA
12788 CASANO, MICHAEL JOSE TIMKANG
12789 CASANO, RHEA JOY PEDOLIN
12790 CASANOVA, APPLE BAGSIK
12791 CASANOVA, EDGARDO JR OBRADOR
12792 CASANOVA, JANE PLATA
12793 CASANOVA, MA LEA CATIBOG
12794 CASANOVA, MARIAN SAMONTAÑEZ
12795 CASANOVA, VIRGINIA KASILAG
12796 CASANTUSAN, JIZIEL LEAL
12797 CASAO, JAZLYN JOY NATIVIDAD
12798 CASAO, JESSA MALAYAS
12799 CASAO, SHIELA MAE DE SILVA
12800 CASAPAO, JENNIFER RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 258 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 CASAPAO, SHAINA ANIEL
12802 CASAQUITE, GINA GRACE SUMAHIT
12803 CASARENO, RIO CASTILLO
12804 CASAS, AGUSTINE MENDOZA
12805 CASAS, ALLIEN CABARDO
12806 CASAS, DIANA MARIE ENOPEÑA
12807 CASAS, ERIKA MAE TOLENTINO
12808 CASAS, MARJENIE ARABIS
12809 CASAS, MARY ROSE SULLA
12810 CASAS, PIA MONIQUE GREGORIO
12811 CASAS, RHEA BELLE PERALTA
12812 CASAS, RIAMAE ESPINA
12813 CASAS, SUNSHINE RICO
12814 CASAS, WENDY CALVO
12815 CASAS, WILFREDO JR ANTENERO
12816 CASASIS, ROSE ANN GRACE PLAZO
12817 CASAUAY, CHARENGAIL PALMA
12818 CASAUAY, GENESIS BAGGAY
12819 CASAWAY, CATHERINE MERTOLA
12820 CASAWITAN, MIKE DAVE CALIG-ONAN
12821 CASAÑAS, JANECA JOY JADRAQUE
12822 CASBADILLO, ELLA MEA DELA CRUZ
12823 CASCAYAN, ALISON MELISSA UBASA
12824 CASCAYAN, ROSELLE MAE CUNTAPAY
12825 CASCO, JAN ASHLEY DOLOR
12826 CASCO, JIMAR DECER
12827 CASCO, ROSARIE MATAS
12828 CASCOLAN, JOSELITO ABELLA
12829 CASEM, GRACE BUGARIN
12830 CASEM, JUAN CARLOS DE GUZMAN
12831 CASER, BERNALIZA TUCAY
12832 CASERA, CECILIO JR EDPAN
12833 CASERO, ELMIRA MAE RAMOS
12834 CASERO, JOSEPHINE CAGUIOA
12835 CASERO, MONSOUR ALIPATER
12836 CASES, RASSEL MALLORCA
12837 CASIA, DORENA CABALLES
12838 CASIA, JULIE ANN TINGSON
12839 CASIA, RENAN CREO
12840 CASIANO, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
12841 CASIANO, JERCY DE VERA
12842 CASIANO, KATHLEEN MAE BUSTO
12843 CASIAO, DIANA JOY BALMES
12844 CASIBER, GLICENDA NACIONAL
12845 CASIBUAL, JELAIZEL ARANTE
12846 CASICA, GENEROSE JOVENAL
12847 CASICAS, GIEFRED BOLAMBAO
12848 CASICAS, HAIDEE ELMIDO
12849 CASIDAR, JAMAICA PANGALI
12850 CASIDO, ANGELIE JAMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 259 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 CASIDO, BAILEY JEANNE HOYLE
12852 CASIDO, FRENZY JOYCE PATINDOL
12853 CASIDO, JEMARIE GARCIA
12854 CASIDO, REYNOLD MALANDE
12855 CASIDSID, LEMUEL ROTULO
12856 CASIDSID, ROGINE GUIPITACIO
12857 CASIHAN, ANGELA JOY BALUNSAY
12858 CASIHAN, LOU JAMINE GARCIA
12859 CASIHAN, SHARLENE
12860 CASIL, ALVY ROSE MORALES
12861 CASIL, ANGELIKA MORON
12862 CASILAC, GEMAR KIN ROQUERO
12863 CASILAC, HAZEL SILVA
12864 CASILAC, MARK LOU ROQUERO
12865 CASILAG, RODERIC BERNARDINO
12866 CASILAGAN, RUBY LAPAZ
12867 CASILAGAN, TUELA MARIAE FLORES
12868 CASILANG, MICHELLE GALANIDA
12869 CASILE, ERICA ORIGENES
12870 CASILES, MARY JANE CUADRA
12871 CASILIA-AN, PEARL GRACE OBESO
12872 CASILLA, NICA ARCINO
12873 CASILLAN, JOAN JOY DIWATA
12874 CASIM, ASLIMA MACARAMBON
12875 CASIM, JOMER DUQUE
12876 CASIMERO, ANNIE MARIE AURORA SANTIAS
12877 CASIMERO, DANICA PANUM
12878 CASIMERO, EDLYN SOLANOY
12879 CASIMERO, LARA MELISSA CLAVECILLAS
12880 CASIMERO, MARY JANE CANONEO
12881 CASIMINA, HILLARY VILA
12882 CASIMIRO, PILAR MAE VICENTE
12883 CASIMO, GREG CHRISTIAN AMADO
12884 CASIMPOY, JATHNIEL ASIS
12885 CASIN, JESSICA
12886 CASIN, KATRINE DEL ROSARIO
12887 CASIN, MARIBEL SANTIAGO
12888 CASINABE, LYRAH KRISTEL LUCERO
12889 CASINAO, CHRISTIAN LOZADA
12890 CASINAO, EVA MAE CASTILLO
12891 CASINDAC, JENES MARTINEZ
12892 CASING, JOCELYN SAGUING
12893 CASING, KIARRA CABELIN
12894 CASING, SEAN LEE REYES
12895 CASINGINAN, RONA CODILLA
12896 CASINILLO, CHARINA SETENTA
12897 CASINILLO, CHRISTILYN FABROA
12898 CASINILLO, GIFT JOY PEARL BILLONES
12899 CASINILLO, JONALYN GRACE AÑANA
12900 CASINILLO, MAY ANN HORTILANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 260 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 CASINILLO, REYMARK MONCELLER
12902 CASINILLO, THEA MARIZ RAYMUNDO
12903 CASIO, MARJUN CULTURA
12904 CASIONG, LEAFAR MARTEJA
12905 CASIPE, AISA PAGILIDAN
12906 CASIPE, MYLYN BELBOR
12907 CASIPING, BREIN GILE
12908 CASIPIT, MARGARITA DOMASIAN
12909 CASIPIT, MELIZA APURA
12910 CASIPIT, REYMARK ROMASOC
12911 CASIPIT, ROSEVIC GIL
12912 CASIPLE, CARMARIO CARISMA
12913 CASIPLE, JAKE NOBLEZA
12914 CASIPLE, NOAH RHEN AUSTRIA
12915 CASIPLE, REZEL LELIS
12916 CASIPONG, JEOFFREY
12917 CASIPONG, LEAMIE NEMENZO
12918 CASIS, EDDELYN AMOR
12919 CASIS, PATRICIA MALINAO
12920 CASISNER, NATHALIE COMENDADOR
12921 CASIÑO, ANGEL CAROLINE AMINAO
12922 CASIÑO, MIKE JOSEPH ROJAS
12923 CASIÑO, ROWENA PAHAYAC
12924 CASOL, MERRY CHRIST GARGAR
12925 CASONA, KIMBERLY ROSE DAVAL
12926 CASONETE, ROSEMARIE MANGUBAT
12927 CASONGGAY, ANNA ELAINE DALDE
12928 CASOY, JOHN LLOYD CABUEÑAS
12929 CASPE, ERWIN DAYEGO
12930 CASPE, GREZEL
12931 CASPE, RAINHARD MANUA
12932 CASPE, WILMA AGARRADO
12933 CASPILLAN, JUDY GODINO
12934 CASPILLAN, MARICHU SALAZAR
12935 CASPILLO, APRIL ANNE BARIA
12936 CASPILLO, ETHANE JUNE CASTOR
12937 CASPILLO, JUDE MELVIN SECUBAN
12938 CASPILLO, PHOEBE KAY PRADO
12939 CASPILLO, RODEL ANGAN-ANGAN
12940 CASQUEJO, MAILYN BUNAOS
12941 CASQUEJO, MITZI
12942 CASQUETE, JESEBEL RAPISTA
12943 CASQUITE, MAERIEL FELYN NUEVO
12944 CASSER, ZORAIDAH SANGBAAN
12945 CASTA, BABY JEAN BAUZON
12946 CASTA, DANICA JOY CAASI
12947 CASTADA, ROXAN MENDOZA
12948 CASTANEDA, JO-AN ESTRADA
12949 CASTARITAS, RECHELE STA MARIA
12950 CASTAÑALES, AMIELEN KRISTY BAYHONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 261 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 CASTAÑARES, IVY MAY GUTANG
12952 CASTAÑARES, KYLE RESMA
12953 CASTAÑARES, MARK VILLARICO
12954 CASTAÑARES, RECCA CORONADO
12955 CASTAÑAS, GERALDINE SABANDAL
12956 CASTAÑAS, KRISTEL MAE SERNA
12957 CASTAÑAS, MARIEL COSE
12958 CASTAÑEDA, AARON JOHN VILLAR
12959 CASTAÑEDA, ERL LIZA MACALDO
12960 CASTAÑEDA, JAZEL CABANADA
12961 CASTAÑEDA, KURT ROSS MELENDREZ
12962 CASTAÑEDA, MARVIN CADOTDOT
12963 CASTAÑEDA, RISHELL DAMPALES
12964 CASTAÑEDA, VALERIE ANNE DANIELLE GAMBAN
12965 CASTAÑETO, ANA MAE NAKILA
12966 CASTAÑO, CHELSEA MAE ARDIOZA
12967 CASTAÑO, GLENDA LABRADOR
12968 CASTAÑO, JESSA ALMORADIE
12969 CASTAÑO, JUVELYN MUYCO
12970 CASTEL, LOUIE JOHN CLARIDAD
12971 CASTELO, JEANETTE ALIBANGBANG
12972 CASTELO, LERICA MALAGUENO
12973 CASTICIMO, YVONE SALVADOR
12974 CASTIGADOR, CHERRY ANN CAMPANO
12975 CASTIL, FEB VRENELLI ABUDA
12976 CASTIL, JAMES RONALD
12977 CASTIL, JENNEBEL AMAT
12978 CASTIL, JOYCE CONZAGA
12979 CASTILION, MARICAR ESPELLARGA
12980 CASTILLA, JOBELLE ANN ALDOVINO
12981 CASTILLANES, TONIBETH CELZO
12982 CASTILLANO, FERDINAND JR CARORO
12983 CASTILLANO, JAMES REY HALUP
12984 CASTILLANO, LERIZA SILANG
12985 CASTILLANO, RAZIEL MAE BARON
12986 CASTILLANO, RHEA IVY FRONDOZO
12987 CASTILLANO, SHARMAINE JED CALIGUID
12988 CASTILLEJO, CIARA ROSALES
12989 CASTILLEJOS, PATRICIA ANN ROXAS
12990 CASTILLET, RUFFA MAYE REGORGO
12991 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL ABANAG
12992 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL MAMPUSTI
12993 CASTILLO, AIZA BENTING
12994 CASTILLO, ALDRIN MARASIGAN
12995 CASTILLO, ALLEN GRACE SOLLER
12996 CASTILLO, ALYSSA LYLE VILLAFUERTE
12997 CASTILLO, ALYSSA YELLE ORNOS
12998 CASTILLO, ANGEL MAE TUANDO
12999 CASTILLO, ANGELICA REYES
13000 CASTILLO, ANJENELLE FELIMINIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 262 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 CASTILLO, ANTHONY PAGE
13002 CASTILLO, ARIANE FAITH ANCHOLA
13003 CASTILLO, ARIEL MENDOZA
13004 CASTILLO, ARJAY CANILANZA
13005 CASTILLO, CAMILLE PABLICO
13006 CASTILLO, CATHERINE JOYCE LEYES
13007 CASTILLO, CHARLENE IVY RIVERA
13008 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE JOY OLANO
13009 CASTILLO, CLARICE CABRAL
13010 CASTILLO, CLARISSA GUEVARRA
13011 CASTILLO, CLE-ANN MICHELLE PAGANGPANG
13012 CASTILLO, CRISTINE ANGLO
13013 CASTILLO, DANIEL JOSEPH VILLARMA
13014 CASTILLO, DENISE JAIRAH CABASAG
13015 CASTILLO, DEXIE DAWN PASCO
13016 CASTILLO, DIANA ROSE CARANAY
13017 CASTILLO, DIARY ILAGAN
13018 CASTILLO, DONITA LARDIZABAL
13019 CASTILLO, DONNIE BONCOLMO
13020 CASTILLO, DORETHY MAE SORIANO
13021 CASTILLO, EDEN DE GUZMAN
13022 CASTILLO, EDGAR VALDREZ
13023 CASTILLO, EDLYN NORTES
13024 CASTILLO, ETHEL FAYE DE LA CRUZ
13025 CASTILLO, EUNICE MARANAN
13026 CASTILLO, EVANGELINE ESTUESTA
13027 CASTILLO, FRAN CATHLEEN PEREZ
13028 CASTILLO, FRANCIS ANTHONY BAUTISTA
13029 CASTILLO, GEORGE PADRE
13030 CASTILLO, GLORIA CLAVERIA
13031 CASTILLO, GRAN CELESTE
13032 CASTILLO, IAH BAGALANON
13033 CASTILLO, IRA DALE IBALIO
13034 CASTILLO, IRIS MAE LIMA
13035 CASTILLO, JANE JULIENNE FERRIOL
13036 CASTILLO, JECSLER PAGARAN
13037 CASTILLO, JEMAILA ALOYA
13038 CASTILLO, JEMUEL BAGUIO
13039 CASTILLO, JENEKY PASCUA
13040 CASTILLO, JENIÑA DOMINGO
13041 CASTILLO, JERIC HILARIO
13042 CASTILLO, JEROME TAMANGAN
13043 CASTILLO, JHELYN ROSE VIDUYA
13044 CASTILLO, JIMWELL MENDOZA
13045 CASTILLO, JOANA APRIL LAGAZO
13046 CASTILLO, JOFENIE BERAN
13047 CASTILLO, JOHN FRIAS
13048 CASTILLO, JOHN FRANCIS IGNACIO
13049 CASTILLO, JONA MAY TARDECILLA
13050 CASTILLO, JONNA GALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 263 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 CASTILLO, JORILYN RAFA
13052 CASTILLO, JOSHUA PHILIP DIANASAS
13053 CASTILLO, JOVALYN ELLADO
13054 CASTILLO, JOVILYN GLORIA
13055 CASTILLO, JOY UMPAD
13056 CASTILLO, JOZAH BULANHAGUI
13057 CASTILLO, JUDY ANN FELIPE
13058 CASTILLO, JUSTINE GUPIT
13059 CASTILLO, KATHLENE MAE BELEN
13060 CASTILLO, KATHREEN KATE DE GUZMAN
13061 CASTILLO, KEN MICHAEL
13062 CASTILLO, KENETH RIVERA
13063 CASTILLO, KERWIN ROXAS
13064 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MARIE GALVAN
13065 CASTILLO, LAIDENE LASTICA
13066 CASTILLO, LANDER CALUMA
13067 CASTILLO, LEA AGONG
13068 CASTILLO, LENNON VERNEY GALINDO
13069 CASTILLO, LYKA ROMANO
13070 CASTILLO, MA ANDREA CALBAYAR
13071 CASTILLO, MA REY JEAN MENDOZA
13072 CASTILLO, MADELYN VILLARONTE
13073 CASTILLO, MARIA ISABEL NICOLE GAMORA
13074 CASTILLO, MARIA KARRINE GACAYAN
13075 CASTILLO, MARIANNE MACAALAY
13076 CASTILLO, MARICEL GOYON
13077 CASTILLO, MARICHU MANDANI
13078 CASTILLO, MARISOL LAZARO
13079 CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON DE GUZMAN
13080 CASTILLO, MARLON PANTONE
13081 CASTILLO, MARLON RIVERA
13082 CASTILLO, MARY ANN ARMAS
13083 CASTILLO, MARY PAULYNNE NARANJA
13084 CASTILLO, MAY SCHENLEY MARASIGAN
13085 CASTILLO, MELLIAN JOY VIVA
13086 CASTILLO, MERIEL MAY SOMBILLA
13087 CASTILLO, MICAH LADIAO
13088 CASTILLO, MONICA VILLA
13089 CASTILLO, NICE ALCANTARA
13090 CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
13091 CASTILLO, PRECIOUS NOVA MIANA
13092 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AIVI CRUZ
13093 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOY TOLENTINO
13094 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOYCE SERRANO
13095 CASTILLO, REE JANE ALVAREZ
13096 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR MANGALIWAN
13097 CASTILLO, RICA MAY PAHIBO
13098 CASTILLO, ROBERT JOHN JUSTINIANO
13099 CASTILLO, ROSARIO ILARDES
13100 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN LIMPIADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 264 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MATA
13102 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN ROSARIO
13103 CASTILLO, ROXANNE BENITEZ
13104 CASTILLO, ROXANNE MACAPAGAL
13105 CASTILLO, RYAN GLENN CERDEÑA
13106 CASTILLO, SHEENA ANGELA GUABES
13107 CASTILLO, SHEENA ROSE CABRADILLA
13108 CASTILLO, SHEKAINA MARIE MAIGUE
13109 CASTILLO, SONNY ABAN
13110 CASTILLO, SU-AN IRINCO
13111 CASTILLO, SUNSHINE ATOS
13112 CASTILLO, TANYA VINCE DELOS REYES
13113 CASTILLO, VEL CHRISTIAN LABISA
13114 CASTILLO, WAREN BUMALOD
13115 CASTILLO, WINDELLE ROSLES ROSALES
13116 CASTILLON, FEHMA ROSE ANN BABA
13117 CASTILLON, IRISH JOY ANDRES
13118 CASTILLON, JEAMEL DELA CRUZ
13119 CASTILLON, JEFFREY LAGATA
13120 CASTILLON, JENNIFER RAMOS
13121 CASTILLON, JOSEPH GALO
13122 CASTILLON, PAULO ABLANQUE
13123 CASTILLON, SHENIE DULAT
13124 CASTILLON, WINAVEL MOLATO
13125 CASTILLONES, XENA MAE ESPIRITOUSO
13126 CASTINO, IRIS ANNE PANTALEON
13127 CASTISIMO, RONA MIA DUZON
13128 CASTIVA, ANGELIE ALMENDRAL
13129 CASTOLO, ROSE MAE BESINGA
13130 CASTOR, ANALYN ARAÑADOR
13131 CASTOR, ELBERTH MAURILLO
13132 CASTOR, JAN CASTOR
13133 CASTOR, JERVY SOTOCUA
13134 CASTOR, JONAVIL CASTOR
13135 CASTOR, KARREN JOY CARO
13136 CASTOR, MA ELOISA TORRES
13137 CASTOR, MARY ROSE LOZADA
13138 CASTOR, PAUL CARLO PANALIGAN
13139 CASTOR, QUEEN IRISH MACATANGAY
13140 CASTOR, ROMELYN PAULINE TABAL
13141 CASTRE, JASON DORADO
13142 CASTRE, JEZZEL JEAN LIBRADO
13143 CASTRO, AARON CORPUZ
13144 CASTRO, AILEEN MAY CALICDAN
13145 CASTRO, AIMIE ABANA
13146 CASTRO, AIZEL MARIE BASILIO
13147 CASTRO, ALJON MANTALA
13148 CASTRO, ALLEN DENISE
13149 CASTRO, ALVIN BONAO
13150 CASTRO, ANGEL JR LUYUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 265 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 CASTRO, ANGELA DEANNE AQUINO
13152 CASTRO, APRIL BLESS
13153 CASTRO, APRIL GRACE AQUINO
13154 CASTRO, APRIL ROSE MALUENDA
13155 CASTRO, APRILYN LOZADA
13156 CASTRO, ARNEL ALZAGA
13157 CASTRO, CHARLIE NONGUI
13158 CASTRO, CHATTY NEA WASET
13159 CASTRO, CHRYSOLITE MAGAN
13160 CASTRO, CLAUDETTE LOUISE MACEDA
13161 CASTRO, CLOI SOLSINITZHIN DELA CUESTA
13162 CASTRO, CURVIN ENCABO
13163 CASTRO, DANNIELLA SOMERA
13164 CASTRO, DESALYN PAMINTUAN
13165 CASTRO, DONNA CLAIRE AUSTRIA
13166 CASTRO, DONNA FE ASUNCION
13167 CASTRO, ELEANOR RAMOS
13168 CASTRO, FAITH DELOS SANTOS
13169 CASTRO, FATIMA BARBADILLO
13170 CASTRO, FATIMA ANNE MACALINO
13171 CASTRO, FIDEL ARTITA
13172 CASTRO, FRAULEIN SERRANO
13173 CASTRO, GINA ARAÑAS
13174 CASTRO, GOODY DAGUIO
13175 CASTRO, HANNAH IVY MONSALVE
13176 CASTRO, HONEYLYN CAÑAVERAL
13177 CASTRO, JANE PRINCESS GENERAL
13178 CASTRO, JANILYN FRANCE GONZALES
13179 CASTRO, JASMINE LICUANAN
13180 CASTRO, JEN CEDRIC FATALLA
13181 CASTRO, JENNIFER TOMAS
13182 CASTRO, JEROME SEBBEY
13183 CASTRO, JESSA GARCIA
13184 CASTRO, JETHRO GALANG
13185 CASTRO, JOAN CALAMBACAN
13186 CASTRO, JOANNE HEIDI DIÑO
13187 CASTRO, JOHN DINEL BALAJADIA
13188 CASTRO, JOSELLE RAYMUNDO
13189 CASTRO, JUDY ANN MARIN
13190 CASTRO, JULIET VASQUEZ
13191 CASTRO, KAREN JOY BELISARIO
13192 CASTRO, KURSTIE ALLEY GARINGO
13193 CASTRO, LAILA RAMOS
13194 CASTRO, LANCE JOSHUA SIGUA
13195 CASTRO, LEAH CAYETANO
13196 CASTRO, MA ALYSSA KRISTIALYN TOBIAS
13197 CASTRO, MA ZHAIRA GRACE GUARIN
13198 CASTRO, MARIBETH BALISI
13199 CASTRO, MARIELL SALALILA
13200 CASTRO, MARIMAR MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 266 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 CASTRO, MARINEL CALDERON
13202 CASTRO, MARJULANIE ARINGAY
13203 CASTRO, MARK ANGELO GERARDO
13204 CASTRO, MARRYANNE DELA TORRE
13205 CASTRO, MARVIN PESANTE
13206 CASTRO, MAUIELLE SANDAAN
13207 CASTRO, MERASOL LABRIGAS
13208 CASTRO, MICHELLE NAVARRA
13209 CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN GRAGASIN
13210 CASTRO, NAIRYNE NICOLE
13211 CASTRO, NEDIELYN ALBARDA
13212 CASTRO, NOVAJANE CARONAN
13213 CASTRO, PAULO RENZ TOLENTINO
13214 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN LAGAR
13215 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN TUAZON
13216 CASTRO, RICHELLE CAYETANO
13217 CASTRO, ROLAND FLORES
13218 CASTRO, ROMINA PANGILINAN
13219 CASTRO, RONA CALIGAGAN
13220 CASTRO, RONALD TORIDA
13221 CASTRO, ROSALIE MAE PAPAY
13222 CASTRO, ROSE ANN ICARO
13223 CASTRO, SHERYL FLAMINIANO
13224 CASTRO, SHERYL MAE BATURI
13225 CASTRO, STEPHANIE LACRITE
13226 CASTRO, STEPHANIE ANNE LACSON
13227 CASTRO, TREXIE OBADO
13228 CASTRO, WISHELLE DIZON
13229 CASTRO, YURI RICAFORTE
13230 CASTRO, ZARAHNEI LIVELO
13231 CASTRODES, ALEX GALPO
13232 CASTROMAYOR, ERIC SOBRINO
13233 CASTRONUEVO, JADELYN MAY ALINGATO
13234 CASTRONUEVO, RAQUEL BERNAL
13235 CASTROVERDE, GOULDELIE LICAYAN
13236 CASTROVERDE, RIOCHEN SABANAL
13237 CASTROVERDE, ROSELLE VALDEZ
13238 CASTRUDES, JAMES TAGALOG
13239 CASTUERA, ALMIRA RIVERA
13240 CASTUERAS, ROXANNE DELIS
13241 CASUGA, GODFREY BRIX CORPUZ
13242 CASUGA, KIM MARIEL SANTOS
13243 CASUGA, MARIVIC JOVEN
13244 CASUGBO, JORIEL PISCONES
13245 CASUGUDAN, RAFFSONJAN DAAMO
13246 CASUL, SUNSHINE CABIDO
13247 CASULLA, MICHELLEN LIMBACO
13248 CASULLA, RICHARD MARASIGAN
13249 CASULLA, RONIELYN AVILA
13250 CASUNA, DAISY LAINE RUSIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 267 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 CASUNDO, JUNICO PEREZ
13252 CASUPANAN, ALAIZA JOY SICAT
13253 CASUPANAN, VALLUIS GIO ORTIZ
13254 CASUPANG, MARY ROSE ANN LLAGUNO
13255 CASURAO, REY ARISGA
13256 CASUYAC, MARY JOY JEMERA
13257 CASUYON, JHOMARY PADING
13258 CASUYON, KHRIZZA MAE LUMAYNO
13259 CASUYON, ROSELYN RODRIGUEZ
13260 CASYAO, ALDRIN FETALVERO
13261 CATAAG, REYLYN SAREZ
13262 CATABAY, DENBERT DELA CRUZ
13263 CATABAY, ROILO DOMINGO
13264 CATABAY, SHEILA CARETERO
13265 CATACUTAN, ANA MAE PARREÑO
13266 CATACUTAN, ANGELA
13267 CATACUTAN, DIANA JANE MARTINEZ
13268 CATACUTAN, EIRA MARIE MUNGCAL
13269 CATACUTAN, JESSA MANANGAN
13270 CATACUTAN, JESSIE MAE FRANCISCO
13271 CATACUTAN, KAREEN ESPINOZA
13272 CATACUTAN, MA KARLA CABERO
13273 CATACUTAN, MARK VINCENT ERAN
13274 CATACUTAN, RYAN VALENZUELA
13275 CATAGCATAG, MARIAN GALLARDO
13276 CATAHAN, JOHN PAUL GONZALES
13277 CATAHUM, EXCEL MAY CAPIO
13278 CATAHUM, NIKKA CASABUENA
13279 CATAHUM, NOELLYN DOLOROSA
13280 CATAIN, GHEL GATCHALIAN
13281 CATAIN, KRISHA JEANNE DANGAN
13282 CATAJAN, MARK SIMON BALANTA
13283 CATALA, MELANIE EGBO
13284 CATALAN, ARNOLD
13285 CATALAN, BEBERLYN CABONILAS
13286 CATALAN, DEBOH MAE EBCAS
13287 CATALAN, JAIFE JAY OMBREZO
13288 CATALAN, JANICE DIZON
13289 CATALAN, JOLINAH YBAÑEZ
13290 CATALAN, MARVIN DEOCAMPO
13291 CATALAN, NEIL FRANCIS DESTRAJO
13292 CATALAN, NIMBLE LEE ZAMBALE
13293 CATALAN, RENALYN BACULINAO
13294 CATALAN, ROLANDO JR SARDIDO
13295 CATALAN, ROSEMARIE CANTONES
13296 CATALAN, SHEILLA MAE REQUINA
13297 CATALANDO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
13298 CATALINO, LEANNAH FAYE CADIENA
13299 CATALLA, ELENITA PEÑA
13300 CATALO, MARY DANIELLE GANABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 268 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 CATALOCTOCAN, WILFREDO JR LEABAN
13302 CATALOGO, JADE DE LA PEÑA
13303 CATALOGO, MARNIE PEREZ
13304 CATALON, JHUSTIN PAUL ONDING
13305 CATALUÑA, ELIJAH TADIAQUE
13306 CATALUÑA, FRITZ MAEVE BALNEG
13307 CATALUÑA, GHEY ANN GEGUIERA
13308 CATALUÑA, KYLE ANDRIE GLORY
13309 CATALUÑA, MA KARRENT DESPI
13310 CATALUÑA, MELESSA TONIDO
13311 CATALUÑA, OLIVET PEARL PABOL
13312 CATALYA, RIANNE JOHN MAGNO
13313 CATAMA, JOHNENE ESTACIO
13314 CATAMA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CAYOG
13315 CATAMA-AN, EULAH FAITH NERI
13316 CATAMCO, JANICE NIEZ
13317 CATAMCO, MARY BLANCE TAYCO
13318 CATAMCO, ROMELYN YANSON
13319 CATAMIN, JOVEN CAPILITAN
13320 CATAMORA, JHONNA ZAFRA
13321 CATAN, JUDY ANN ARGOTA
13322 CATAN, KRISTINE JOY MAS
13323 CATANA, JOENA MAE SOTSESA
13324 CATANDO, JAN NYRISSA ANGELES
13325 CATANDO, JEDIDIAH FONTAMILLAS
13326 CATANGAY, ANDREA SOFIA SAN DIEGO
13327 CATANGUI, PEÑAFRANCIA AZUR
13328 CATANTAN, MYRIAN BRILLANTES
13329 CATANYAG, JUDY ANN RAYOS
13330 CATANYAG, KRISLYN DULOS
13331 CATAPANG, ALLEAH RAMILO
13332 CATAPANG, CAMILLE ENRIQUEZ
13333 CATAPANG, DIANE OMAÑA
13334 CATAPANG, EDDIE FERNANDO
13335 CATAPANG, JOENARD BALBAS
13336 CATAPANG, LYNDON MORADOS
13337 CATAPANG, RAYMIE JEAN PATUTO
13338 CATAPANG, RONALD CUEVAS
13339 CATAPUSAN, PRINCESS ESTRELLA
13340 CATAQUEZ, JENNIFER HINOGUIN
13341 CATAQUIAN, KIM PABICO
13342 CATARAJA, CRISTINE TAUTO-AN
13343 CATARATA, PRECIELA CANADA
13344 CATARINA, FATIMA BULABOS
13345 CATARINA, JAMMIE RIOS
13346 CATARINING, ALLAN ACEBO
13347 CATAROJA, JOHN VIC CAJES
13348 CATARROJA, ANA CRISOL GABIETA
13349 CATARUS, JOBELYN SOLITARIOS
13350 CATAYAS, JELIKKA REQUINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 269 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 CATAYLO, BRYAN MARAGOMES
13352 CATAYLO, JULIE ANN ROA
13353 CATAYLO, KAY BAIS
13354 CATAYNA, MARICEL NAVARRO
13355 CATAYOC, JERIC RIVERA
13356 CATAYONG, AIRENE ABULOG
13357 CATAYONG, SHANDY CARGANDO
13358 CATBAGAN, ARJELYN MAE REMANES
13359 CATBAGAN, MELODY BUENO
13360 CATCHA, MELCHOR ORIAS
13361 CATCHILLAR, VALEN CASAUAY
13362 CATEDRAL, DIANA ROSS VILLARIN
13363 CATEDRAL, FEL CHARM SOLIVIO
13364 CATENZA, CHERISH SAN ANTONIO
13365 CATEQUISTA, JOHN NERE APAWAN
13366 CATER, JESSA CALIJAN
13367 CATERSANG, MA DIVINA AMOR CANTOMAYOR
13368 CATHARIG, ILYN MAGAMOMO
13369 CATI-AN, LIEZLE JIMENEZ
13370 CATIBOG, DAERIEYLL MATALOG
13371 CATIBOG, FRANCES JANE AGUILA
13372 CATIBOG, JENNY VINLUAN
13373 CATIBOG, RICA MARIS MADRIAGA
13374 CATIEMPO, ROSE MAE TESALUNA
13375 CATIGAN, JOANNA MAE
13376 CATIGBE, GLAIDEN DEL ROSARIO
13377 CATIGBE, KRISTEL ARRIESGADO
13378 CATIGGAY, MELOMAE DALUPANG
13379 CATIIL, MIKHO HARLEY DAQUIADO
13380 CATILOD, CRISTINE PLACIO
13381 CATIMBANG, JONEL
13382 CATINDIG, LEALYN REINGIN
13383 CATINEC, HOWARD RAON
13384 CATIPAN, JAYWARD TAMBOBOY
13385 CATIPAY, ANGEL JOY ALVAREZ
13386 CATIPAY, BERHN VERGEL
13387 CATIPAY, GIRALDEN MOSENDO
13388 CATIPON, ARIANNE BENIGNO
13389 CATIPON, KIMBERLY YUNES
13390 CATIPON, ROSSETH JOY CORPUZ
13391 CATISAG, JOAN HERNANDEZ
13392 CATIVO, JOEL BOYO
13393 CATIYAN, LESLIE ANN AGMALIW
13394 CATLI, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
13395 CATOG, RICHELLE SUNDO
13396 CATOLICO, KATHRYN KAYE CAIBIGAN
13397 CATOLICO, LADY ROSE VELLE
13398 CATOLICO, LORIENY ROTAS
13399 CATOLOS, JAY NATIVIDAD
13400 CATOLOS, ZENDRICK GUERRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 270 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 CATOLTOL, MA RENA NAPALIT
13402 CATONINA, DARLYN GRACE RUBIN
13403 CATOR, GLYSSA CABRERA
13404 CATOR, JOHN PAUL PEPITO
13405 CATORCE, BETHLEHEM BASULTIN
13406 CATOT, RHONALENE AGIADAN
13407 CATOTO, KARA ELLA CORPORAL
13408 CATOY, KAREN ARANAS
13409 CATRIZ, CHERRY MAE PAULINO
13410 CATRIZ, LESLEI JOYE SALES
13411 CATUBAY, ANGELICA DILAG
13412 CATUBAY, CHRISTINE MAE NIMER
13413 CATUBAY, HAZEL ABALLE
13414 CATUBAY, JEAN ELUMBARING
13415 CATUBAY, RYLAH CAYETONA
13416 CATUBAY, SHANICE MAE ASIO
13417 CATUBAY, TRISHA MAE SALVADOR
13418 CATUBIG, DAISY JANE LAPASARAN
13419 CATUBIG, DEBORAH JAEL GAVIOLA
13420 CATUBIG, ELGIE SEJAS
13421 CATUBIG, JENNY PILAPIL
13422 CATUBIG, JOSEPH TOLOMEA
13423 CATUBIG, REMELYN AGUILO
13424 CATUBIG, SERAFIN JR OMANE
13425 CATUBIG, SHIELA MAE OMIPING
13426 CATUBIG, WENDELYN
13427 CATUBIGAN, IMMAH BARCOS
13428 CATUDAY, JOAN PASTORFIDE
13429 CATUGAS, ELTON JOHN SAGABAEN
13430 CATUIZA, DIVINE GRACE DESAMERO
13431 CATUIZA, JAHZEEL FAITH TOBIAS
13432 CATULIN, WILMAR ETANG
13433 CATULONG, KAREN PARZAN
13434 CATULONG, NERISA DELIMA
13435 CATUNGAL, AILEEN DE GUZMAN
13436 CATUNGAL, JON PAULO RAPISTA
13437 CATUNGAL, KING AHMIRE JORDAN
13438 CATUNGAL, PRINCESS SARAH MAE BOSITA
13439 CATURAS, NICOLE HABLAN
13440 CATURLA, PAMELA ABUNDO
13441 CAUBA, DIANE DIANA
13442 CAUBA, EMIE PAINAGAN
13443 CAUBA, JESSICA ACABO
13444 CAUBA, ROSYL GARCIA
13445 CAUDILLA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
13446 CAUGUIRAN, ASHER JOHN MACAPAGAL
13447 CAUILAN, ALMA DALUMAY
13448 CAUILAN, CRISTINE-JEAN DIAZ
13449 CAUMANDAY, ANALO JOY REVILLA
13450 CAUMBAN, PAULA MAE LLANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 271 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 CAUNAN, JOREN CORDERO
13452 CAUNAR, ELLIE ROSE LUNETA
13453 CAUNGCA, CHRISTINE CAÑETE
13454 CAUNTAY, KEVIN CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
13455 CAUNTAY, XIOVEN CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA
13456 CAURONG, KLENT RICHARD
13457 CAUSAPIN, CAMILLE MACALINDONG
13458 CAUSAPIN, ENRICO PANALIGAN
13459 CAUSAPIN, NENEN ORTIGOZA
13460 CAUSAREN, ALLIAH LEIGH ESGUERRA
13461 CAUSAREN, GLADYS SIERRA
13462 CAUSAREN, RICHMOND PRIMERO
13463 CAUSING, ALICIA NICOLE CATALUÑA
13464 CAUTIBER, JAMES ALARDE
13465 CAUZON, APRYLL SURIO
13466 CAUZON, GEL VELASQUEZ
13467 CAVADOR, MAY DINGLASA
13468 CAVAN, JANICE GOMEZ
13469 CAVAN, ROWENA SACOTE
13470 CAVINTA, REDENTOR CAROLINO
13471 CAVITE, JEZIEL DALMACIO
13472 CAVITT, TIMOTHY RYAN MISA
13473 CAWA, RUZENDYLLE TABBANG
13474 CAWA, XENNON TABBANG
13475 CAWAG, ANNA AMOR BORONA
13476 CAWAING, MAILEEN MACABITAS
13477 CAWALING, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
13478 CAWALING, FINELLA MARIE YAP
13479 CAWALING, MYRA MANGUA
13480 CAWALING, NIÑA GRACE PORAL
13481 CAWALING, RHEZZY TAGLAY
13482 CAWAYAN, LESLYGAY ENTO
13483 CAWED, EMILY ATIED
13484 CAWI, GERALDINE TUMACDANG
13485 CAWICAAN, KEVIN JOHN BATOON
13486 CAWID, KEVIN JONES DALANAO
13487 CAWILAN, ASRIEA MANGADTA
13488 CAWILAN, GASINGAY GMELINA DELSON
13489 CAY, MA ISABEL POLIDO
13490 CAYA, CRISTHEL MARIE BUROG
13491 CAYA, JERICK ESTOYE
13492 CAYA, JEWEL JOIZZ GARNIEL
13493 CAYA, UZIEL DOLORES
13494 CAYAB, JOCELYN ARQUISAL
13495 CAYABAN, JOANNA MARIE LUMAHAN
13496 CAYABAN, KEN RYAN GAÑALONGO
13497 CAYABO, CHRISTINE GRACE
13498 CAYABO, GENESE DIVINE BRAGANSA
13499 CAYABYAB, AIRA ANDAYA
13500 CAYABYAB, ANN KRISTYL FROILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 272 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 CAYABYAB, CHARIE KAY JIMENEZ
13502 CAYABYAB, EDUARDO JR LABE
13503 CAYABYAB, ELENA
13504 CAYABYAB, GLENDEL LABATA
13505 CAYABYAB, IAN ALMER MIERGAS
13506 CAYABYAB, IRIS CLAIRE FRIAS
13507 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER COLASTICA
13508 CAYABYAB, JESICA ANGELES
13509 CAYABYAB, JHOBILYN CAMIGLA
13510 CAYABYAB, MAE PALER
13511 CAYABYAB, MARIA FATIMA MALCO
13512 CAYABYAB, MARJORIE OSUTIO
13513 CAYABYAB, MARY ANN MUNDA
13514 CAYABYAB, MARY ROSE EVASCO
13515 CAYABYAB, RESLY AMBANLOC
13516 CAYABYAB, ROHCLEM YONO CRUZ
13517 CAYABYAB, WYNZEL MENDOZA
13518 CAYACO, DENNESE FRANCIS SANTOS
13519 CAYAGA, MILANIE MAE FABRIGAS
13520 CAYAN, KEN BASTA
13521 CAYANAN, ABIGAIL ACORDON
13522 CAYANAN, ALEN VINO
13523 CAYANAN, MAIRA SUMANG
13524 CAYANAN, ROBERT PINGOL
13525 CAYANGA, CONRAD IGNACIO
13526 CAYANGCANG, JANIN SANOY
13527 CAYANONG, RIZALIE BARILA
13528 CAYAOS, BERNADETH ESPELEMBERGO
13529 CAYAPAS, GIRLIE MAE HAMAYBAY
13530 CAYARI, ROLAN DAGALA
13531 CAYATOC, BEVERLY ANN ATAYOC
13532 CAYATOC, RHEA JOY GOYGOYAN
13533 CAYBOT, ALLYZA DINE ADANO
13534 CAYETANO, RACELYN BATION
13535 CAYETANO, RODINA CARIÑO
13536 CAYETUNA, KIMBERLY BALINAS
13537 CAYLALUAD, LOURENE MACAS
13538 CAYLAO, ALLAN BAUTISTA
13539 CAYME, ELLAINE CHARISH TOLOSA
13540 CAYME, MARY JANE LAGUMBAY
13541 CAYMO, IRENE PAGADDUAN
13542 CAYNILA, REGINA
13543 CAYOBIT, AIZA CINCO
13544 CAYOBIT, JEMIMA MARQUEZ
13545 CAYOBIT, MA CLARISE JACER
13546 CAYOCYOC, ESTER ESCALICAS
13547 CAYOD-ONG, SHEENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
13548 CAYOG, APRILLE MAYE CORPUZ
13549 CAYPUNO, JANICE NATIVIDAD
13550 CAYTANO, JOSERYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 273 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 CAYTO, JAY-COB SOLIMEN
13552 CAYTUNA, RIGEL JUN SAMON
13553 CAYUBE, REGINE MAE VITO
13554 CAYUD-ONG, STEPHANIE JOY DELA CRUZ
13555 CAYUNA, ESRAEL ABUHAN
13556 CAZEÑAS, ARMELA HIÑOSA
13557 CAZEÑAS, EVALYN CASTRO
13558 CAZEÑAS, MICAH HANNA MAE ACOMODAR
13559 CAZON, RANIA NHESA FELICILDA
13560 CAÑA, HONEY JANE SAMORANOS
13561 CAÑA, JOHN FARYL MAGANOY
13562 CAÑA, LEILANI JABSON
13563 CAÑA, MAE LYN TURADO
13564 CAÑA, MARK DENNIS MABANA
13565 CAÑA, RONA VILLESENDA
13566 CAÑADA, IRISH PACIFICO
13567 CAÑADA, JUSTINE CEASAR MATIAS
13568 CAÑADA, MA SYLVIA RIVAS
13569 CAÑADA, ROGELYN PACADA
13570 CAÑAL, ANGELICA TEODORO
13571 CAÑAL, APRIL ANN ABIG
13572 CAÑAL, JESREEL FLORENOSOS
13573 CAÑAL, JESSIE ANGELINE MOPAS
13574 CAÑAL, JUWIN ODERIO
13575 CAÑALITA, DIANA LAPINGCAO
13576 CAÑALITA, JIZA MAE DAHAN
13577 CAÑAMAQUE, JOHN LLOYD TADEFA
13578 CAÑAMASO, LERMA BORELA
13579 CAÑAMO, MARY ANN ELUDO
13580 CAÑAREJO, MARY MAY MANIMOG
13581 CAÑARES, EFIMACO ELY BENAVIDEZ
13582 CAÑAS, ALAIN JOE PREPOTENTE
13583 CAÑAS, CHARITA MAE LUSTRE
13584 CAÑAS, MARY AN ORALDE
13585 CAÑAS, MERA JOY RAMOS
13586 CAÑAS, PRINCESS MEONIS
13587 CAÑAS, RECHELLE LEE
13588 CAÑASAREZ, GRACE ANN CONCEPCION
13589 CAÑAVERAL, CATHYRENE ANIA
13590 CAÑAVERAL, GIOVELLA PRINCESS PAREÑAS
13591 CAÑAVERAL, VIC FELIPE
13592 CAÑEBA, ANA MARIE TEODORA RIVERA
13593 CAÑEDA, CAREN FARISCAL
13594 CAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JAVE ROBERT TONGOL
13595 CAÑEDA, ERNIE CHINO DELA CERNA
13596 CAÑEDA, HARAH MAE MORALDA
13597 CAÑEDO, ROWEE OTEDA
13598 CAÑEGA, CRISTYL JEAN DEVOSORA
13599 CAÑELAS, PATRICIA ANN SOLA
13600 CAÑETAN, MAY ANN GATTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 274 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 CAÑETE, ANGELIKA ROSS VILLANUEVA
13602 CAÑETE, BOB ALLEN ARRANGUEZ
13603 CAÑETE, CARLA SHANE LAVARRO
13604 CAÑETE, DOREEN JAMISOLA
13605 CAÑETE, ELMERA POLO
13606 CAÑETE, EVANGELINE PANER
13607 CAÑETE, FRANCIS RALPH ARCENAL
13608 CAÑETE, FRITZI JOY TUGA-ON
13609 CAÑETE, GABRIELA PAQUIBOT
13610 CAÑETE, GESILLE STO DOMINGO
13611 CAÑETE, GILBERT BASINANG
13612 CAÑETE, IRENE PEPITO
13613 CAÑETE, JELLY OBERIO
13614 CAÑETE, JEMWIL PIGON
13615 CAÑETE, JESSIE MAY BASCONCILLO
13616 CAÑETE, JIEZEL FAITH SUMPIO
13617 CAÑETE, JOLINA DURANA
13618 CAÑETE, JULLIANNA CHARLAINE SAYSON
13619 CAÑETE, JUVY PABLO
13620 CAÑETE, MA ARIANNE JADE ELIC
13621 CAÑETE, MARIDEL RAMIRA
13622 CAÑETE, MARY ROSE BURIAS
13623 CAÑETE, RALPH HOSEN SAMAD
13624 CAÑETE, RENZ KOLIN GABALES
13625 CAÑETE, ROVIE ARANGOSO
13626 CAÑETE, SHAN MODELO
13627 CAÑETE, SHARA JANE PATALOT
13628 CAÑETE, WENDY JOY GUSTUIR
13629 CAÑETE, WISHLEY ANNE MARIE BAJENIO
13630 CAÑEZA, DONNA CLAIRE BORBON
13631 CAÑEZA, RONA MAY CARDEL
13632 CAÑEZAL, HANNAH FAYE FLORES
13633 CAÑEZO, RUTH CLAPIS
13634 CAÑIZARES, HARVELYN BAHALLA
13635 CAÑIZARES, PABLO JR PERSIGAS
13636 CAÑIZARES, TRISHIA MAE CEREÑO
13637 CAÑO, MARIED LIM
13638 CAÑO, MAYLEN DAMAYO
13639 CAÑO, MITZI TATOY
13640 CAÑON, ANGIE BLAISE PIGAR
13641 CAÑON, JEREMIE RAMOS
13642 CAÑON, MARY GWYNNE SALUDAR
13643 CAÑONEO, AYANA ANGELU NECOSIA
13644 CAÑONERA, VIA OMBOY
13645 CAÑONERO, JERAMAE CALIMPONG
13646 CAÑONERO, KENNETH ALONSAGAY
13647 CAÑONERO, RANDY PORRAS
13648 CAÑONES, CHARLENE AYDALLA
13649 CAÑONES, LUCILLE ANGELINE FLORES
13650 CAÑONIO, KIMBERLY AYUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 275 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 CEA, BERNA SERVIÑO
13652 CEA, PAULINE JOYCE AROCHA
13653 CEBALLOS, CATHERINE MAGLANTAY
13654 CEBALLOS, CRISTY CODOG
13655 CEBALLOS, FLORENCE BALTAZAR
13656 CEBALLOS, JAY AN MAE PALUBON
13657 CEBALLOS, JENNIEFER MACA
13658 CEBANICO, JUAN CARLO CEÑIDOZA
13659 CEBREIROS, CHRISTELLE ADILLO
13660 CEBRERO, EDDIEFEL
13661 CEBREROS, ROSELLE PALLER
13662 CEBUCO, MARY GRACE OCHEA
13663 CECE, LAURENCE ABONADO
13664 CECE, LYNNIE MAE GUTIERREZ
13665 CECILIO, ANALYN DOMINGO
13666 CEDENIO, CARL BENZON DADOL
13667 CEDEÑO, AILEEN BOLFANGO
13668 CEDEÑO, BARBETTE FELOMINO
13669 CEDEÑO, JEKKEY ANN ABOGADIE
13670 CEDEÑO, JERSON CUBERO
13671 CEDEÑO, JOLAINE VIEN IVANY BASILAD
13672 CEDEÑO, JOMA REY SEBIO
13673 CEDEÑO, MAYCHELLE ANTIPUESTO
13674 CEDILLA, MILAGROS LUMONGSOD
13675 CEDILLO, ANTONETTE CAPINIG
13676 CEDO, MYKKA CAÑO
13677 CEDRO, MAE ANN ESPARAGOZA
13678 CEDRON, AILINE SAN JUAN
13679 CEIT, MARIA CRISTINA MORINES
13680 CEJAR, KAYE SIVA
13681 CEJAS, MARY GRACE ROSCAL
13682 CEJAS, RODEL EGONIA
13683 CEJAS, SHELLA MAE ANTOQUE
13684 CEJUELA, ALLEN MASANEGRA
13685 CEL, JOHN ROSS BARROSA
13686 CELA, KELLY JANE SECUELAN
13687 CELA, PRINCESS ESTOMO
13688 CELADA, JASON FERNANDEZ
13689 CELAJE, MARVIN ARCILLA
13690 CELAJE, SHIELA ARCILLA
13691 CELAMOR, ALFREDO CATENA
13692 CELEBRADO, MINCHIE CABAL
13693 CELEBRADO, ROGENE NATAD
13694 CELEDIO, THERESA MAE JADRAQUE
13695 CELEDONIO, MYRHA GRACE TIAD
13696 CELENDRO, DYVIC VILLAFUERTE
13697 CELENDRO, JOSEPH PENDON
13698 CELENDRON, KAYCEE
13699 CELERES, MARGELINE PODADOR
13700 CELESTE, ARON CAREAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 276 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 CELESTE, GLADDEN JOY LUARES
13702 CELESTE, JEFFEY VILLANUEVA
13703 CELESTE, JUNNA MAE LAGSUB
13704 CELESTE, KIMBERLY CAHIGAS
13705 CELESTE, KYLENE JEAN IBATAN
13706 CELESTE, STAR LINCUNA
13707 CELESTIAL, HAROLD JAYSON DELA CRUZ
13708 CELESTIAL, JANNICA CHARIS GERVACIO
13709 CELESTIAL, JISON SUAREZ
13710 CELESTIAL, KRISHNALOU TEMPROSA
13711 CELESTIAL, ORLAN GETALLA
13712 CELESTIAL, WHIMPLE ROSE ALAISA
13713 CELESTINO, ALYSSA BERNABE
13714 CELESTINO, ANGELETTE
13715 CELESTINO, FLORENCE MAE BRANZUELA
13716 CELESTINO, MARIA KATRINA PAZ PEREZ
13717 CELESTINO, MARY JOY ABLAY
13718 CELESTINO, OLIVER FERNANDEZ
13719 CELESTRA, RACHEL LASALITA
13720 CELESTRE, CINDY MARQUEZ
13721 CELETARIA, NEIL JEOFREY TAGANAHAN
13722 CELETONA, STEVEN
13723 CELI, MARI AISA CHIN CEQUEÑA
13724 CELIN, MARC LOUISE NERIZON
13725 CELINO, AIZA VALENZUELA
13726 CELINO, FREDERICK CEFRE
13727 CELINO, JOHN MICHAEL CUPIDO
13728 CELINO, MERIAM MIRASOL LUMONTAD
13729 CELINO, SAMUEL SOLAR
13730 CELIS, DERICK BALUYUT
13731 CELIS, JEMIRA MAY TIONGSON
13732 CELIS, JEROME MATIAS
13733 CELIS, LARAINE LOUISSE TRIBIANA
13734 CELIS, MA CATHERINE CAFIRMA
13735 CELIS, MARLON ABUDA
13736 CELIS, RICHEL JOY RETAMAR
13737 CELIS, WHEYAH VITUG
13738 CELIZ, CHRISTINE VILADIEZ
13739 CELIZ, ELRICA JUNE UY
13740 CELIZ, JACQUELINE PARCON
13741 CELIZ, LESLIE JANE IGNACIO
13742 CELIZ, LINELL FAYE SANTOS
13743 CELLAR, WENNA MONTELLANO
13744 CELLE, JEE ANN PLAZA
13745 CELLERO, JOSHUA MELVIN PANCHO
13746 CELLEZAR, METCHIELYN CALIMPUSAN
13747 CELLO, FLORISA BACERA
13748 CELLO, LILIA ARMERO
13749 CELLONA, BEA BARTULABA
13750 CELLONA, ELENA CALUSOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 277 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 CELLS, BABY JANE CESTINA
13752 CELMAR, JOANA MAY GUBAC
13753 CELMAR, KENT MANGAYON
13754 CELMAR, MARY GRACE
13755 CELO, MERCY TUMAMPIL
13756 CELOCIA, SHAHARRA DEE CABATINGAN
13757 CELORIO, ANGELO BORJA
13758 CELSO, ALEYAN BESONIA
13759 CELSO, ELEAZAR JADULCO
13760 CEMACIO, KYMM MAHARTIN
13761 CEMANES, SHELTON BARING
13762 CEMINE, ANGELIE MORALES
13763 CEMINE, MA MAE JUATON
13764 CEMPRON, LUKE MENARD QUIAO
13765 CEMPRON, MARLINO LAGAT
13766 CENA, CHRISTINE MAGTAJAS
13767 CENA, JAN REY BOLA
13768 CENA, MARIA LUISA CABACONGAN
13769 CENA, REGINE
13770 CENAS, REYMART TIROL
13771 CENDAÑA, ALVIN PARIS
13772 CENDAÑA, SHIRLEY MIGUEL
13773 CENETA, MA MONICA ARABE
13774 CENINA, LORELIE ROSALES
13775 CENIT, SR GENEVIEVE CAMU
13776 CENITA, CRISAN CAINGCOY
13777 CENITA, MARK VINCENT OSIGAN
13778 CENIZA, CRISMAE MIOLE
13779 CENIZA, ELLYSSA MAE PONCE
13780 CENIZA, JANNENE LIEKA SEDURANTE
13781 CENIZA, KRISTIN SEDURANTE
13782 CENIZA, MARSHA MOREÑO
13783 CENIZA, RIZZA RIVAS
13784 CENIZA, VON JUVY BAGUHIN
13785 CENIZAL, STEPHANY
13786 CENON, RENNER RUBIA
13787 CENSON, KAREN LEE
13788 CENTENO, FRANLYN KAYE ASIS
13789 CENTENO, HAZEL ANNE REYES
13790 CENTENO, JOHN PAUL VILLARIN
13791 CENTENO, JULIE ANN ALVARADO
13792 CENTENO, MARLENE FRANCISCO
13793 CENTENO, MARVIN ABALOS
13794 CENTENO, NIKKO CAYAGO
13795 CENTENO, RENE JOAQUIN
13796 CENTENO, TRISHA ERIKA PINGOL
13797 CENTENO, VLADYMIR CAPLIS
13798 CENTES, CYNTHIA BASCOMPTE
13799 CENTILLAS, EMELY MIRAFUENTES
13800 CENTILLAS, JAMILLE LUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 278 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 CENTILLAS, JESSIE ABRANILLA
13802 CENTILLAS, KOBY CHRISTIAN CAYABO
13803 CENTINALES, KRIS CYVEIL OLANGA
13804 CENTINO, JEANNY ZILLE ORIO
13805 CENTINO, JOHN JOED ACUYONG
13806 CENTINO, RIOLYN MENDIGORIA
13807 CENTRA, NIKKA ROBLES
13808 CEPE, CAMILLE SAN ROQUE
13809 CEPE, CRIZIA MAY CANARE
13810 CEPE, JOHN MARK JUAREZ
13811 CEPE, PRINCESS BALBALOSA
13812 CEPE, THIRDY ENOC
13813 CEPEDA, ANGELICA VIRTUS
13814 CEPEDA, JOSHUA MENDOZA
13815 CEPEDA, MA ANGELICA TOLLO
13816 CEPEDA, RECHIEL SOROPIA
13817 CEPERIANO, JANINE KATIPUNAN
13818 CEPIDA, ALFY EDUSMA
13819 CEPILLO, LYNDON ASILO
13820 CEPRIA, DANICA MAE PALACIO
13821 CEQUEÑA, CHARMANE RIVERA
13822 CEQUEÑA, JHALLENE LAURENZ CRUZ
13823 CEQUEÑA, JOHN NORSEL ARAGONES
13824 CEQUIÑA, HAROLD PERGES
13825 CEQUIÑA, JENNIFER LANUTAN
13826 CEQUIÑA, QUEENY MARIE VARQUEZ
13827 CEQUIÑA, REJANE MARIN
13828 CERADO, EMIE NILMAR
13829 CERAS, JOMEL OCHAVEZ
13830 CERAÑAS, MARIA LUZ DAMBONG
13831 CERBANIA, GERLIE JARRA
13832 CERBAS, EDLYN ROSE GUARNES
13833 CERBATOS, JONAR TARRE
13834 CERBITO, CARINE DIONISIO
13835 CERBITO, EMMANUEL GALIT
13836 CERBITO, FLORIANE MAHINAY
13837 CERBITO, JOHN VINCINT CREDO
13838 CERBITO, MA RICHELLE MENDOZA
13839 CERBITO, SIMON CRIS COROCOTO
13840 CERBO, CLARISA PALOMO
13841 CERBO, HERNAN PAUL FERNANDEZ
13842 CERCADO, HONEY CREAM CORNEJO
13843 CERDA, ADRIAN TUBALLAS
13844 CERDEÑO, ARLENE BRAGA
13845 CERDON, JUDY ANN MARCELO
13846 CERENAS, FELICIANO GIEJAY BAHIA
13847 CERENEO, MA ELISA GARCIA
13848 CERENO, CHERRYLYN CAPITO
13849 CERENO, SEYCHELLE SAYNO
13850 CEREZA, JEAN CAÑACELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 279 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 CEREZO, ANABELLE TIZON
13852 CEREZO, CARLO GIORGIO DELA CRUZ
13853 CEREZO, ERICA TUMLOS
13854 CEREZO, JOLLY JOY ANTENOR
13855 CERIA, ANNA MARIE OLLETA
13856 CERIA, MA VICTORIA GUIQUING
13857 CERIACA, ROBEL JOHN SAMSON
13858 CERIACO, EMEROSE LUNGAYAW
13859 CERIACO, JANJER DIESMA
13860 CERIALES, SHELA MAY NADELA
13861 CERICO, BILL ANDREW
13862 CERILLA, DEMLYN JALAC
13863 CERILLA, JOHN KEVIN VILAR
13864 CERILLA, SHARICAH ASHYLL ORTIGUESA
13865 CERILLO, IRENE PADRE
13866 CERILLO, LOVELY ECO
13867 CERILLO, LYXEN ARIZA
13868 CERILO, MEL ANTHONY AGCAOILI
13869 CERINA, GIRLIE ANDRADE
13870 CERINO, ABEGAIL BATTAD
13871 CERIOLA, CASSANDRA FAYE VILLANUEVA
13872 CERMENCE, KRISTAL JOY ALCAIDE
13873 CERNA, CARLOS JR SANGARIOS
13874 CERNA, FAYE CECILLE AGUILAR
13875 CERNA, FLORIDA PERNITEZ
13876 CERNA, IVANNA ATIBULA
13877 CERNA, MARIDEL
13878 CERNA, REGINE LUNA
13879 CERNAL, NANCY ALEGUIOJO
13880 CERNEO, CATRINA MIRA CANEZAL
13881 CERNIO, EDEN TISADO
13882 CERO, JOERIC HAYAHAY
13883 CERRO, EVAMIE YEE
13884 CERRO, ISAH BERLIN QUEBEC
13885 CERRO, JONALYN DALION
13886 CERRO, JONNEL GALLARDO
13887 CERRO, MARIA THERESA ABUEL
13888 CERUJANO, MARK ANDREI MORAL
13889 CERUJANO, PRINCESS MHIA LAGUITAN
13890 CERVANCIA, BABY JEAN ALCANO
13891 CERVANCIA, EDEN FUERTES
13892 CERVANO, JOVIE BENALDO
13893 CERVANTES, AHN VENICE AGUINALDO
13894 CERVANTES, ANNIKA MAE SARMIENTO
13895 CERVANTES, CHARLENE CONCEPCION
13896 CERVANTES, CHARLYN MAE AGBAN
13897 CERVANTES, DARWIN DOCTOR
13898 CERVANTES, DIVINA GRACIA
13899 CERVANTES, DONNA ACOJEDO
13900 CERVANTES, JENIFER CACHERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 280 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 CERVANTES, JOLLIBEE ANN BASADRE
13902 CERVANTES, LIZA RUDA
13903 CERVANTES, MAILVIC GALIZA
13904 CERVANTES, MARJORIE ZALDIVAR
13905 CERVANTES, SUELYN TORRES
13906 CERVAS, DIVINE GRACE AMPARO
13907 CERVERA, GENESIS ADALLA
13908 CERVERA, MELODY CAOLE
13909 CES, SAMUELLSON MAÑALAC
13910 CESAR, ANNA BELLA NACAR
13911 CESAR, CLYD VON RELLON
13912 CESAR, JOMARI CENDAÑA
13913 CESAR, MARIES COMORA
13914 CESAR, NIMFA CELERES
13915 CESAR, QUEENIE PALANOG
13916 CESISTA, JUSTIE MARIE PAULA SEGOVIA
13917 CESTINA, LAWRENCE MARBIE BUELLA
13918 CETORRE, CHARIZA SALVAN
13919 CEVELLANA, BERLYN ANNE NUÑEZ
13920 CEZAR, ANGELA LOUISE DEGILLO
13921 CEZAR, CHRISTINE BLAZA
13922 CEZAR, JEAN PAZ
13923 CEZAR, JONIZA GULILAO
13924 CEZAR, RENALYN
13925 CEZAR, RIA JOY MACARARANGA
13926 CEÑIDO, MA CAMILLE YAMBAO
13927 CHACON, MA VICTORIA CERDA
13928 CHAKITON, NOEL LIGLIGEN
13929 CHAMEN, EDELBERTO JR CORTEZO
13930 CHAN, ALONDRA PALER
13931 CHAN, ALYANNA KATRINE ARCE
13932 CHAN, CHRISTINE JOYCEE BAUTISTA
13933 CHAN, JOEY LUBIANO
13934 CHAN, KAREN MAE
13935 CHAN, MARIE THERESE DACUDAO
13936 CHAN, QUEENZIE MENDOZA
13937 CHANG, JOCELYN CATULIN
13938 CHANG-GOY, CHAMSON MONCHALOG
13939 CHANGGALAN, RUTH DUCLAN
13940 CHARCOS, MARY JOY LLESIS
13941 CHARIAS, DIANARAH PASAYON
13942 CHATO, NOVELYN TAMAYO
13943 CHATTO, MARILYN FUEREN
13944 CHAVES, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE FLORES
13945 CHAVEZ, BABY JANE ARMADA
13946 CHAVEZ, CARLA MAY VIDALLO
13947 CHAVEZ, CHARYL MAE CADIAO
13948 CHAVEZ, DANA LORRAINE CABRERA
13949 CHAVEZ, ELANIE MATA
13950 CHAVEZ, ELVIE LOVEDICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 281 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 CHAVEZ, EMIE ROSE ANDAYA
13952 CHAVEZ, EMMARIE EDAGA
13953 CHAVEZ, ESTEFANIE GONZALES
13954 CHAVEZ, FITZ GENNER REGACHO
13955 CHAVEZ, GERALDINE LARANGHO
13956 CHAVEZ, GERTRUDE MAGRAMO
13957 CHAVEZ, GLAIZA CALMA
13958 CHAVEZ, HAROLD PLATON
13959 CHAVEZ, JAN JERICK MALLARE
13960 CHAVEZ, JEANETTE CALIAO
13961 CHAVEZ, JENICA BAYLON
13962 CHAVEZ, JHANLYMUEL SAGUINSIN
13963 CHAVEZ, JHEORGETTE LEI ACAYLAR
13964 CHAVEZ, JHON KLEIN CAMIGUING
13965 CHAVEZ, JOEDELYN FRANCISCO
13966 CHAVEZ, JOHN PAUL NARIO
13967 CHAVEZ, JOVYFLOR DAAL
13968 CHAVEZ, KENNETH GARSOLAO
13969 CHAVEZ, KLYNIE ANNE GENOVIA
13970 CHAVEZ, KRIZIA MAE VERGARA
13971 CHAVEZ, KYLE DONBILL CERENO
13972 CHAVEZ, MARIANITO JR CELLOGA
13973 CHAVEZ, MONICA ELAINE BIADOY
13974 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS JOY JACOB
13975 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS NICOLE BIGLANG-AWA
13976 CHAVEZ, RAMONA EDANN ERIKA MALIBIRAN
13977 CHAVEZ, RODORA ATIENZA
13978 CHAVEZ, SIQUINAJAIRIE BRINGINO
13979 CHEE, JEFFERSON CADAVOS
13980 CHEG-AO, SHELLA AROKOD
13981 CHENIDO, JENIFFER DALAN
13982 CHENILLA, JENWIN
13983 CHER, MELISSA OLIVA
13984 CHICA, MECO AGAPOR
13985 CHICA, RAFFAEL CABAZARES
13986 CHICO, IVY CACERES
13987 CHICO, LADY MAE OMBAO
13988 CHICO, MAUREEN ANGELA STA CRUZ
13989 CHICOGO, ARZEL JHON ARQUIZA
13990 CHINAMAN, MARIA TEREZA LISTA
13991 CHING, JACKO RABAGO
13992 CHING, JOANNE JANE RAPALES
13993 CHING, MARIA DANICA PAGAO
13994 CHING, SHANNEN KATHLYN VALLES
13995 CHINYUNA, JESSIE JOY PASCUAL
13996 CHIO, BERTHLYN PALADO
13997 CHIO, LADY MAE MARES GALENO
13998 CHIONG, ANNE LOURAINE VELASQUEZ
13999 CHIONG, DYANNE DALINDIN
14000 CHIONG, IAN JASPER DEOCARIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 282 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 CHIONG, MAYENNE ALVAREZ
14002 CHIONG, RACHELLE CAVA
14003 CHIPAY, MELISSA ANN JEPSANI
14004 CHIPE, JAY MARK SUNGA
14005 CHIQUITO, RHENA ERO
14006 CHISNO, ROCHEN NOVERO
14007 CHIU, NICOLE CATHERINE MISOLAS
14008 CHIUCO, AIRA TAMAYO
14009 CHIVA, JOHNWAYNE CATALUÑA
14010 CHOLINAS, JUDYLYN ALIS
14011 CHOMAYAG, MICHELLE ANN PASCA
14012 CHOMIGCHIG, JERICA BANSEN
14013 CHOPCHOPEN, PHOEBE KATE CAS-OY
14014 CHRISTIAN, CRISTIAN JAY BRIGOLI
14015 CHU, LEVITA ANN DAWAL
14016 CHU, SHERLIE MAY GELERA
14017 CHUA, ANGELIE FLAMENIANO
14018 CHUA, ARVANE JANE BANZON
14019 CHUA, CARLA RICA LEGARA
14020 CHUA, CHARLIE MATA
14021 CHUA, DAWN GLADYS BABOR
14022 CHUA, DHANICA FACISTOL
14023 CHUA, MARIZ SALVIEJO
14024 CHUA, RICHIELYN TAMAYO
14025 CHUA, RIZ HILARY BANCALE
14026 CHUA, RYAN BORABIEN
14027 CHUA, RYAN CINCO
14028 CHUACHINGCO, CYNTHIA ALOG
14029 CHUANG, MARICRIS DIMAANO
14030 CHULIPA, JACQUELINE TUNDAGUI
14031 CHUMACERA, CHEZIEL ROGEL
14032 CHUMMOG, JOVANI GUI-ONG
14033 CI-O, GIANNE KATE DANAO
14034 CIABO, PEARL ANGELI PERERO
14035 CIANO, JOSHUA CORDIAL
14036 CIAS, SYREL ROSSELLE ORFANEL
14037 CID, JOHANNA THERESA AUSTRIA
14038 CID, MARJORIE BORJAL
14039 CIDRO, ELENA NAVES
14040 CIEGO, CHERMAGNE MARIELLE DE LUNA
14041 CIELO, JHONIEL MIRAFUENTES
14042 CIELO, RICHAELA FARRE
14043 CIELOS, JOSE JR ALMAZAN
14044 CIERVA, JOSEFEM ANN MARTIN
14045 CIERVO, MENCHIE FORJES
14046 CIERVO, PIA MAY LAOANG
14047 CIFRA, JUDY-ANN CONCHA
14048 CIGARAL, CHRISTOPHER ARJAY ARO
14049 CILLADO, LOVELY JOY SEVILLA
14050 CILLO, JAZZEN MAE BRILLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 283 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 CILOCILO, ASUNCION DASIG
14052 CIMAFRANCA, FEBY AMOR BANAYBANAY
14053 CIMAFRANCA, SHAIRA JAVIER
14054 CIMAGALA, KAREEN CASUNDO
14055 CIMARA, JEHN LAYCA ANORE
14056 CIMATU, NIKKI JOIE TEJADA
14057 CIMENI, CHERUBIM CABEL
14058 CIMENI, MARIA EUNICE ORTEZA
14059 CINCO, APRITCH HONEY GALAPIN
14060 CINCO, ARVIN RAMOS
14061 CINCO, CHRISTIAN MARK DELGADO
14062 CINCO, ERIKA JOY
14063 CINCO, FIONA KRISTINE DELASTRICO
14064 CINCO, GLENN CHRISTIAN
14065 CINCO, JANINE RIVERA
14066 CINCO, JESSA MAE BALIBALITA
14067 CINCO, JESSICA MAE SULIT
14068 CINCO, KATHY SAMORANO
14069 CINCO, KISHA MAY LINDE
14070 CINCO, KRIS MAE GERENA
14071 CINCO, MARIANAE PUBLICO
14072 CINCO, RAMON JR PARILLA
14073 CINCO, RENIE JANE PERATER
14074 CINCO, SHAINA JOY LEPPAGO
14075 CINCO, VON ERROL APACIBLE
14076 CINCO, WILMOR GONZAGA
14077 CINCOLLAGAS, NIÑA FELIZ ZAPANTA
14078 CINENSE, MARGARET GIN VILLASISTA
14079 CINTO, JECHIEL CABODBOD
14080 CIOCO, MICHAEL IVAN CABARLES
14081 CIONELO, VIA GOMEZ
14082 CIPE, IRIS LAUREEN CELSO
14083 CIPRES, JANE ANDREA MARTINEZ
14084 CIPRIANO, ALEXANDRO GABRIEL SEVILLA
14085 CIPRIANO, ELIEL-JIRAH SEÑORA
14086 CIPRIANO, KIM ROI LEGASPI
14087 CIPRIANO, KRISTINE JOY EROLIN
14088 CIPRIANO, MYLENE DATAHAN
14089 CIPRIANO, PAULINE ANNE SANTOS
14090 CIPRIANO, RUBY CATIPAY
14091 CIRERA, CATHERINE SALDO
14092 CIRERA, FREDERICK CHESTER SAMONTE
14093 CIRILLA, RONELYN RUBIA
14094 CIRILO, JOMEDEL ANN NUÑAL
14095 CIRIO, ROBEN JOSEPH CAS
14096 CIRON, MARIBETH SALCEDO
14097 CIRUJANO, NOEL CLARO
14098 CIRUJANO, TRISHA DANNA STA MARIA
14099 CIRUNAY, JAY RICO BASALLO
14100 CIRUNAY, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 284 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 CISTER, ELADIA BACLAY
14102 CIUDAD, JAYBE VALLE
14103 CIVICO, CHONA PRION
14104 CIVICO, ROWENA SANCHEZ
14105 CLACIO, CRISTINE ROCAS
14106 CLACIO, DANILYN TUAZON
14107 CLACIO, KAREN AUSTRIA
14108 CLACIO, RICHARD CLEMENTE
14109 CLADO, ANALYN BUENAVENTURA
14110 CLAM, MARIA CHRISTINA TEOFILO
14111 CLAMAR, CLARIS MAYORMENTE
14112 CLAMAR, LORYBELLE AMBALONG
14113 CLAMOSA, BIANCA LYN SALANDO
14114 CLAMOSA, JOJIE RACINES
14115 CLANZA, ROMINA QUISIERA
14116 CLANZA, SHIERDY LYNN FUNTILAR
14117 CLAPANO, JHONDRO
14118 CLARANG, JIREH TAÑEDO
14119 CLARIDAD, ANGELICA SALVADOR
14120 CLARIDAD, JULIE CELENDRO
14121 CLARIDAD, MA JADE NORCONSTANS CANO
14122 CLARIDO, EDGELEEN MAE ALIVIO
14123 CLARION, IAN KEITH CARCALLAS
14124 CLARION, JHEA ACUÑA
14125 CLARITE, MICHAELA JANE GALLEGO
14126 CLARIZA, ELLA MAE ANTAZO
14127 CLARIÑO, JENNY BONGALOS
14128 CLARIÑO, RUE KIELA BALLATAN
14129 CLARO, CLARENCE AYSON
14130 CLARO, ETHYLINDA UBAY
14131 CLARO, JAMES ANDREW DE GUZMAN
14132 CLARO, MERBE WAMILDA
14133 CLARO, SUNSHINE SANIDAD
14134 CLARO, SUSAN BALIWAWA
14135 CLARON, ANJANETTE LAYA
14136 CLAROS, GLADES JADE ILAIDA
14137 CLAROS, PRINCESS PRAXEDES CORRO
14138 CLATA, JONATHAN CACAS
14139 CLATA, ZYRAH ANNE SARMIENTO
14140 CLATON, REJEAN DE GUZMAN
14141 CLAUD, GENERSON FERNANDEZ
14142 CLAUD, LEOMAR FRUELDA
14143 CLAUDIO, ARFE GINILLE AZUCENA
14144 CLAUDIO, LERTON GIMENA
14145 CLAUOR, TRISHA MARIE FUNCION
14146 CLAUS, CARINE FURTO
14147 CLAUS, JOE ANTHONY PUNZALAN
14148 CLAVATON, LESLIE LATE
14149 CLAVE, JAMIE JOY BORELA
14150 CLAVE, MERRAPHY CAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 285 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 CLAVEL, MARY JOYCE MATIN-AO
14152 CLAVEL, STEPHANIE ANNE MARIE HERMOSO
14153 CLAVERIA, DEMI JAEL ALOYON
14154 CLAVERIA, GENNY FILLONE
14155 CLAVERIA, JERWIN ANDAYA
14156 CLAVERIA, JOANNA ROSE DEGNADICE
14157 CLAVERIA, MARIAN IRANZO
14158 CLAVERIA, MERRY CHRIS PLONA
14159 CLAVERIA, PURITA JUMAWAN
14160 CLAVERIA, REINA DALMAN
14161 CLAVERIA, RHEAN GAZELLE REYES
14162 CLAVERIA, SHAREN MAE QUIATCHON
14163 CLAVINES, JEANN NIÑORA
14164 CLAVO, ELLEN JOY ARNALDO
14165 CLAVO, JHON ROBERT SAMPAGA
14166 CLAVO, MA SHYRANEL SAN AGUSTIN
14167 CLAVO, RENZO PASCUA
14168 CLEDERA, MARY ANN GALIN
14169 CLEMEN, NIÑA MAE PAGADOR
14170 CLEMENCIO, ANNA MIKAELA SUMILANG
14171 CLEMENTE, AIRA SAURA
14172 CLEMENTE, ALJON SAPITAN
14173 CLEMENTE, ARABELLA CORDOVA
14174 CLEMENTE, CHERRY LYN RODRIGUEZ
14175 CLEMENTE, GLORY JOY MERANTES
14176 CLEMENTE, JAMILA LLAGUNO
14177 CLEMENTE, JESUS JR FRANCISCO
14178 CLEMENTE, JOHN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
14179 CLEMENTE, JOSEPH BASAL
14180 CLEMENTE, KATE DE LA CRUZ
14181 CLEMENTE, LUCKY JOY FRANCISCO
14182 CLEMENTE, NICOLE JANE SALCEDO
14183 CLEMENTE, REGIE VILLARICO
14184 CLEMENTE, RONIEL BARQUIO
14185 CLEMENTE, ROSELLE SAPITAN
14186 CLEMEÑA, PRINCESS ELAINE WALES
14187 CLENUAR, REGINE CALIGUID
14188 CLEOFE, AIRA CARBONELL
14189 CLEOFE, JANDEL MELENDEZ
14190 CLEOFE, JOHN IVAN SAN ANDRES
14191 CLEOFE, MA JOENALYN BORNILLA
14192 CLEOFE, MADELYN ABELIDA
14193 CLEOFE, MARY ROSE PAULOS
14194 CLEOFE, RICHARD CORPUZ
14195 CLEOFE, VINA FRANCIA MOROS
14196 CLEOPAS, JAYMARK RABAGO
14197 CLEOPAS, REYMARK RIVERA
14198 CLEOPE, CATHLEEN DE LUNA
14199 CLERIGO, AMINAH ALAM ATALAD
14200 CLERIGO, GELYN REMELLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 286 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 CLERIGO, LIVEJEAN MARIE GOMEZ
14202 CLERIGO, NERLYN DABAN
14203 CLERIGO, PRECIOUS ANN LESTINO
14204 CLERIGO, RAYMOND CANO
14205 CLERIGO, SHIELA CLIMACO
14206 CLERINO, MATRICA FAITH MANZANARES
14207 CLET, GERALDINE CARDIÑO
14208 CLET, KRISEL CRISPINO
14209 CLETE, RICHELLE GABA
14210 CLIDORO, LYZEL JAMELLA GUTIERREZ
14211 CLIMACO, CAILA FORMELOSA
14212 CLIMACO, JOMELYN PERPINOSAS
14213 CLIMACO, PRINCESS RICAMARA
14214 CLIMACOSA, NICALYN VILLARUEL
14215 CLITO, LORNA SIMPOL
14216 CLOMA, DONA LARRIDO
14217 CLOMA, DUBBIE BALUYA
14218 CLOMA, JEZEBEL BONTIGAO
14219 CLOPINO, RONALD PAL
14220 CLOR, CHANESSA KAYE RELLEVE
14221 CLORES, ABBY GALE BOTICARIO
14222 CLORES, JANE PAULINE MAG-ATAS
14223 CLORES, ROSE ANN GO
14224 CLORIBEL, VANESSA NEIL CABICO
14225 CLOSA, CLARISSE DIANE CASTILLO
14226 CLOSA, GELLIE MARIE
14227 CLOSAS, ANGELLI CLEMEÑA
14228 CLUTARIO, DEREK CREDO
14229 CLUTARIO, DISA CREDO
14230 CLUTARIO, JOANNA VERA ESTETA
14231 CO, LEA ANTONETTE BENITEZ
14232 CO, PRINCESS ANGEL LAZARO
14233 CO, QUINTIN NADETDET
14234 CO, SYD JULIUS BURGOS
14235 CO SAY, MAYE ANTHONIETTE YAO
14236 COBALLES, JOHN PAUL FLORENTINO
14237 COBALLES, RACHELLE NOPIA
14238 COBAR, MAE CRIS JOY ROSLIN
14239 COBARDE, JEROME
14240 COBBOL, NORMAN YANQUIN
14241 COBCOBO, JULIE CAPCAPEN
14242 COBER, OSHAYNE MAHAIT
14243 COBERO, CRISTEL DETUYA
14244 COBILLA, MARINEL DELA CRUZ
14245 COBILLA, MARISA IBUOS
14246 COBOL, SHAREE CANDACE NINTE
14247 COBONG, JEAN OPEÑA
14248 COBRADO, ALEXANDREA LILET LOLO
14249 COBRADO, DHARIELLE GRACE CALIB-OG
14250 COBRADOR, RENATO JR SULIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 287 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 COCA, APRIL MAE PARAME
14252 COCA, LOVELY MAE UMPAD
14253 COCAMAS, MICHELLE ANNE SUAZO
14254 COCJIN, RAYZHEL JANE VALENTE
14255 COCJIN, RHODA MAE BATUIGAS
14256 CODASTE, MARK
14257 CODERIAS, ANNE ROSE BACULO
14258 CODIAMAT, BRAYAN ESTERON
14259 CODIAMAT, GINO APIGO
14260 CODILLA, ALFON BOCANEGRA
14261 CODILLA, DAISY MARIE PELOSTRATOS
14262 CODILLA, EDUVESA JESUSA ANDALES
14263 CODILLA, LEO GONATO
14264 CODILLO, CHLOE HOPE ESTREBA
14265 CODILLO, RIZALYN BANDILLA
14266 CODINO, MARIA NELJUNNA MAY ALOLOR
14267 CODINO, ROY TIEDRA
14268 CODNITA, EROLINE CAMATIS
14269 CODOY, KEVIN GLOBIO
14270 CODOY, ROTHELY GLOBIO
14271 COENGAN, TEODORA ORGANO
14272 COFINO, DIANNE SALONGA
14273 COFLEROS, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
14274 COFREROS, DICKEN JOY ESTOLEROS
14275 COFREROS, PAMELA SENDIN
14276 COGAL, CHRISTAL ABBY JANE ISIDRO
14277 COGNITO, CLEOFE FAITH GAMAL
14278 COGNITO, PRINCES JOY BARCELONA
14279 COILAN, NAJA LYN TAPLIN
14280 COJAS, VON IRISH BASAS
14281 COJEDA, DAISY NEBRIL
14282 COJUANGCO, EVELYN DATWIN
14283 COLA, SHERLYN MEDIO
14284 COLAGBANG, DAVID APORBO
14285 COLAMBO, LIEZL DAMAS
14286 COLAMBO, SANTE SAPICO
14287 COLANCE, MICHAEL GIL SALUNA
14288 COLANDOG, JOMAR GALAURA
14289 COLANGAN, RENIL PAJAC
14290 COLANGGO, JOSUA SALIH
14291 COLANO, BEA MANDALO
14292 COLANO, JESSICA CAYO
14293 COLANTRO, KATHERINE ANN ACASIO
14294 COLANZA, JESSA MAE BENDAL
14295 COLAO, KRISTINE MAI BANAAG
14296 COLAR, JAY-JAY PANTALEON
14297 COLAR, SALVACION ESPIRITU
14298 COLARINA, JOHN HAROLD IBAÑEZ
14299 COLARINA, WARREN FORNEL
14300 COLARITO, ABEGAIL GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 288 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 COLARTE, MELANIO JR BENSIG
14302 COLAS, ROLFIE JHON URBANO
14303 COLASITO, ARIEL DUQUE
14304 COLASITO, CHRISTINE AUGUSTO
14305 COLASITO, JUDY DELFINO
14306 COLASTRE, REYCIA FAITH MONTECASTRO
14307 COLAYOT, RUTH BILLIET
14308 COLBE, KIMBERLY
14309 COLBONGAN, JENNY MAE DELMONTE
14310 COLCOL, DENGILYN PICAZO
14311 COLCOL, PAMELA CORTEZ
14312 COLCOL, RYAN AGPAOA
14313 COLE, ERMALYN SALON
14314 COLE, JEZZA MAE NACORDA
14315 COLEGIO, MICHELLE ANNE LIPATA
14316 COLENDRES, DANSEL JOY HILARIO
14317 COLENDRES, JOAN BEDONIA
14318 COLENDRES, JOANA KATE ABRINA
14319 COLENDRES, REILA NIÑA TORRE
14320 COLETA, JO-ANN CAPIENDO
14321 COLETARIO, JANNET DOTADO
14322 COLETO, ALESSA MAY MAGRILOS
14323 COLIAT, MARGIE GUEVARRA
14324 COLICO, DYAN JISSEL SERASPI
14325 COLICO, MARVIE NILO
14326 COLICO, PAULINE OLIVEROS
14327 COLILI, JUVY GAIL DOCTOLERO
14328 COLIMA, VANESSA JANE BELDA
14329 COLINA, CRESTER MAE CUEVAS
14330 COLINA, ETHYL MAY
14331 COLINA, MA ALEXA CENTENO
14332 COLINA, PAUL ANTHONY EVALLAR
14333 COLINARES, JESSA MAYUME TIPONES
14334 COLINDONG, MA SAM ROSEMARIE TAPAYAN
14335 COLIS, AILAMAE MADARCOS
14336 COLIS, MAR JESERAEL RUIZ
14337 COLIS, YVONNE JANE MAYNOPAS
14338 COLITA, RELLIAN SATURINAS
14339 COLITA, SHAINA BAJA
14340 COLITOY, MARY JOYCE PORLAGE
14341 COLLADO, ALEXANDRA DANIELLE SALAZAR
14342 COLLADO, ARACELIE COLE
14343 COLLADO, EMIL BARBADO
14344 COLLADO, GAUDENCIO JR OLOGENIO
14345 COLLADO, JECEL VILLARMINO
14346 COLLADO, JERRY MIE NIEBRES
14347 COLLADO, JESSA MAE QUERIJERO
14348 COLLADO, JOBELL ERANISTA
14349 COLLADO, JULIE ANNE UDAN
14350 COLLADO, JUNELLA JOY DIASANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 289 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 COLLADO, JUVY ANN ESCALERA
14352 COLLADO, KATHLYN SOLQUIANO
14353 COLLADO, REGIENALD LEDDA
14354 COLLADO, SHARLYN TESADO
14355 COLLAMAT, ROQUE OLILA
14356 COLLANTES, KRISTIA MILCAH DACASIN
14357 COLLANTES, MIGUEL NUÑEZ
14358 COLLANTES, STEPHANI DAVID
14359 COLLAO, RICAMAE PAMPARO
14360 COLLE, JESSA RECAÑA
14361 COLLENA, ARGIE PANILAG
14362 COLLERA, DARWIN MONTEROYO
14363 COLLERA, JEAN VALERIE SAMBO
14364 COLLO, JEROEN ORTEZA
14365 COLMENAR, MARVIN GALLARDO
14366 COLMENARES, POL DOMINIC JUAYANG
14367 COLMINAR, IRISH JOY JIMENEZ
14368 COLMINAS, MARIEL PASINIO
14369 COLO, MARK EMERSON BADE
14370 COLOBONG, CYLET CALDONA
14371 COLOCADO, PILITA DACUTANAN
14372 COLOCAR, AICEL ELECIERTO
14373 COLOCAR, REYNAN CAMPOMAYOR
14374 COLOCAR, RUBELYN CAÑA
14375 COLOMA, HERMA JOYCE AGTANG
14376 COLOMA, JERWIN GASPAR
14377 COLOMA, RACHEL CABIROY
14378 COLOMA, ROBERTO RAMOS
14379 COLOMA, VIVENCIO JR DOMINGO
14380 COLON, CATHERINE DAFFON
14381 COLON, EDILYN SIBUG
14382 COLON, MAY ANN BARQUIO
14383 COLON, RAYMARK MENDOZA
14384 COLONGON, RAIZA ARCALA
14385 COLONIA, MICHELLE YAPOC
14386 COLORADA, MARWIN DE VILLA
14387 COLORADO, JEELYN BINALANGBANG
14388 COLOSO, GEMMARIE
14389 COLOT, FERNDA CHER PONCARDAS
14390 COLOT, SHADRACK EARL LOPINA
14391 COLOYAN, LLANNIER YSIDORE PAMPLONA
14392 COLUBIO, RHAIZA MAE PETALCORIN
14393 COLUBIO, RICA MAE MAZO
14394 COLUMBA, JACQUELENE CALUBAYAN
14395 COLUMBINO, ROSE LEE CODIAMAT
14396 COLUMBRES, JESMARK IBAÑEZ
14397 COLUMNA, KENA PAULA ORDOÑEZ
14398 COLUMNA, MA LITECIA EDULAN
14399 COLUMNA, PETER ALBERT FRANCISCO
14400 COLUMNA, SHARIME VILLAGONZALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 290 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 COLUMNO, CHRISTOPHER ROJAS
14402 COLUNA, ROXAN LIMPIOSO
14403 COMA, ASHLEY KEE ANTOY
14404 COMABIG, ABIGAIL SUELA
14405 COMABIG, MIRASOL JALANDONI
14406 COMADRE, CHRISTINE JOY MARTIN
14407 COMAHIG, PAUL JHON LAGNASON
14408 COMAINGKING, JADE PLANCA
14409 COMAJEG, JANESSA MARIE SISTOSO
14410 COMALING, ARNIEL SARABILLO
14411 COMALING, GENARD RAMOS
14412 COMALING, JOHN PAUL CAPOTE
14413 COMAMAO, MERJUN RITA
14414 COMAMO, ERIKA FAYE RABARA
14415 COMANDANTE, JANICE DANDAY
14416 COMAY-AO, MARICRIS ANDRES
14417 COMAYA, BERNARD ALLAN ATUNAY
14418 COMBALICER, MADELYN GAPASANGRA
14419 COMBAS, PRINCESS AUBREY SILDORA
14420 COMBATE, ANGELICA BENAID
14421 COMBATE, ELISEO JR COMETA
14422 COMBATIR, LEXTER MAE SEWANE
14423 COMBE, LEE ANN PEREZ
14424 COMBES, CHRISTIAN RUBI
14425 COMBES, PRINCE JOHN CUAMBOT
14426 COMBINIDO, RITCHEJOY RELATADO
14427 COMBO, ANGELICA SUÑAZ
14428 COMBONG, MA ALTHEA ESPACIO
14429 COMBONG, MA LORRYBETH MAIGUE
14430 COMBOY, AVIGUEL ESCOPETE
14431 COMEDA, ERICKA MAERINEIL DUMADAG
14432 COMEDOR, JUNE FRANCISCO
14433 COMENDADOR, GODLOVE GILAR
14434 COMENDADOR, KEITH CARACAS
14435 COMENDADOR, MELVIN ALLEGO
14436 COMEO, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
14437 COMEROS, MARY GALE TORALDE
14438 COMEROS, ROLANDO JR MONTEJO
14439 COMETA, CAMILLE JANE ULEP
14440 COMETA, FEBIGEAN TICTIC
14441 COMETA, KRIS COMISO
14442 COMETA, OMEGA JANE CALINOG
14443 COMIA, ALLYSA MAE ARNOZA
14444 COMIA, ALVIN DIENTRE
14445 COMIA, DANA MARIE BERON
14446 COMIA, EARLA JANE LINCALLO
14447 COMIA, EVANGELINE TANYAG
14448 COMIA, JESSA MAY MERCADO
14449 COMIA, LIEZL LUYAS
14450 COMIA, MERYCRIST DE LUNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 291 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 COMIA, NATHALIE JOY ABUDE
14452 COMIA, RODNEY ALVAREZ
14453 COMIA, SHERRYL HERNANDEZ
14454 COMIDOY, IVY JOY FLORES
14455 COMIGHOD, CHRISTENE MAE DELA RAMA
14456 COMILA, DISTRE COMNANG
14457 COMILANG, EDEN GRACE SISON
14458 COMILANG, VILJON ANTHONY ANGELITO
14459 COMILING, MARIBEL YLANAN
14460 COMINADOR, MARGIE ALO
14461 COMINGKING, ANGELIE PASAPORTE
14462 COMODAS, CRISPE FANNY DELIMA
14463 COMON, MERRY JOY SULIMA
14464 COMON, RITZHEL ENOY
14465 COMORO, JORIVEL GONZALES
14466 COMPARATIVO, JOVELYN
14467 COMPARATIVO, KIM RONIL MACION
14468 COMPAS, ALIAH PARIBA
14469 COMPAS, MONALIZA ANTONIO
14470 COMPAS, ROWENA ESNADA
14471 COMPAÑERO, CECILLINE MERCADO
14472 COMPENDIO, HAZEL EWAY
14473 COMPETENTE, LINA SEDEÑO
14474 COMPETENTE, MA ELENA AUSTRIA
14475 COMPETENTE, MARY JANE IBALIN
14476 COMPETENTE, RONILLO JR VALIDA
14477 COMPLETO, MYKA YAPYUCO
14478 COMPLETO, ROSALIE NGOJO
14479 COMPLIDO, ELAISA BETH TIPONES
14480 COMPLIZA, PAULA CABALLERO
14481 COMPOSA, DIANA JANE PARADERO
14482 COMPRA, CHRISTINE TAKIAWAN
14483 COMPRA, JOAN COLE
14484 COMPRADO, DINDO MAROTO
14485 COMPUESTO, ANA LIZA MERCADER
14486 COMPUESTO, JEROME SULLANO
14487 CONA, EDEL PERIDO
14488 CONAHAP, RON JAY TABANGCO
14489 CONALES, SHIERHA MAE MATONDO
14490 CONARCO, BASILIO III JACUYA
14491 CONAT, EISHIELL
14492 CONATO, CRYSTAL MAE ANDOLA
14493 CONCEL, ANGEL REGALADO
14494 CONCEPCION, ANGEL URSUA
14495 CONCEPCION, ANGELICA GONZALES
14496 CONCEPCION, ARABELLE REYES
14497 CONCEPCION, CARMELA PAGUIO
14498 CONCEPCION, CATHY JAYME
14499 CONCEPCION, CHRIS JASON CERDA
14500 CONCEPCION, CLAUDINE JANCY CERDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 292 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 CONCEPCION, CLIND ANGEL PANGILINAN
14502 CONCEPCION, ERICK BA-ANG
14503 CONCEPCION, HENEROSA PAULO
14504 CONCEPCION, IRENE MURILLO
14505 CONCEPCION, JESSA VILLANUEVA
14506 CONCEPCION, JULZ PONCE
14507 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN MALONG
14508 CONCEPCION, LARIZA GONZALES
14509 CONCEPCION, LEIRA LOUISE SIMBULAN
14510 CONCEPCION, MAEGAN DOMINGO
14511 CONCEPCION, MARIDEL SIODINA
14512 CONCEPCION, MAY LOU DEOLOLA
14513 CONCEPCION, OLIVE MITCHELL
14514 CONCEPCION, PAULINE JANE UNDAR
14515 CONCEPCION, RIZA MARIE LEGASPINO
14516 CONCEPCION, ROSE ANNE PASCUA
14517 CONCEPCION, TOM FRANCISCO
14518 CONCHA, ANNA MARIE GABAY
14519 CONCHA, ANNADEL SILVESTRE
14520 CONCHA, BENEDICT LABIO SUAYBAGUIO
14521 CONCHA, IAN THUMPHER AVELLINO
14522 CONCHA, MARIA CRISTINAGIL PELEGRINO
14523 CONCHA, MIALYN JALOTJOT
14524 CONCHADA, COLINA FAYE CULATA
14525 CONCHAS, JOYCE MONCADA
14526 CONCINA, NIÑO LEMUEL LAZATIN
14527 CONCISO, HYDEE FAYE GARCIA
14528 CONCON, BEECHAM MILO
14529 CONCON, GELYMAE SECUYA
14530 CONCON, ICON VEA TARIGA
14531 CONCON, JIME BOY NARVASA
14532 CONCON, KERR ALNIE LAURENTE
14533 CONDA, KRISTIAN HACUTINA
14534 CONDA, REGINE LODRONIO
14535 CONDABAN, GENEVEVE ABERILLA
14536 CONDALOR, MA LYN OQUIÑO
14537 CONDAT, ARDEN RIVA
14538 CONDAT, MA LOU MARJALINO
14539 CONDE, ABEGAIL PASINABO
14540 CONDE, EDA MAE TABANG
14541 CONDE, EDMAR PUQUIZ
14542 CONDE, JANE ROSE POJAS
14543 CONDE, JESSA AUSTERO
14544 CONDE, JOMAR AGDORO
14545 CONDE, MANUEL JR GAYAS
14546 CONDE, MARISOL BALASBAS
14547 CONDE, MARVIN ORTEGA
14548 CONDE, MERIEL RECLUSADO
14549 CONDE, NELIA GALUNO
14550 CONDE, ROCELYN CONDESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 293 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 CONDE, ROSALYN SOLORIA
14552 CONDENO, RUBY EUDELA
14553 CONDES, JAYSEE CORTIL
14554 CONDES, MAY ANTONETTE CALIMPONG
14555 CONDES, MELVA SILLO
14556 CONDES, ROVELYN MIMIS
14557 CONDES, ZYRAH MAE YAP
14558 CONDESA, ZAIDE GALICIA
14559 CONDEZ, JOEY LYN GUINO-O
14560 CONDEZ, KRISTINE AKIKO RIVERO
14561 CONDEZ, MADONABEL GENERATO
14562 CONDIMAN, JESTHER NAYPA
14563 CONDING, NORA MUÑOZ
14564 CONDINO, ABEGAIL ZAMORA
14565 CONDINO, CATHERINE II MENIEL
14566 CONDINO, PRINCESS SARAH LAROZA
14567 CONDOR, ELNA HINOJALES
14568 CONEJOS, GENALYN BORINAGA
14569 CONENG, MARIE-BETH ONDONG
14570 CONFIADO, ANDREI JIMENEZ
14571 CONGAYO, JEROME ORCULLO
14572 CONGRESO, JOSEPH BONGAOS
14573 CONGZON, IAN HARVEY BLASQUILLO
14574 CONIATO, JEROME DESPOY
14575 CONISE, REGINE LOU LACDAO
14576 CONOCER, CLEMER GUANGCO
14577 CONOCER, MARIE JUNE LATAÑAFRANCIA
14578 CONOCONO, MARK ANTHONY PAHANONOT
14579 CONOL, WIN IVAN PEREZ
14580 CONOMAN, XIOMARAH MYRNEL PADILLO
14581 CONOS, CLAIRE DANES HINGPIS
14582 CONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN AGBAN
14583 CONRADO, ELIZA MONTEROSO
14584 CONRADO, MICHAEL MONTEROSO
14585 CONSAY, PATRICK DAVE ROXAS
14586 CONSENCINO, AC ALMIROL
14587 CONSIGNA, RENELINETA CAINGCOY
14588 CONSIGO, MAILA GONZALES
14589 CONSIGO, VIRGENIA ALIBANGBANG
14590 CONSOLACION, EDNA BACBAC
14591 CONSOLACION, SARLENE GRACE DELA CRUZ
14592 CONSON, HARLENE MONTANA
14593 CONSORTE, MA CARMELLA BEQUILLO
14594 CONSTANCIO, MA MERCEDES CAPARIDA
14595 CONSTANTE, JHANNICA VERA
14596 CONSTANTINO, APRILYN FORNEA
14597 CONSTANTINO, DEBIE HILARIO
14598 CONSTANTINO, GINA CATAAG
14599 CONSTANTINO, JIEL CAPUNDAN
14600 CONSTANTINO, JIMMY MOBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 294 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 CONSTANTINO, KRYSTAL GRACE SIVA
14602 CONSTANTINO, MA CRISTY SUMALO
14603 CONSTANTINO, MA DIVINE GRACE URIAN
14604 CONSTANTINO, MARJORIE CABASI
14605 CONSTANTINO, MARZOL
14606 CONSTANTINO, REYMARK PULIDO
14607 CONSTANTINO, SOPHIA ANN BONAFE
14608 CONSULAR, ARNOLD MERANO
14609 CONSULAR, DARYL SIGUAN
14610 CONSULTA, ABEGAIL MAE ALINIADO
14611 CONSULTA, ROSE ANN CAMACHO
14612 CONSUNJI, JULIE ANN PASTRANA
14613 CONTAD, PORFERIO JR TORRES
14614 CONTADO, KEN IAN CATEIS
14615 CONTADO, PAULINE BABAYLO
14616 CONTE, SANDRA MAE MARTILLANA
14617 CONTI, AILYN ABAJA
14618 CONTI, JUNE ALEXES TORRES
14619 CONTI, MARY GRACE TIMBAS
14620 CONTILLO, APLE ANN SALADAGA
14621 CONTILLO, RHODORA VANESSA CARLOS
14622 CONTINENTE, JONEME ARNAIZ
14623 CONTRATA, LADISLAO BONCACAS
14624 CONTRATA, MA CRISTINA ACIELO
14625 CONTRERAS, JERIC BARAN
14626 CONTRERAS, LADY LYN CASIM
14627 CONTRERAS, REYMOND ROXAS
14628 CONTURNO, EANN CABAÑOG
14629 CONVENTO, JAN GABRIELLE RICCI DIMAANO
14630 CONVENTO, PAULINE
14631 COPADA, RAHNI JOY DE LOS SANTOS
14632 COPADA, ROBERTO JR ALAGA
14633 COPAS, HANNAH RIZZA BIAÑO
14634 COPE, ESTER RUTH RAÑESES
14635 COPIAN, SARA JEAN ROLDAN
14636 COPIAS, ELVIN BURILA
14637 COPINO, LAURA LOPEZ
14638 COPINO, ROSE ANN CAYANES
14639 COPIOSO, ALDUIN LORENZANA
14640 COPRADA, ROB CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
14641 COQUIA, BREANT CEASAR OSIAS
14642 COQUIA, CHERYL FERNANDEZ
14643 COQUIA, CHRISTOPHER CRISTOBAL
14644 COQUILLA, GREZILLE MAE IMBO
14645 COQUILLA, JONALD PELIGRO
14646 COQUILLA, KIZYL PAAS
14647 CORAJE, MARIMAR DOMAGNO
14648 CORAL, STEVEN LAGA
14649 CORAL, WENDALINE JOY JUDILLA
14650 CORASA, SHELLA MARIE DEGOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 295 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 CORAZA, ESMAEL JR SERATO
14652 CORAZO, MERCY JOY NORCA
14653 CORAZO, SHEEN GAMAS
14654 CORBET, CRESTINE PADERNA
14655 CORBITA, RICHEL LOBRIGAS
14656 CORBITA, SHERWIN PIL
14657 CORCIEGA, NOVA ABILAY
14658 CORCILLES, FERLAND AGUSPINA
14659 CORCILLES, JAMES ALAN ACOSTA
14660 CORCINO, DARLYN VILLALON
14661 CORCINO, KATHY BALTAZAR
14662 CORCORO, LOWRENCE KAYE BUMATAY
14663 CORCUERA, VINCE RICAPLAZA
14664 CORDA, CRESTYL EDLYN NATIZON
14665 CORDANO, GLORIE VIAJEDOR
14666 CORDENETE, CAMILLE PAULA BAGAPORO
14667 CORDERO, CARREN MORENO
14668 CORDERO, DONALD JAMES LAAB
14669 CORDERO, EARLY SHINE BALDEVIESO
14670 CORDERO, FIDES GRIZELDA ABILA
14671 CORDERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
14672 CORDERO, JOMARIE ALEJO
14673 CORDERO, JOVI MARIE BLANCAVER
14674 CORDERO, JOY JEAN ROXAS
14675 CORDERO, KATHERINE CASTAÑEDA
14676 CORDERO, KATHLEEN JOY GALAMPANAO
14677 CORDERO, LENNY ROSE ALIGANTE
14678 CORDERO, MA APRIL JOY CRUZ
14679 CORDERO, MANINGNING ROSALES
14680 CORDERO, MARIVIC PASAMANERO
14681 CORDERO, MELISSA DIVINA
14682 CORDERO, MELJANE QUINDO
14683 CORDERO, MELROSE PACIA
14684 CORDERO, NIKKI JOY GRANTOS
14685 CORDERO, REGINO AGUATES
14686 CORDERO, SIENNA DUAZO
14687 CORDETA, JONA TINO
14688 CORDETA, MARIKITH BAZAR
14689 CORDEÑO, MINNIE MAR PIANO
14690 CORDIAL, ROGINE EDWARD VILLATOR
14691 CORDOA, JESEL ANN TISADO
14692 CORDOVA, ANDREI JOHN SORIANO
14693 CORDOVA, CAROL PACQUING
14694 CORDOVA, CHRISTINE DIONGSON
14695 CORDOVA, GLENDA DE DIOS
14696 CORDOVA, HONEYLETH NEPOMUCENO
14697 CORDOVA, JERIC LANZADERAS
14698 CORDOVA, JESTONI BALEOS
14699 CORDOVA, JOHN CALEB DE GUZMAN
14700 CORDOVA, JOSEPHINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 296 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 CORDOVA, MA EDESA BELIA
14702 CORDOVA, MARVIN PASTOR
14703 CORDOVA, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
14704 CORDOVA, VANESSA NEÑA MORALES
14705 CORDOVAN, AIYA CABANAZ
14706 CORDOVIZ, ELNORA HERMOSILLA
14707 COREA, JESSA RAMOS
14708 COREMO, KRISLEY PANGATUNGAN
14709 CORESIS, AILEEN PEARL CUICO
14710 CORGEO, CHARIS JOY CASTAÑEROS
14711 CORIA, HAZEL TALAMPAS
14712 CORIÑO, ROWENA AZUCENA
14713 CORMANES, JOHN FERNANDO SACAY
14714 CORMINAL, COLLEN ANNE ENONG
14715 CORNEJO, ALLIAH CERRERO
14716 CORNEJO, CARMELA PANGANIBAN
14717 CORNEJO, JENNY ROGAS
14718 CORNEJO, JOSEPH MONDIDO
14719 CORNEJO, KARL KEVIN BOLISAY
14720 CORNEJO, MANILYN GOUPIO
14721 CORNEJO, RICO DOMINGO
14722 CORNEL, JEYNAMAE CAHERMAN
14723 CORNEL, VON AUSTIN LOPEZ
14724 CORNELIO, CARL DOMINIC VILLAMER
14725 CORNELIO, JUDY ANN SALAVER
14726 CORNELIO, MARY VALEREE MAGBANUA
14727 CORNELIO, RUTHCEL GASPAN
14728 CORNELIO, SHEENA ROSALES
14729 CORNELL, ABSAMIN OSOP
14730 CORNISTA, ROSE ANN AURELIO
14731 CORNISTA, ROWEL GALDONEZ
14732 CORNITA, BERNADETH BALDERA
14733 CORNITES, AIBIE JEL RESPONTE
14734 CORNITO, IRENE CLAIRE MIASCO
14735 CORO, KAREN MENDOZA
14736 COROCOTO, REY MARK AVILA
14737 COROCOTO, ROMMEL PINCA
14738 COROD, CAROL ANN AUTOR
14739 COROLLO, MIKA ARISGA
14740 COROMPIDO, REY JOHN NARIT
14741 CORONA, ALVIN BALUYOT
14742 CORONA, KOULEEN CIELO GIDA
14743 CORONA, SHALENE CORREA
14744 CORONACION, KATHLEEN ORIVIDA
14745 CORONADO, ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
14746 CORONADO, GECELLE TIANCHON
14747 CORONADO, JEDNALENE NEPOMUCENO
14748 CORONEL, CHARMAINE ABCEDE
14749 CORONEL, JELLY GAYLE FUENTES
14750 CORONEL, JODELYN MOLDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 297 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 CORONEL, KIM NOREEN OCON
14752 CORONEL, PRINCESS CANOSA
14753 CORONEL, RIZALDO MOCOY
14754 CORONEZA, NORLAND CERIOLA
14755 CORONG, MARYROSE
14756 COROS, KATRIN JOY CORTEZ
14757 COROS, ROHEL CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANA
14758 COROSO, BEMARI DUMAAN
14759 COROSO, MARISSA NAVARRA
14760 COROTAN, EUGENE CABACUNGAN
14761 COROÑA, MARK JOHN BAGUSTO
14762 CORPIN, FELYN
14763 CORPIN, GLEN NGOHO
14764 CORPIN, JOHN CARLO BIGLANG-AWA
14765 CORPIN, LILIAN KATE TERADO
14766 CORPIN, MARIO LURICA
14767 CORPIN, MICHELLE LAGARE
14768 CORPORAL, AIMEE CLAIRE LAMORIN
14769 CORPORAL, MERRIE CRIS INTING
14770 CORPORAL, RENE PABLO MORCO
14771 CORPORAL, ROSITA BLASCO
14772 CORPORAL, VEICEL JOI DELA CRUZ
14773 CORPUS, CHRISTINE JOY PUGAHAN
14774 CORPUZ, AIRENE PERALTA
14775 CORPUZ, ALEGNA KAIL LAMPA
14776 CORPUZ, AMELIA PAGUIRIGAN
14777 CORPUZ, ARMINA MOLINES
14778 CORPUZ, BABY ELLEN SIBULLAS
14779 CORPUZ, BHEMELAINE
14780 CORPUZ, BRIAN BAYUBAY
14781 CORPUZ, CHRIS ANN CERIBO
14782 CORPUZ, COLEEN GRACE ANDRADA
14783 CORPUZ, DIANA DEUNDO
14784 CORPUZ, DIGNA DELA CRUZ
14785 CORPUZ, DOMINISES JADE DIAMPOC
14786 CORPUZ, GAUDENCIO III PASCUA
14787 CORPUZ, GERALDINE BANTAY
14788 CORPUZ, GLACEL DE VERA
14789 CORPUZ, GLADIS ONIA
14790 CORPUZ, HAIZEL MAUANAY
14791 CORPUZ, HYLENE LORENO
14792 CORPUZ, JAE-AN ABRAHAM
14793 CORPUZ, JAKE IRECE
14794 CORPUZ, JAN AERIELLE ESPEJO
14795 CORPUZ, JAN MIKO BUENAVENTURA
14796 CORPUZ, JELORD NATIVIDAD
14797 CORPUZ, JENNIFER TABARA
14798 CORPUZ, JESSA CABERTE
14799 CORPUZ, JHON PAUL RIC BUENECILLE
14800 CORPUZ, JHON PHILIP OROCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 298 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 CORPUZ, JONALYN AGMILAO
14802 CORPUZ, JONEL CASTANTE
14803 CORPUZ, KAREN GRACE PASCUA
14804 CORPUZ, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
14805 CORPUZ, KENNETH JOHNSON SUGUITAN
14806 CORPUZ, LEONOR CORSINO
14807 CORPUZ, LORIE MAY VITALES
14808 CORPUZ, MARCK LESTER DE LA CRUZ
14809 CORPUZ, MARIAN OROZCO
14810 CORPUZ, MARILOU VISARIO
14811 CORPUZ, MARJORIE MERCULIO
14812 CORPUZ, MARK LORENZO
14813 CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH BANA
14814 CORPUZ, MARK NICKSON SEBASTIAN
14815 CORPUZ, MARVIN MORAL
14816 CORPUZ, MARY ANNE VALENCIA
14817 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
14818 CORPUZ, MARY JANE RAMOS
14819 CORPUZ, MARY JOY MENDOZA
14820 CORPUZ, MICAH GERVACIO
14821 CORPUZ, MILCA AQUINO
14822 CORPUZ, PRINCESS ANGELICA BORJA
14823 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CINDERELLA DELA CUESTA
14824 CORPUZ, QUEEN EMELEY SIBLAG
14825 CORPUZ, R-JAY LAUREANO
14826 CORPUZ, RACHEL TOBIAS
14827 CORPUZ, RAMIL CLAVE
14828 CORPUZ, RHENIER TERRADO
14829 CORPUZ, RICHELLE BALLESTEROS
14830 CORPUZ, RINA SURQUIANO
14831 CORPUZ, ROSELYN DUTON
14832 CORPUZ, SHANTELLE GRACE VERDEJO
14833 CORPUZ, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL GALBADORES
14834 CORPUZ, VEEJAY NAKAR
14835 CORPUZ, VENUS MAE CAÑETE
14836 CORPUZ, WENDEE LAGASCA
14837 CORRAL, ALEX BENITEZ
14838 CORRAL, BRYAN CAO
14839 CORRAL, CLARRISA MAE PEREZ
14840 CORRALES, CARLO JAMES LAMBERT MAPUE
14841 CORRE, IVY SHEENA BUTLAY
14842 CORREA, APPLE BALAIBO
14843 CORREA, CORLIS ANGELICA MALALIS
14844 CORREA, EVERLYN
14845 CORREA, HANNAH MAE DILAO
14846 CORREGIDOR, MEKO VALDEREY
14847 CORREO, CHARLOTTE CRILET BORROMEO
14848 CORREOS, ELAIZA PALER
14849 CORREOS, PERRY AGUIPO
14850 CORRO, MARY GRACE ALIGWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 299 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 CORROS, PETER JAY BAJADOR
14852 CORROS, RAVEN PAISANO
14853 CORROS, VINCE MARI BLANCO
14854 CORSAME, ANIE CRIS PAQUIG
14855 CORSIGA, BONICA ESPINOSA
14856 CORSIGA, JEMALYN COLANTA
14857 CORSINO, CHRISHEL CRISOSTOMO
14858 CORTADO, HANNAH MAY ABIGAIL TAOATAO
14859 CORTAN, MATILDE MORTEL
14860 CORTAN, RUSSELL FETALSANA
14861 CORTECIANO, FIDES ESTORBA
14862 CORTEJOS, JULIE ANN CALUMBA
14863 CORTEL, ELLEN DIANA GERMO
14864 CORTES, ALYXZANDRA HOPE QUIMNO
14865 CORTES, CARMENA JAMITO
14866 CORTES, CHARLES TAMAYO
14867 CORTES, CHRISLYN ROSE DEPRA
14868 CORTES, DANIKA MAE SOLIS
14869 CORTES, FRANCIS DIANNE JARIOL
14870 CORTES, GAYLYN TORRES
14871 CORTES, IREEN MANATAD
14872 CORTES, JESSELLE MAGALLANES
14873 CORTES, JOEL
14874 CORTES, JORA BUÑO
14875 CORTES, LEIZL DELA PEÑA
14876 CORTES, LIZEL TUNGPALAN
14877 CORTES, MARIA SHAINA BAUTISTA
14878 CORTES, MARICON AZUELO
14879 CORTES, MARJORIE JOSE
14880 CORTEZ, AILEEN MAE MACASA
14881 CORTEZ, ANA RHEM CABACANG
14882 CORTEZ, ARDENE MAY HOPE CALINDAS
14883 CORTEZ, ARON JAY GALLARDO
14884 CORTEZ, CAMILLE VIRAY
14885 CORTEZ, CHARMIE CABRERA
14886 CORTEZ, CHRITHEL FRANCISCO
14887 CORTEZ, CRESLYN RIO PABILAN
14888 CORTEZ, DARLENE JOYCE LAGAMIA
14889 CORTEZ, FERNANDO JR ICOY
14890 CORTEZ, GAMALIEL MAYORMITA
14891 CORTEZ, GLADYS AGUILA
14892 CORTEZ, GLEISA MAE LOTINO
14893 CORTEZ, HENRY SALAC
14894 CORTEZ, JAMAICA CARDOZA
14895 CORTEZ, JANELLE VIDAL
14896 CORTEZ, JENNIFER SERWIT
14897 CORTEZ, JERIROSE PEDUHAN
14898 CORTEZ, JHONRY DIONA
14899 CORTEZ, JOAN LIM
14900 CORTEZ, JOBELLE CASSANDRA JARAMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 300 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 CORTEZ, JOHN PAULO BALMAS
14902 CORTEZ, JOMAR DELINO
14903 CORTEZ, JOSHUA REYNOLD ARCAÑO
14904 CORTEZ, JUDY ANN MARANAN
14905 CORTEZ, JUNEL MARIÑO
14906 CORTEZ, JUREE-MAE NICOMEDEZ
14907 CORTEZ, KAYRA JOYCE AGADER
14908 CORTEZ, KRIS ANNE GONZALES
14909 CORTEZ, LYKA MARIE CACHITE
14910 CORTEZ, MARI PEÑAFRANCIA NIEBRES
14911 CORTEZ, MARK VINCENT PILOR
14912 CORTEZ, MARY ANN NARTATEZ
14913 CORTEZ, MARY JANE CENZON
14914 CORTEZ, MATTHEW BENEDICT PANGANIBAN
14915 CORTEZ, MELISSA MHAE JUBILADO
14916 CORTEZ, MIKE CHRISTIAN ALIMAY
14917 CORTEZ, MYLEYNE ROSE MEJIA
14918 CORTEZ, NORMAN ELYNMER PASCUAL
14919 CORTEZ, PRECY PIOLINO
14920 CORTEZ, RAYMUND FROIVEL NIEBRES
14921 CORTEZ, RENDEL MANCERA
14922 CORTEZ, RESTITUTO JR MANGSI
14923 CORTEZ, RESYN FAYE CEMPRON
14924 CORTEZ, REYMARK MANCERA
14925 CORTEZ, RIO GACA
14926 CORTEZ, RONALYN DOCTO
14927 CORTEZ, ROSALYN NIÑALGA
14928 CORTEZ, RUBYLYN HERMOSO
14929 CORTEZ, SHELLA MARIE COMIA
14930 CORTEZ, SIRAH MAE SOLANO
14931 CORTEZ, TRIXIE ROSE EBONA
14932 CORTEZ, VINCENT TORREMOCHA
14933 CORTEZ, ZIA JOY INCISO
14934 CORTEZA, ARLENE BOLOS
14935 CORTEZA, GENEVIE BORDAS
14936 CORTEZA, MERIAN REY LOZADA
14937 CORTEZANO, JOAN RUIZ
14938 CORTEZANO, JOSEPHINE CAPA
14939 CORTEZANO, MARICAR RUSSIANA
14940 CORTEÑAS, JOHNBRIX TOLENTINO
14941 CORTON, DANICA JANELLE ANGCHANGCO
14942 CORTON, VEGRACE CANONIGO
14943 CORUNO, GRACE ZIEL DACURO
14944 CORUZ, KEINTH JOCKA DELOS SANTOS
14945 CORUZ, KIMBERLY JANE DELOS SANTOS
14946 CORUÑA, VAL ULYSSIS CUPIN
14947 CORVERA, DAVE LAOC
14948 CORVERA, ELLOUNORA OLAYVAR
14949 CORVERA, JULIENE GARCIA
14950 CORVERA, LORIE JANE BENIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 301 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 CORVERA, PRESHAREN MAHINAY
14952 COS, CARLO MAGNO REYES
14953 COSADIO, LALAINE BARIGA
14954 COSAIN, NABELA OGKA
14955 COSAIN, RAIDANIDAH MOHAMMAD
14956 COSAIN, SAHARA MALAWANI
14957 COSARE, JESA NIÑA CASIÑAS
14958 COSCOLLUELA, RJ JOY PABLO
14959 COSCOS, CATHERINE JOY GUNGOB
14960 COSCOS, CONNIE MAE YATOT
14961 COSCOS, GRAZIELLA MAYNOPAS
14962 COSE, MARY-LUZ MALAQUE
14963 COSEP, KHRISNEIL RONVIE CALO
14964 COSEP, YASMIN YBALEZ
14965 COSEPE, REI JOI BRIONES
14966 COSGAFA, JAZZ BONNIEBEE GUADALQUIVER
14967 COSI, NORHANA GALMAK
14968 COSICO, AISHA MANALO
14969 COSICOL, MARAIH KATHLEEN COSINAS
14970 COSIDO, JENNY TUASTOMBAN
14971 COSIDO, MARLINA CAPE
14972 COSIDO, MAYZE MIRANDILLA
14973 COSIDO, MENCHIE MACASERO
14974 COSILET, MONICA MAE DORONIO
14975 COSINO, ANALOU GOLOSINO
14976 COSIPAG, MARY ANTONETTE BALDOMAR
14977 COSIÑERO, GISELLE SILOS
14978 COSME, KENNETH FUENTES
14979 COSME, KRISTY SALINAS
14980 COSME, KRIZZA SALINAS
14981 COSME, MARVIN CABANTE
14982 COSMIANO, LOVELY JEAN BACQUIAL
14983 COSMOD, BONIFACIO JOEBEN JR GALIT
14984 COSO, CHESTER EDISON PECAYO
14985 COSO, DANIELLE ALEXES PALAÑA
14986 COSO, JASON LUDOVISE
14987 COSTA, JACKIELYN LUCERO
14988 COSTADA, JECHEL ARIZO
14989 COSTALES, CHERISH MAE PEDRO
14990 COSTALES, ESMERALDA AOWING
14991 COSTALES, JOLINA LANE PEREZ
14992 COSTALES, JOSEPH BANUA
14993 COSTALES, MAREEN JANE QUIRON
14994 COSTALES, MARISOL CIRIACO
14995 COSTALES, MARY CLAIRE CUSIPAG
14996 COSTALES, MYRARIZABETH LACABA
14997 COSTALES, RENIEL DEMDAM
14998 COSTAN, JENNIFER CARIAGA
14999 COSTAN, MARY JERJEN CHRISTY PEARL MOLLANIDA
15000 COSTAN, RACHEL MAE ARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 302 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 COSTAN, ROBINSON LEOPARDAS
15002 COSTANILLA, LEAH MONTOYA
15003 COSTANZA, JOSEPHINE MANLANAT
15004 COSTAS, ANGELEN MORGA
15005 COSTAS, HANNAH ORCHIDIA BRAÑA
15006 COSTE, MELISSA CAUBAT
15007 COSTELO, ALMAR JR AVILA
15008 COSTELO, GREGORIO II GALE
15009 COSTELO, HANNAH JANE SALIGUMBA
15010 COSTELO, RIOMIL KEZIAH ABARRIENTOS
15011 COSTELO, VERMAREY ABAÑO
15012 COSTILLAS, CHRISTINE TAGRA
15013 COSTILLAS, JANESSA CAPIO
15014 COSTILLAS, JEDEMAE LAGUSAN
15015 COSTILLAS, MARICEL AYA-AY
15016 COSTILLAS, MARY NICELY GENERAN
15017 COSTINIANO, ROXAS CENTINA
15018 COSTORIO, HOPE GREGAS
15019 COSTORIO, LEAH-BEI PITOGO
15020 COTEJO, ANDREW REYES
15021 COTEJO, CHARITY LAPITAN
15022 COTEJO, HANNAJI MAGNANAO
15023 COTENG, ANCHITA AGOMMA
15024 COTIOCO, JOHNELL VITUG
15025 COVITA, JESSAMINE FELICIANO
15026 COYAG, MA CATLYN SAMALCA
15027 COYME, MARY ROSE SANORIA
15028 COYOCA, GRACECHELLE BEBS PADIOS
15029 COYOCA, QUENNY JANE CANLUN
15030 COYUCA, REY CAPAROSO
15031 COÑADO, MIRA MONGCUPA
15032 COÑATE, ESTELA PASILAN
15033 COÑEJOS, ROXAN ROSARIO
15034 CRABAJALES, MARIA REGINA MANGALINO
15035 CRAME, WENDY CRUZA
15036 CRANZO, AICEN GIO
15037 CRASTE, GEMALYN
15038 CRASTE, LYNCIL VEH PATEÑO
15039 CREADOR, FRITZ RABANG
15040 CREBELLO, MARLINA ORGAS
15041 CREDITO, DEANNE ARNICA ERIDAO
15042 CREDO, BERNADETH TIZON
15043 CREDO, CLEO MAY CONCEPCION
15044 CREDO, GLIECY RASONABLE
15045 CREDO, GRACE VALENCIA
15046 CREDO, LEONILA ERIKA BAGAY
15047 CREDO, RAXESES RULL
15048 CREDO, SHANNE JULIET BERNIDO
15049 CREDO, SPENCER TUBALLA
15050 CREENCIA, ANAMAE TIAMZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 303 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 CREENCIA, BRYL PALOMAR
15052 CREENCIA, RASHLEY ANNE SAAGON
15053 CREENCIA, SAUDIA MENIL
15054 CREENCIA, VHICNIELA DE GUZMAN
15055 CREER, ASHLEY PELITE
15056 CREER, JOHN MIKE DIAZ
15057 CRELIGO, APRIL JANE LIBAY
15058 CREMA, JASMIN VIDALLO
15059 CRESPORO, RODOLFO BINAY
15060 CRISOL, ANGEL OFTANA
15061 CRISOLO, ROSE JANE FLOR
15062 CRISOLOGO, JOYCE TUBES
15063 CRISOSTO, CAMILLE
15064 CRISOSTO, CRISTY MARIE ISLETA
15065 CRISOSTOMO, ALFEA MAE CASTILLO
15066 CRISOSTOMO, ELAIZA MAE REGULAR
15067 CRISOSTOMO, FAITH ANGELIE VILORIA
15068 CRISOSTOMO, MELIZZA MAGSILANG
15069 CRISOSTOMO, MYLENE SUPETRAN
15070 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE BACOLOD
15071 CRISOSTOMO, ZENAIDA ISIDRO
15072 CRISPINO, ERWIN UNGRIA
15073 CRISPO, OFELIA UBAS
15074 CRISTAL, KRISTINE GURREA
15075 CRISTALES, KHYRA VALEROSO
15076 CRISTINO, MARJORIE SURIGAO
15077 CRISTO, LLYOD MALICDEM
15078 CRISTOBAL, ABIGAIL BONIFACIO
15079 CRISTOBAL, ALEXANDRA PINTUCAN
15080 CRISTOBAL, ARBRICK REYES
15081 CRISTOBAL, ARIES ESPINO
15082 CRISTOBAL, CARYL AVI SUMAWAY
15083 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE CANONOY
15084 CRISTOBAL, CORINA RAGASA
15085 CRISTOBAL, JAMIELA VALIENTE
15086 CRISTOBAL, JERALYN IGNACIO
15087 CRISTOBAL, JOMARIE
15088 CRISTOBAL, JONALYN BUSTAMANTE
15089 CRISTOBAL, JOSSA MAY GUMPAL
15090 CRISTOBAL, MICHEL USMAN
15091 CRISTOBAL, RICK ALDWIN PAYOPAY
15092 CRISTOBAL, SWEETHART KIM CALAUNAN
15093 CRISTOBAL, ZALDY DELLORO
15094 CRISTORIA, ROBERT LOPEZ
15095 CRIZALDO, HAZEL JOY PAPA
15096 CRIZALDO, JUDE CHRISTIAN URIARTE
15097 CRODUA, PETER JOHN LUMBO
15098 CROMPIDO, NEZA BUO
15099 CROSS, JOBELLE ASUNCION
15100 CRUCILLO, BOJO BONGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 304 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 CRUDA, CHRISTOPER LAPINIG
15102 CRUDO, GISELLE DEYPALUBOS
15103 CRUEL, JINKY MAHUMOT
15104 CRUJEDO, MARY JOYCE FLORES
15105 CRUJIDO, CHRISTINE MERCADER
15106 CRUSPERO, ALVIN DUMALAG
15107 CRUSPERO, KRYLLE HERSHEY SALCEDO
15108 CRUTO, JUSTIN JHUWEL GUYAGON
15109 CRUZ, AIRA JANE NAVARRO
15110 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA JANGAS
15111 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA TAROY
15112 CRUZ, ALLAN JOSEPH SERRANO
15113 CRUZ, ALLYSSA MYKA RAMOS
15114 CRUZ, ANACKO RODRIGUEZ
15115 CRUZ, ANGELICA ALUNAN
15116 CRUZ, ARLYN BELOYON
15117 CRUZ, CHARLOTE CORNELIO
15118 CRUZ, CHLOUIE ECHANOJAURIQUE
15119 CRUZ, CHRIST GABRIEL DOMINGO
15120 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOYCE
15121 CRUZ, CHRISTINE CATACUTAN
15122 CRUZ, CHRISTINE DENEROS
15123 CRUZ, CHRISTINE FRAYRES
15124 CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY SAN PEDRO
15125 CRUZ, DHONIEL AGUSTIN
15126 CRUZ, ELLAINE TAN
15127 CRUZ, ELMIRA BERNADETTE SAN BLAS
15128 CRUZ, ERICKA IGNACIO
15129 CRUZ, FIA ALEXA FUMERA
15130 CRUZ, FRANCIS LINESES
15131 CRUZ, GERALDINE CORTEZ
15132 CRUZ, GINLAYSA NAMALATA
15133 CRUZ, GLADYS ANNE DE JESUS
15134 CRUZ, GLAIZA MAE PERALTA
15135 CRUZ, HANNA MICAELA OZAR
15136 CRUZ, HAZEL MARIE ALBARACIN
15137 CRUZ, IVHONNE VENTURA
15138 CRUZ, JAIRELLE RAAGAS
15139 CRUZ, JAN APRIL ALLIAH GAMOS
15140 CRUZ, JANSEN PLANOS
15141 CRUZ, JEAN CARL RAMONA
15142 CRUZ, JEAWEDNES REYES
15143 CRUZ, JELINA DY
15144 CRUZ, JENETO SISON
15145 CRUZ, JENNICA JOY PAYOPAY
15146 CRUZ, JENNILYN MANECLANG
15147 CRUZ, JERUSALEM BETLEHEM GONZALES
15148 CRUZ, JOEL VICTORIO
15149 CRUZ, JOHANNA MARIE VENDIVIL
15150 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 305 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 CRUZ, JOHN RICK LAKI
15152 CRUZ, JONA MARIE HADAP
15153 CRUZ, KAREN NAGBUYA
15154 CRUZ, KEVIN MARTIN CALIZON
15155 CRUZ, KRISTEL ANNE OCAMPO
15156 CRUZ, KRISTINE DEVERA
15157 CRUZ, KYLE BALDWIN SANTOS
15158 CRUZ, LAVINIA DE LEON
15159 CRUZ, LAZEL ANN PICON
15160 CRUZ, LEONARD BONIFACIO
15161 CRUZ, LYNETTE ANNE BRUMUELA
15162 CRUZ, MARIA KATRINA SARAH SOLIMAN
15163 CRUZ, MARIA LORRAINE JOY YAMBOT
15164 CRUZ, MARIEFE GARAY
15165 CRUZ, MARIEL GAVINO
15166 CRUZ, MARIELA PANGANIBAN
15167 CRUZ, MARVIN OLARTE
15168 CRUZ, MARY ANTONETTE ADAMOS
15169 CRUZ, MARY GRACE LEAÑO
15170 CRUZ, MARY GRACE TORRES
15171 CRUZ, MAXEL TRISHA GONZALES
15172 CRUZ, MICHAEL ARVIN MENDOZA
15173 CRUZ, MICHAEL KERWIN TORRES
15174 CRUZ, MICHELLE CEREZO
15175 CRUZ, NOWEL RAMOS
15176 CRUZ, PAMELA CUCAL
15177 CRUZ, PAMELA GUERRERO
15178 CRUZ, PATRICIA MONIQUE DE LEON
15179 CRUZ, RENANTE SANTOS
15180 CRUZ, REYNALDO DE JESUS
15181 CRUZ, RHAEL GICUM
15182 CRUZ, RHIME JANE PUNZAL
15183 CRUZ, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
15184 CRUZ, RIZZA MAE BARTOLOME
15185 CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN CONCEPCION
15186 CRUZ, ROVIE JANE DE VERA
15187 CRUZ, SARAH JOY AGRAVANTE
15188 CRUZ, SHEMA MUHAMMAD
15189 CRUZ, SHERWIN IGNACIO
15190 CRUZ, SHIELA MAE CASTRO
15191 CRUZ, VAL CASTAÑEDA
15192 CRUZ, VENNA TORRES
15193 CRUZ, WARREN PATAPAT
15194 CRUZ DE LA, HANNAH LIZETH MARTILLANO
15195 CRUZA, JOANIE PIAMONTE
15196 CRUZADA, METHABELLE CELEDIO
15197 CRUZADA, NIKKA QUIAMBAO
15198 CRUZADO, JERICK OSICOS
15199 CRUZADO, MARY JOY GRACE GUZMAN
15200 CRUZADO, RACHEL FADEROG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 306 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 CRUZAT, FEVELYN GARCIA
15202 CRUZAT, ROSE MARIE JEAN MANALO
15203 CRUZATA, PONCIANO BRIAN JOSEPH IRIARTE
15204 CU, JOSHUA VILLAM STA RITA
15205 CUA, JOANNA MAE BELASA
15206 CUA, MICHELLE MAHINAY
15207 CUA, SHIRLEY LAÑOHAN
15208 CUADRA, CLARINDA MAGALLANES
15209 CUADRA, JHAM VIA TALAROC
15210 CUADRA, ROCHELLE SALAMATIN
15211 CUADRA, SHEILA VIPINOSO
15212 CUADRADO, KENT PETER SOLINAP
15213 CUADRANTE, AMOR AYAO
15214 CUADRASAL, CHARISSE BOCO
15215 CUADRASAL, JOVY GRACE GOLIS
15216 CUADRASAL, MA JOCELLE ESPINA
15217 CUADRAZAL, RIZELLE FE CABUGA
15218 CUADRO, JONALYN POSTIGO
15219 CUAJOTOR, ARSELLE CUBE
15220 CUALES, FATIMA JOY RETEO
15221 CUALQUERA, JASON VINCENT ABADILLA
15222 CUALTEROS, CHARRY COMO
15223 CUAMBOT, JOCELYN TAPAYAN
15224 CUAMBOT, JUDY-ANN ABONALES
15225 CUANAN, ANA MARIE CABALLERO
15226 CUANAN, CHRISTINE ROSE MEDAVILLO
15227 CUANAN, CINDY SANCHEZ
15228 CUANAN, JOHN ERVIN BARCENA
15229 CUANAN, RAFAEL
15230 CUANAN, RANILYN MAI GALIDO
15231 CUANAS, PHOEBE GWYN PAULETTE GALATIS
15232 CUANGUEY, MARIEL DOS-AYAN
15233 CUANTIOSO, NIKKA JEAN BARBARONA
15234 CUARES, EDMON PLAZA
15235 CUARES, ERICKSON BAÑAGA
15236 CUARESMA, ALYANA BEATRIZ UMENGAN
15237 CUARESMA, CHRISTINE EMYROD ESCALO
15238 CUARESMA, KAREN RAQUIÑO
15239 CUARESMA, MA FATIMA AYN LLABAN
15240 CUARESMA, MARY JOY MANDI
15241 CUARESMA, SHEKINAH JOY CASSANDRA MACATULA
15242 CUAREZ, MARI-MAR CHAVEZ
15243 CUAREZ, RHEA MORALES
15244 CUARIO, CRISTIAN GONZALES
15245 CUARIO, JOHN MARK MALABAYABAS
15246 CUARTE, JEAH DARY DEAÑO
15247 CUARTERO, JOAQUIN
15248 CUARTERON, HANNA MARIE ELEDIA
15249 CUARTEROS, MARIE JOY ASUNCION
15250 CUARTO, RUFA MAY SIMARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 307 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 CUAS, JIEZL GUIPETACIO
15252 CUASAY, PRINCESS DIANNE PORNEA
15253 CUASITO, LEA MACALANGA
15254 CUATCHON, CHRISTELLE CANTILLO
15255 CUATERNO, LYCA PALLIARNA
15256 CUATRIZ, LYZA MAE LEGASPI
15257 CUAYCONG, RAQUEL CABATUAN
15258 CUAZON, MARY ROSE CABELTO
15259 CUBA, CORINTH CARLYNE ONRADA
15260 CUBA, JANETH MERCY TOBIAS
15261 CUBALLES, SHEENNA MAE
15262 CUBAY, EDELYN CABALQUINTO
15263 CUBCUBAN, RHEALYN DIVINAGRACIA
15264 CUBE, EMILY SAGAP
15265 CUBELO, APLE DARO
15266 CUBELO, CHRISTINE JOY CALABRIA
15267 CUBELO, MARYANN TAMAY
15268 CUBERO, CAROLYN LICONG
15269 CUBERO, GENELVIE FRIAS
15270 CUBERO, SHIELA MAE COBRANA
15271 CUBEROS, JOELITO JR GEMINA
15272 CUBIDA, ANGELINE MACALINAO
15273 CUBILLAN, QUEENIELEE MADERAL
15274 CUBILLAS, WIKKO ANTONIO
15275 CUBILLAS, WINONA KYLE LUCHANA
15276 CUBIO, DIANA ROSE CACAPIT
15277 CUBIO, JOEL ADLAWAN
15278 CUBIO, MIKEE LENZI DANAG
15279 CUBO, JASMIN RUTH DOLORES
15280 CUBRESIS, LOUIE ANNE DUBRIA
15281 CUCAL, JOSHUA SANTOS
15282 CUDADA, SHIENA LOU TUCASAN
15283 CUDAL, CLOWIE ANE BALTAZAR
15284 CUDAL, ESTELA ROSE
15285 CUDAL, JAMES NARABAL
15286 CUDAL, MARIE JANE BACANI
15287 CUDAL, MARIETTA FURIGAY
15288 CUDAL, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
15289 CUDAL, MICHELLE AGGASID
15290 CUDALES, NASHRIN MAE DINAULOG
15291 CUDIAMAT, JOHN PAUL RAYOS
15292 CUDILLA, JULVEN TEMPLA
15293 CUDILLO, JEFFREY HUBAC
15294 CUDO, JUNALYN SUGUIHAN
15295 CUEBILLAS, MARY ROSE CARBONELL
15296 CUELLAR, JULIE ANN TUBIG
15297 CUELLO, SHENALYN VALDEZ
15298 CUEME, GENELYN SACIL
15299 CUEME, SHERYLL-ANN COMPAÑERO
15300 CUENCA, ALELI CAMELLE LANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 308 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 CUENCA, ELAINE DUNO
15302 CUENCA, JONALYN ESTOMANTE
15303 CUENCA, MARK ADRIAN ACUBERA
15304 CUENCA, REDEL MACATANGAY
15305 CUENCO, HELEN CONIENDO
15306 CUENCO, HERNANE JR BENEDICTO
15307 CUENCO, IRENE MANAYOBA
15308 CUENCO, NIKKA CABRILLAS
15309 CUENGA, JAN MELCCI LANDONG
15310 CUENO, LEA MARIE COSTA
15311 CUENO, VILYN JOY
15312 CUENTA, PRINCESS DIANA FORMALEJO
15313 CUENTO, CHRISTIAN MARK LAGRIMAS
15314 CUENTO, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
15315 CUERA, ALJO BIÑAS
15316 CUERBO, DINA MAE DEFANTE
15317 CUERDO, JELIE ROSE BADEO
15318 CUERDO, KRISTINE EMERALD STA ROSA
15319 CUERDO, MA CRISTINA MARQUEZ
15320 CUERDO, ROSE ANN PARCERO
15321 CUERPO, ROSSELLE RONDERO
15322 CUESTA, JADE ACUIN
15323 CUESTA, JEFFREY CANALES
15324 CUESTA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
15325 CUESTA, MA THERESSA ORCINADO
15326 CUESTA, MARY JOY ABONALES
15327 CUESTAS, NIÑO JAMES PILAPIL
15328 CUETO, CASCELYN GARCIA
15329 CUETO, CHERRY GRACE PETIZA
15330 CUETO, JUDY ANN CABUCO
15331 CUETO, JULIETH TAPADO
15332 CUETO, JUVIE ANN SAGALA
15333 CUETO, MONICA ARGENTE
15334 CUETO, ROVELYN ATIENZA
15335 CUETO, SHEINA MARIE ALCANTARA
15336 CUEVA, ELOISA CALITES
15337 CUEVA, ERICA GARCIA
15338 CUEVA, JERRY CARDONA
15339 CUEVA, MICAELA HAZEL ABELLANO
15340 CUEVA, RHIA MAE SABELLANO
15341 CUEVAS, DEN NICOLE LUBIDICIS
15342 CUEVAS, EDEL BUNSOY
15343 CUEVAS, JECA SAYCON
15344 CUEVAS, JENELDA SACOPON
15345 CUEVAS, JEREMIAH BLANCAD
15346 CUEVAS, JOHN ISRAEL TROYO
15347 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK JOSON
15348 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK NAMIT
15349 CUEVAS, JOHN VICTOR SUMUGAT
15350 CUEVAS, JOHWENNA DIVINAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 309 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 CUEVAS, JONALYN BACASON
15352 CUEVAS, JV DELA FUENTE
15353 CUEVAS, LYNDEN ZERNA
15354 CUEVAS, MARCHIE ABAD
15355 CUEVAS, MARCO PASCASIO
15356 CUEVAS, MARVIN JOHN JUANITAS
15357 CUEVAS, RAMCEE JOY SARMIENTO
15358 CUEVAS, SOBEA AGUILAR
15359 CUEVAS, YANILYN CHICO
15360 CUEVAS, YENLYN
15361 CUEVO, SEARL KENT BERNIELLE NUNAG
15362 CUGAL, ROSEMARIE MALATAG
15363 CUGAY, CLEIRAH MAE LUBAS
15364 CUGAY, NIMROD GALLO
15365 CUI, DAWSON CAPA
15366 CUI, JAY EDWARD PAPASIN
15367 CUI, KYLA ALEXA BINAYAO
15368 CUI, LILLIANNE ANGELICA ACENO
15369 CUICO, MARRY ANNE LAMBONGAN
15370 CUICO, ROYETH PESTAÑAS
15371 CUISON, ANGELICA MANUEL
15372 CUISON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MEJIA
15373 CUISON, JOANNA LINDSAY CASELA
15374 CUISON, MICAH ELLA DION
15375 CUISON, TEOFILO JR MAGNO
15376 CUIZON, ANGELA MORAN
15377 CUIZON, CHELSIE DIANE CERVANTES
15378 CUIZON, DEXTER CAPURAS
15379 CUIZON, FLORENCIO MARTUS
15380 CUIZON, GIA LEDESMA
15381 CUIZON, JENNY LOU OGABANG
15382 CUIZON, JESSA MAE SABAS
15383 CUIZON, JESSICA CAYAGO
15384 CUIZON, JUNREL CASAS
15385 CUIZON, KAREN MAE BOQUIDA
15386 CUIZON, KARL PAOLO ALMODAL
15387 CUIZON, MARY GRACE LIGAS
15388 CUIZON, NIÑO JAY
15389 CUIZON, RACEL MAE ENECUELA
15390 CUIZON, REAH INTING
15391 CUIZON, REINA JUNE MINQUE
15392 CUIZON, REY JHANN LABOR
15393 CUIZON, ROWENA SALADAGA
15394 CUIZON, RUBEN JR CAPUNO
15395 CUIZON, SARAH ALRAEI
15396 CUIZONA, NORBERTO
15397 CULABA, ILUMINADA MANUEL
15398 CULAGBANG, EVANGELINE MAGALSO
15399 CULALA, MA ESTRELLA PLOGIMON
15400 CULANAG, CHARLYN VALLADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 310 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 CULANAG, LE-SHAIDDA LAZARO
15402 CULANCULAN, WILLY BAYNOSA
15403 CULANIBAN, JOHANNA ROSS REBUCAS
15404 CULANIBANG, JANICE PADILLO
15405 CULATA, GINALYN COLIBAO
15406 CULAWAY, LADY DIANA VELASCO
15407 CULBENGAN, MICHELLE SIMEON
15408 CULDORA, MELDRED GELLIGAN
15409 CULELE, LORIMIE BANGGAT
15410 CULI, ROSANA ALAMA
15411 CULIANAN, DANICA BONTIA
15412 CULIANAN, PATRICIA MAY DACLES
15413 CULIBRINA, CJ ALLEM CERDA
15414 CULLA, KATHLEEN JOY RELLOMA
15415 CULLADO, JUNELLA KYLE GALLARDE
15416 CULMINAS, AILA DELA SALA
15417 CULMINAS, FRECEL MAE ESPINOL
15418 CULMINAS, JENKY DAGANTE
15419 CULMINAS, MARY CECYL ESPINOL
15420 CULTIVO, RISSA PASCUA
15421 CULTIVO, ROSELL PASCUA
15422 CULTURA, DANIEL
15423 CULTURA, KEITH ANDREA
15424 CULTURA, REY ALVIN DIMASACAT
15425 CUMAHIG, ALVIN DELA ROCA
15426 CUMAHIG, JULIUS CESAR LEGASPI
15427 CUMALING, SHERYL VENUS DAULAYAN
15428 CUMAMAO, VANIZA SUMATRA
15429 CUMAR, LOVELY ABALOS
15430 CUMAYOG, OMAIRAH CATAYTAY
15431 CUMIHANG, SHERYL JOY CABLINAN
15432 CUMPA, JONDINA QUEBEC
15433 CUNAG, ARNOLD MORTEL
15434 CUNAHAP, ARIEL JAY PASADILLA
15435 CUNAN, ANGELIKA PEREZ
15436 CUNANAN, ABEGAIL BONDOC
15437 CUNANAN, ADRIAN CHESTER TANDAS
15438 CUNANAN, AIKO TORRES
15439 CUNANAN, AILEEN BERMUDEZ
15440 CUNANAN, AIRA LOU MACAM
15441 CUNANAN, ANDREW CASTRO
15442 CUNANAN, ARLENE
15443 CUNANAN, CAMILLE PONCE
15444 CUNANAN, CHELENE GALVEZ
15445 CUNANAN, DANICA JOY MANECLANG
15446 CUNANAN, ERICA DENISE YACAP
15447 CUNANAN, ERICKA MAE BAYANI
15448 CUNANAN, GEORGE JR DACAIMAT
15449 CUNANAN, HARVEY KEIL YACAP
15450 CUNANAN, JOANNE AGBUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 311 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 CUNANAN, JULIE PEARL BERMUDEZ
15452 CUNANAN, MARIE JOY FELIX
15453 CUNANAN, MARIEL PANGILINAN
15454 CUNANAN, MARK ANTHONY SANCIO
15455 CUNANAN, PAULINE RESHA MENDOZA
15456 CUNANAN, RACHEL BASILIO
15457 CUNANAN, ROSANNIE LAGUNDAY
15458 CUNANAN, SAMANTHA JANE YUMUL
15459 CUNDANGAN, ELMAR ANGELES
15460 CUNDIMAN, HILLARY ALTUBAR
15461 CUNTAPAY, GLORY GUNNACAO
15462 CUNTAPAY, MARIA CECILIA BALITE
15463 CUNTAPAY, MIKEE TURINGAN
15464 CUNTAPAY, REGIE MAE GUZMAN
15465 CUNTAPAY, ROVI III TOLENTINO
15466 CUNTING, WINNIE LIANG
15467 CUOT, AILEN AMBONGAN
15468 CUPANG, ANGEL BANYASAN
15469 CUPIADO, PATRICIA MAE BARLAN
15470 CUPO, ARLENE BAYABORDA
15471 CURACHA, JONALYN MALINDOG
15472 CURADA, EULOGIO BAGOOD
15473 CURADA, HEL GOMEZ
15474 CURADA, KRISTINE LYKA TULANG
15475 CURAM, MANNYFER LUCAS
15476 CURAMBAO, RONIE DAGUMAN
15477 CURAMMENG, LOVELY JOY ARANDA
15478 CURAMPEZ, SARAH JANE
15479 CURAN, EDGAR QUITOR
15480 CURAN, LOLITA TORREJOS
15481 CURAPAO, EMILY CANSANCIO
15482 CURATCHO, JOLINA ELPOS
15483 CURATO, APRIL ROSE COTINGJO
15484 CURATO, JENNYFER ALGAS
15485 CURATO, LUIS JR SAMALBURO
15486 CURATO, NOVIE JEAN APARENTE
15487 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
15488 CURAY, ELKHANNA PLEÑOS
15489 CURAY, HAZEL JOYCE MORALES
15490 CURAY, JOSEPHINE ZABALLA
15491 CURAY, KRIS ANTHONY LAURENTE
15492 CURAY, KRISTINE JANE CUPAL
15493 CURAYAG, KAYE MARI CAINGLET
15494 CURBI, ROSELYN ANDRES
15495 CUREG, CRISSA MAE BAQUIRAN
15496 CURIBA, JONA JEL CAPILITAN
15497 CURILAN, MARYLEI NIÑA VILLANUEVA
15498 CURIOSO, DIOVELENE JABANES
15499 CURO, NAJMAH MACAWALI
15500 CURSIGA, JERRYMAR LINGUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 312 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 CURUGAN, KINGSLESON PUBLICO
15502 CURUGAN, ROCEL PAZZIBUGAN
15503 CUSAP, AIMEE GAYLE BALTAZAR
15504 CUSARE, HILLSON JAY SUTAN
15505 CUSAY, MARRILLE GRACE BALABAG
15506 CUSI, ALLEN ROSARIO
15507 CUSI, ANGELIKA
15508 CUSI, CARYL ANN CASTOR
15509 CUSI, DRUDE CHESTER LAMES
15510 CUSI, ERWIN TAISA
15511 CUSI, MADELYN RODEO
15512 CUSILE, ROSELLE MARQUEZ
15513 CUSIN, RUFFA CERCADO
15514 CUSINO, DANIELLE ROSE ALFAJORA
15515 CUSIPAG, MC DAVE DULDULAO
15516 CUSIPAG, R-JAY AQUINO
15517 CUSIPAG, REMIE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
15518 CUSO, LIECA REGULACION
15519 CUSPAO, ORLAN RAMIREZ
15520 CUSTAN, DEÑA MAE LONGOS
15521 CUSTODIO, ARGELITO CATAYAS
15522 CUSTODIO, ART BALEN HIPOLITO
15523 CUSTODIO, CHARRY JOYCE AYAP
15524 CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN BALLAO
15525 CUSTODIO, DITAS VIDALLON
15526 CUSTODIO, DIVINA ANGELIKA PEBRIA
15527 CUSTODIO, GLEN DATUIN
15528 CUSTODIO, JANIEL ISAIAS
15529 CUSTODIO, JELAMAE MASULA
15530 CUSTODIO, JOHN IVAN TOBIAS
15531 CUSTODIO, JOSHEND AUJIE BINUA
15532 CUSTODIO, KID ARNOLD YAPLA
15533 CUSTODIO, KYRA-SHEY
15534 CUSTODIO, LILIBETH FERNANDEZ
15535 CUSTODIO, MA ELISABETH GIE SICOSANA
15536 CUSTODIO, MARICRIS FERNANDO
15537 CUSTODIO, MARIECRIS CABRIZOS
15538 CUSTODIO, MARY FRANCE DEMESA
15539 CUSTODIO, MIKO REYNALDO
15540 CUSTODIO, RICA MAE ENIERGA
15541 CUSTODIO, ROULEEN REY
15542 CUSTODIO, SARAH FAY BRAVO
15543 CUSTODIO, TRIXIE DIANNE CENTENO
15544 CUSTODIO, UZIEL JOY BATALLONES
15545 CUSTOYA, LYRAMAE ALFEREZ
15546 CUTAMORA, ALBERTO CASTAÑAREZ
15547 CUTAMORA, ANGELIKA CABATIAN
15548 CUTAMORA, FRANCEE JOVELITH NIÑA HANDUGAN
15549 CUTAMORA, GEMINI GASPE
15550 CUTAMORA, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 313 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 CUTAMORA, MARIA DEVINA BOISER
15552 CUTAMORA, PSALM JOY ACUIN
15553 CUTANDA, FREDELYN MELENDREZ
15554 CUTANDA, REGINALD BELEN
15555 CUTANDA, RUBIE SWEET CARVAJAL
15556 CUTARRA, JULIET ERONICO
15557 CUTAS, MARIMAR NEUDA
15558 CUTILLAS, CHRISTIAN JAY
15559 CUTILLAS, RICARDO JR LUCERO
15560 CUTILLON, MARICEL AURELLANA
15561 CUTIN, JOMAR TORALDE
15562 CUYA, JONALYN PAZ
15563 CUYA, THAMAR MERCULIO
15564 CUYAG, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
15565 CUYAM, ANILYN BUTAWAN
15566 CUYAMEN, CARLA MAE ANUNAS
15567 CUYAS, MARY JANE DEPAZ
15568 CUYNO, CINDY INTES
15569 CUYNO, MARY ROSE LATRACA
15570 CUYO, DANA GAIL CALIMLIM
15571 CUYO, LEONEL LOPEZ
15572 CUYO, ROSALIE MEJIA
15573 CUYOG, LUNIZA BELLE ABOBO
15574 CUYOPAN, KRIZELVY ACLINEN
15575 CUYOS, ANABETH MAGBANUA
15576 CUYOS, JAY PEE LANGOYAN
15577 CUYOS, JEHANN ARMODIA
15578 CUYOS, JENIFER BOLIBAR
15579 CUYOS, KWENNY AREDONDUA
15580 CUYOS, REYMAR MAY-AS
15581 CUYOS, RISSA VILLABRILLE
15582 CUYOS, ROSE ANNIE ROGAS
15583 CUYOS, SHAINA MAY ORTEGA
15584 CUYOS, TESSIE SALIDAGA
15585 CUYUGAN, ASHLEY OLBINA
15586 CUYUGAN, CYNTHIA MAE DIMARUCUT
15587 CUYUGAN, JEFF NAVOS
15588 CUYUGAN, JESSA LAZARO
15589 CUYUGAN, ROWENA QUEQUEGAN
15590 CUÑADA, DAVID SOLOMON DELOS SANTOS
15591 CUÑADO, JOBERT JAY BANTILAN
15592 DAACO, ZYRELL BACLE-AN
15593 DAAN, ELSA CASUGA
15594 DAANG, LOVE JOY NAHIAL
15595 DAAPONG, ELLA MARIE RAFULS
15596 DAAROL, EVAN REGINE CALAGO
15597 DABA, HEZRON ALVARO
15598 DABAD, QUENNIE RAMOS
15599 DABALOS, DAISY CARMILLE BAOBAO
15600 DABAN, ALEJANDRA JING DANGANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 314 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 DABAN, MARIA ANJELO NERVIOL
15602 DABAN, YVIE GHEAL BINIBINI
15603 DABANDAN, BLESSY CLAIRE LAMPINIS
15604 DABASOL, JHACJHONS POLINAR
15605 DABAY, CHARMAGNE PAULO
15606 DABAY, RUSSEL DARIA
15607 DABAY, VANNESSA JANE AVILA
15608 DABBILANI, PROCESA TANGGING
15609 DABLE, SARAH MAE LOGAN
15610 DABLIO, ARA CHARIZA SINAN-A
15611 DABLO, FREZIE JAINE SALVADOR
15612 DABODABO, LORENZO JR VIOS
15613 DABU, JENNILYN TALENTO
15614 DABU, JEROME DELA CRUZ
15615 DABU, JOHN MICHAEL JAMIR
15616 DABUAN, RACQUEL BANDULA
15617 DABUCO, STEVEN JAMES MALAGANTE
15618 DABUCON, KATHLEEN JOYCE BLASQUEZ
15619 DACALCAP, RICKY RAMOS
15620 DACALDACAL, AIDA DE LA CRUZ
15621 DACALDACAL, RAFAEL PERALES
15622 DACALLOS, VIRGILIO JR LOTOC
15623 DACANAY, ANDREA VALLARTA
15624 DACANAY, BRYAN TABAN
15625 DACANAY, HAZLE MAE MENDOZA
15626 DACANAY, JAY MARIE TANG-O
15627 DACANAY, JOVENCIO JR MANLONGAT
15628 DACANAY, MARIANNE PLATA
15629 DACANAY, MICHAEL ORANG
15630 DACARA, LOU MARVIN DE CASTRO
15631 DACARA, LYNETH TACURDA
15632 DACARA, MARIAN JOY BONAVENTE
15633 DACARA, RIA JANINE ARTILLAGA
15634 DACASIN, JOCELYN GADIANO
15635 DACASIN, MA IVY SABLAN
15636 DACAYANA, JAN NIÑO CAMASO
15637 DACAYANA, MA JISSAVIELLE RAGODOS
15638 DACAYANAN, JOHN LLOYD CANDELARIA
15639 DACAYANAN, LEIRADIN
15640 DACAYMAT, MARYNOLL ABEGONIA
15641 DACER, ROMEO JR BUNAGAN
15642 DACILLO, AMIRA TONI JO RAMBOYONG
15643 DACILLO, MIKEE ROSE LAGUNA
15644 DACIR, DEXTER CUERA
15645 DACLAG, LUIS UNAY
15646 DACLAN, CARYLL FAYE CANDIDO
15647 DACLAN, SHERRY MAE MALANO
15648 DACLES, ANNA ROSE MAITIM
15649 DACLES, JESSECA CABILAO
15650 DACLES, LANIELYN MARTIZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 315 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 DACLES, MARJORIE PUGOY
15652 DACLISON, LEAIN MAE BAGAYAS
15653 DACO, ALEX ZAPE
15654 DACO, JANICE PASCO
15655 DACO-AG, JOJANA MOMO
15656 DACOCO, AXL ROSE CABALLERO
15657 DACONES, KRISTALYN JOY RADOVAN
15658 DACONES, MAUREEN MOLINA
15659 DACOROON, JOEGIVER BASNILLO
15660 DACOROON, JOEY NEÑA LOU BASNILLO
15661 DACOYCOY, ROMER JOHN DELOS REYES
15662 DACOYLO, JAY ELEBITO
15663 DACPANO, JEROME CATABAY
15664 DACPANO, OLIVE ASELON
15665 DACQUEL, MARK LORENZ VALDEZ
15666 DACQUIL, LADY-ANNE MALSI
15667 DACSIL, CHRISHELYN DRONA
15668 DACUBA, DAHNICA CULTIVO
15669 DACULA, GRACE AILEEN CONUI
15670 DACULA, JAHERON MULOC
15671 DACULA, KAREN TACAN
15672 DACULA, MARITES ALAMPAY
15673 DACULA, RIDZNA DACULA
15674 DACUMA, CATHY MAE EGLORIA
15675 DACUMA, MARIMAR LABONGRAY
15676 DACUMOS, AIZA MAE FRIAS
15677 DACUNO, DESIREE ANN LABIDE
15678 DACUNO, JODITO LAZARRA
15679 DACURO, CARLO D
15680 DACURO, JUDY ANN ABAINCIA
15681 DACURONG, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
15682 DACUT, CHARISSE RHYZA PAHILAN
15683 DACUTANAN, TEONALYN OBINGUAR
15684 DACUTIN, MA ANGELIQUE DELA TORRE
15685 DACUYCUY, RACHELLE LAGAT
15686 DACUYCUY, RON JEROME PASTOR
15687 DACYON, RANEE PATNAAN
15688 DADA, CYNDIE CLAIRE ROMERO
15689 DADA, KRISELLE ANN CELESTIAL
15690 DADA, PRECIOUS JOY PEÑALVER
15691 DADACAY, BRYAN CERA
15692 DADAP, GERALDINE FLORES
15693 DADAP, SIAZIL VENTULAN
15694 DADAYAN, JUNAID SOLAIMAN
15695 DADERO, KAREN FAYE ORDOÑA
15696 DADIBALOS, SARAH JANE
15697 DADIGAN, SHAINA KAYE PORTUGANA
15698 DADIOS, ARIANE MARIE BALLONADO
15699 DADIOS, MAILA JOY SANTOSIDAD
15700 DADIOS, MICHELLE RONCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 316 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 DADIOS, ROLLY BOTOR
15702 DADIS, JANE DABALOS
15703 DADIVAS, ROCHELLE PAMPLONA
15704 DADIVAS, ROWENA VILLON
15705 DADIZON, ANACLETA ROMO
15706 DADO, ANNABEL BARBOSA
15707 DADO, SHARMINE ODIVILAS
15708 DADOL, BIEGE MARIE ANTIGUA
15709 DADULA, DAISY DIANNE ORIOLA
15710 DADULLA, JAN NATHANIELLE
15711 DADULO, KATRIN KATE MORENTO
15712 DADURAL, ANGELICA SETENTA
15713 DADUYA, FEVY ODAVAR
15714 DADUYA, NESSEL MOLINA
15715 DAEL, JAILYN BERONDO
15716 DAEL, KYLA MAE RAMIREZ
15717 DAEL, MARIA ALOHA RODRIGUEZ
15718 DAEL, WINROSE CALUMPANG
15719 DAELTO, RICHARD PANTARAS
15720 DAEN, MICHELLE SILAGAN
15721 DAEP, JERICO DASALLA
15722 DAEP, MARY JOY MARAPOC
15723 DAET, DERICK SANTA ANA
15724 DAET, PATRICIA ANN SORIANO
15725 DAG-UM, AICILA JOY BENITEZ
15726 DAG-UM, ROUELLA SAGARINO
15727 DAG-UMAN, MARIA KRISTINE
15728 DAGA, ANGEL DIANE ZAMORA
15729 DAGA, DENISE FELAME VIERNES
15730 DAGA, JOANNA BIANCA PANOLIN
15731 DAGA, MARY CHELSEA CUNETA
15732 DAGA-ANG, JOVELYN JANE PARDILLO
15733 DAGADAS, LO-AYDA UNNO
15734 DAGAIRAG, MARY GRACE DAYDAY
15735 DAGALA, ALEJANDRO JR ROJAS
15736 DAGALA, JEARICH DACLES
15737 DAGALE, JONNALYN GERBANO
15738 DAGALEA, ERIKA MARIE TICUAS
15739 DAGAM, RAIZA SARAHADIL
15740 DAGAMAC, MA JAMMIE BOCTOTO
15741 DAGAME, JHEA MAE POSTRANO
15742 DAGAMI, JANICE DEONECIO
15743 DAGAMI, JOVY ANN ABIO
15744 DAGAMI, MARRION MAE CORRALES
15745 DAGAMIANO, MARJORIE LUNA
15746 DAGAN, BERNADETTH ORTEGA
15747 DAGAN, JEREMY LULUAN
15748 DAGANATO, JOYCE PATRECIO
15749 DAGANATO, PRINCESS ANN TATOY
15750 DAGANDAN, MA COLEEN MAURING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 317 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 DAGANDAN, MAE ANN PONTE
15752 DAGANDANG, ELAINE MAE IBANEZ
15753 DAGANDILANG, AMINA MAE TACABIL
15754 DAGANG, LORYVIE YARE
15755 DAGANGON, RITCHELLE LADRONA
15756 DAGANI, DOLLY LOVE CASTRO
15757 DAGANTA, JANNETH SALVA
15758 DAGAS, ISRA ALIMBA
15759 DAGASDAS, FRETCHIE TABUCO
15760 DAGASDAS, KHAYRA BALABAG
15761 DAGASDAS, MARY JOY BERJA
15762 DAGASUHAN, JEAN TANIO
15763 DAGATAN, CHAEL DELFIN
15764 DAGATAN, CRYSTYL JADE SEGURA
15765 DAGATAN, DAISY ROSE SUBITO
15766 DAGATAN, DANNAH MAE ESDRELON
15767 DAGATAN, ERLIN BANASTON
15768 DAGATAN, JESSICA SANAY
15769 DAGATAN, JULIUS CESAR ALMOETE
15770 DAGATAN, LOUDETTE ARGALLON
15771 DAGATAN, MARIEL BESABELLA
15772 DAGATAN, NOEME ANN CRISTINE TACANDONG
15773 DAGCUTA, JOVA CHRISTINE CONCHA
15774 DAGCUTA, REAH FE ADLAO
15775 DAGCUTAN, JOHN RAPHAEL GONZALES
15776 DAGCUTAN, MARLINE SABULARSE
15777 DAGDAG, IAN KEIZER MARINDUQUE
15778 DAGDAG, LORIEPHEE BRAVO
15779 DAGDAG, MARK LOUIE BUSTAMANTE
15780 DAGDAG, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
15781 DAGDAG, RONNEL DELEON
15782 DAGDAGAN, ESMERALDA ARANEL
15783 DAGDAGAN, MARY GRACE CASPILLO
15784 DAGLE, JAE PHILIP SANDRINO
15785 DAGMIL, JOVELYN TRINIDAD
15786 DAGNIPA, JENNELYN OKIT
15787 DAGNO, CRISTINA MARIZ
15788 DAGO, AL-JON RAPISTA
15789 DAGO, CHENNY MARBEBE
15790 DAGO-OC, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
15791 DAGO-OC, ROSELLE ROSE PEREZ
15792 DAGOC, CHARLOTTE ARELLANO
15793 DAGOC, JECEL LOVE QUIMADA
15794 DAGOCANO, JHON ERIHC BACOMO
15795 DAGOHOY, AILEEN MERIDA
15796 DAGOHOY, ANGELICA CABUNGCAG
15797 DAGOHOY, JHON LLOYD ARBELO
15798 DAGOHOY, JOIE VINCENT RABAÑO
15799 DAGOHOY, JUDITH CALDEA
15800 DAGOHOY, JUSTINE MISSION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 318 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 DAGOHOY, MANUEL PUDADERA
15802 DAGOHOY, MARIA CRISTINA HERNANDEZ
15803 DAGOHOY, MICHAEL EMBATE
15804 DAGOLDOL, MARY JOY CAGATA
15805 DAGOMO, AIZA GRACE VIDAD
15806 DAGONDON, CHARLENE BAYLON
15807 DAGOOC, MONICA RAMIREZ
15808 DAGOS, REIZEL JOY MOLINA
15809 DAGPIN, IRA MONICA CANONAYON
15810 DAGPIN, JEZZA OLANDAG
15811 DAGPIN, NORMELLETE DANGCALAN
15812 DAGSAAN, MARK KEVIN MANALO
15813 DAGSUAN, JESSIBEL TECSON
15814 DAGUASI, APRIL JOY ALAMAN
15815 DAGUASI, JERICK WIGET
15816 DAGUIL, JEMELYN METODA
15817 DAGUIMOL, MARY JANE
15818 DAGUIO, ANGELINE VIKTTORIA CELSO
15819 DAGUIO, DAIZA ANGENEL CASTRO
15820 DAGUIO, JESLIE VALETE
15821 DAGUIO, LYNCH HADRIAN CUNANAN
15822 DAGUIO, MELOJANE BANIAGO
15823 DAGUL, PAMELA LEONAR
15824 DAGUM, GESON GATUSLAO
15825 DAGUM, RUELYN VILLANUEVA
15826 DAGUMAN, JADE MARIE CAÑADA
15827 DAGUNAN, CHRISTOPHER OAB
15828 DAGUPION, MARYFEL BASUG
15829 DAGUPLO, DONALYN DACILLO
15830 DAGUPLO, FLORAMI GULE
15831 DAGUPLO, GERALD VIRADOR
15832 DAGUPLO, MELANIE LUMBA
15833 DAGURO, KRISHA SORIANO
15834 DAGURO, MARIA LOREN COLO
15835 DAGURO, QUEENNIE DULLUOG
15836 DAGURO, VINCENT LESTER BAYUCAN
15837 DAGYAPEN, JORENA EMPIZO
15838 DAGYO, JANE LANGGOY
15839 DAHAB, CARREN BAUTISTA
15840 DAHAN, ALOHA GALES
15841 DAHAN, LISTER OMBROSA
15842 DAHAN, TEODORO JR MARTINEZ
15843 DAHILOG, YBUR CLIEVE OLSEN BERJES
15844 DAHINOG, RACHEL CAMAY
15845 DAHOYLA, JECELMAE SUBINGSUBING
15846 DAHUNACION, RICHEN II AUREO
15847 DAHUNAN, JOVELYN RETUBADO
15848 DAHUNAN, VERNADETH ROSALES
15849 DAIGAN, LEDDIE ANNE MARIE OCIER
15850 DAIGDIGAN, ROSEMARY TARONGOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 319 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 DAIGDIGAN, VICENTE CAÑA
15852 DAIGON, MIGGY GALICIA
15853 DAILEG, DIVINE GRACE JANORAS
15854 DAILO, KIMBERLY STA MARIA
15855 DAING, JENIFER FELIPE
15856 DAIRO, CRISTINA TIRONA
15857 DAIRO, MARIEL GADIANO
15858 DAIS, ABBYGALE RUBANTES
15859 DAIS, KRISTELLE MARIE GAMAD
15860 DAISOG, IVY LESLIE CABALLERO
15861 DAITE, JHON FIELD SAGUISA
15862 DAITOL, ANDREW PEÑARANDA
15863 DAJANG, ANGELICA AYUBAN
15864 DAJONAN, DANHYKKA DENNISSE SYPIECO
15865 DAJOYA, JESSA RUPIO
15866 DAJUYA, JULIET SENINING
15867 DAL, JAY PAUL MONTINA
15868 DALA, KATE DION BALLEJOS
15869 DALA, KHRYSSHA MAE CAPORTE
15870 DALABAJAN, CHARLENE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
15871 DALAGAN, ROSEDELL PELIGRO
15872 DALAGO, APRIL JANE NAQUITA
15873 DALAGON, MA NOVELYN DONAIRE
15874 DALAHAY, JANICE DIAMANTE
15875 DALAHIGON, JAY-ANN ACAO
15876 DALAIGON, RANDY ACOSTA
15877 DALAM, JAMMELA NACIONALES
15878 DALAM, ZAINIA-NOR BARLAS
15879 DALAMA, FLORAMAE LINO
15880 DALAN, JOHN PAUL ANDREW CAPUYAN
15881 DALANGIN, JAYLORD PALGAN
15882 DALANGIN, MA KRISTINA BALANQUIT
15883 DALANON, JONAPE PURISIMA
15884 DALANON, MARRY GRACE BANGOY
15885 DALAPO, MAVER SAGAYON
15886 DALAS, MEICY TULIAO
15887 DALASDAS, CHERRY BANGSALUD
15888 DALAY, GECELL MAY LIGAN
15889 DALAYGON, MARFE LAPLANA
15890 DALAYGON, REGIE LYN LIMPAHAN
15891 DALAYOAN, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
15892 DALE, EMELIA PONCE
15893 DALEON, JOYCE NICOLAS
15894 DALERE, CATHERINE ANAC
15895 DALES, FAITH MARINETTE CENIZA
15896 DALGAN, HANINNAH DALGAN
15897 DALGAN, MARIDA ZAINAL
15898 DALGIS, MADONNA IGNACIO
15899 DALGO, RENELYN GESTANO
15900 DALI-ON, AIREEN GALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 320 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 DALID, ALIBAE MAMASABULOD
15902 DALID, LEONORA CABIGUIN
15903 DALIDA, FRANCHESKA PACIA
15904 DALIDA, KING JAMES FERRER
15905 DALIDA, LECIL BALDOZA
15906 DALIDA, LOREN OLANO
15907 DALIDA, MARENEL
15908 DALIDA, RUFFA MAE ENDOCAL
15909 DALIG, JAY ANN TANGTANGO
15910 DALIG, STEPHANIE VALINE SILLOREN
15911 DALIGCON, GLENFORD PASCUAL
15912 DALIGDIG, AIRA MAE SARSA
15913 DALIGDIG, CAROLEEN TOMAQUIN
15914 DALIGDIG, JENNIFER SAVET
15915 DALIGDIG, JHOE PET
15916 DALIGDIG, KHERT JHON SALVADOR
15917 DALIGDIG, NIÑA MARIE JAKOSALEM
15918 DALIGDIG, QUINNETH KADDIE OCHIA
15919 DALIGDIG, RUBY MAE
15920 DALIMBANG, ANGELIKA ROSE MOLA
15921 DALIMPAPAS, FRANCIS PAUL DABE
15922 DALING, MARISOL CUBELO
15923 DALINGAY, JOESHELL AGUIDANG
15924 DALINO, LIARIZ ATIENZA
15925 DALINSON, LEANETH DINOROG
15926 DALION, GRETCHEN ABOCEJO
15927 DALIPE, ALEXIS JAN SOLOMON
15928 DALIPE, ANDREI MIKE PANTALEON
15929 DALISAY, ALDREN LACUPA
15930 DALISAY, CHRISTIAN MACABABBAD
15931 DALISAY, CRIS VILLACERAN
15932 DALISAY, EARL BRIAN NAVIA
15933 DALISAY, ERIKA ALEXA JAYCO
15934 DALISAY, IRA GREGORIO
15935 DALISAY, JENEFER EVANGELISTA
15936 DALISAY, JESLEE AMUL
15937 DALISAY, JOHN ALFRED VARGAS
15938 DALISAY, JOHN AMIEL ANTE
15939 DALISAY, REICHEL TRINIDAD
15940 DALISDIS, JOLINA MAE MAYAM-O
15941 DALIT, DANIEL VENTURA
15942 DALIT, LANI PERALTA
15943 DALIT, OLGAFAYE CORDOVA
15944 DALIVA, JAME ALABO
15945 DALIVA, RICHEL ANN ROSS
15946 DALIYONG, JAMILLE ANG-ANG
15947 DALJOG, HANNAH VERTUCIO
15948 DALLEDA, DINAFE FERNANDEZ
15949 DALLEDA, JANA ESPERANZA SUN
15950 DALLIGOS, LIANY ALIPDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 321 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 DALMACIO, ANGELENE PALAMENIO
15952 DALMACIO, EDCEL MAGBANUA
15953 DALMACIO, LIAMIE ABASOLA
15954 DALMACIO, MICHELLE MASUCOL
15955 DALMACION, CARMELA BASIERTO
15956 DALMAN, JAHARA MAE CATARMAN
15957 DALNAY, WILSON TUAZON
15958 DALO, MELANY
15959 DALOG, RENALYN LESTINO
15960 DALOGA-OG, EMELYN MARAVILLAS
15961 DALOGDOG, JESSA MAE PLACENCIA
15962 DALOGDOG, JUDY MAY ENRIQUE
15963 DALOGDOG, MEA JOY GUITGUITIN
15964 DALOGDOG, MYRA CLAIRE SALUMAG
15965 DALOGDOG, ROXANNE AMARO
15966 DALOGDOGAN, JOYVEM PATIÑO
15967 DALOPE, JANINE JEAL BUSTILLO
15968 DALOS, MARY GRACE FANTONIAL
15969 DALUBATAN, ANGELICA MAY LINGATONG
15970 DALUBATAN, IRISH MARIE BANUAG
15971 DALUDDIN, SHAIRA SALAPUDDIN
15972 DALUDDIN, ZULEIKA SALAPUDDIN
15973 DALUDDUNG, YENZHERLUCK VILLENA
15974 DALUMPINES, CATHERIN MELMIDA
15975 DALUMPINES, HAN RUSSEL ABSULIO
15976 DALUMPINES, JOANA TANTE
15977 DALUMPINES, JULIE ANN BARCEBAL
15978 DALUMPINES, KIM EARL VIDAL
15979 DALUMPINES, KRISTINE KARYL GEQUILLO
15980 DALUMPINES, RALPH HUDIEREZ
15981 DALUMPINES, VON BRYAN CRISOSTO
15982 DALUNAG, MELCLAIRE CHARLOTTE VALENCIA
15983 DALUPAN, REY CLARIN
15984 DALUPANG, LARA ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
15985 DALUPERI, INGELI LEYDO
15986 DALUPERIT, MARK RAY-AN LADERA
15987 DALURAN, CHERRY MAY DELA TORRE
15988 DALURAN, CRISTINE NARCISO
15989 DALUSONG, LIYSSA SAGUITAN
15990 DALUT, SIDRICK DELIMA
15991 DALUZ, LEONARD SAN ANTONIO
15992 DAMA, ELLA MAE LIBO-ON
15993 DAMA, MONAIMA VILLANUEVA
15994 DAMALERIO, QUEENIE CARPIO
15995 DAMALERIO, ROY ASENTISTA
15996 DAMALERIO, SHAYNA BAUTISTA
15997 DAMASCO, CRIS IAN ROMERO
15998 DAMASCO, GIRLIE MANUEL
15999 DAMASCO, JECER ESTEVES
16000 DAMASCO, JUSTEN ESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 322 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY ARAQUIL
16002 DAMASCO, NORLYN BANGAYON
16003 DAMASCO, SHANIE MAE BERDEN
16004 DAMASCO, VHEA PICARDAL
16005 DAMASO, MIKKA JOY GUILLAO
16006 DAMAY, MICHAEL JUDE LEYNES
16007 DAMAYAN, MARK JOY CARBAQUIL
16008 DAMAYNAN, NANETH BARINGAY
16009 DAMAYO, DINNAH FAYE GUIWANON
16010 DAMAYO, JUDY ANN DE LA CRUZ
16011 DAMAYO, SHANE DY LICONG
16012 DAMBING, JHEHAMIN HADJI ALI
16013 DAMES, ALENN JARDINEL
16014 DAMGO, FLORIE MAE LOAYON
16015 DAMIAN, ALEXIA VILLANUEVA
16016 DAMIAN, MARISTELLA
16017 DAMIAN, MAYETTE VANNESA TORRECAMPO
16018 DAMIANO, ANGELICA PAMIGAO
16019 DAMILES, AGNES KIAMCO
16020 DAMILES, ANGELIQUE COLMINAS
16021 DAMLA, JOSEPH FELLER
16022 DAMLA, NURANA DAIL
16023 DAMMAY, MA ANGELINE LEONES
16024 DAMO, EDDIMAR LUCAS
16025 DAMO, JESSALYN HIDALGO
16026 DAMOLO-AN, MECHIE LOU BUCAR
16027 DAMORTIS, IVORY BELINGEN
16028 DAMOS, ANNIE JEAN SUERO
16029 DAMPIOS, EDENLY ASTILLERO
16030 DAMPOG, MARY JOY DANO
16031 DAMULOG, QUILYN CRISPIN
16032 DANA, JASMIN BALMEZ
16033 DANAO, CARLOS JR BERDIDA
16034 DANAO, FERMAR RAMISO
16035 DANAO, JOVIE MANAYANG
16036 DANAO, MHELYN MAE SIBAYAN
16037 DANAO, MONIQUE RAPSING
16038 DANCEL, DOLORES ALANZALON
16039 DANCEL, JOYLYN PASCUAL
16040 DANDAN, FRANZ RUFEA PAGRAN
16041 DANDIN, MARIA ATHEA ESPIRITU
16042 DANDIN, MARJORIE TOLETE
16043 DANDO, MARY ANN CASERES
16044 DANDON, HAIRA ALAM
16045 DANDOY, CHENG CARNECE
16046 DANDOY, PEACH GIGARE
16047 DANES, DARWEN BERNALDEZ
16048 DANEZ, ROSE ANN DE RAMA
16049 DANGALAN, SANDRA MALAWAN
16050 DANGAN, CHERRY MAE VENCER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 323 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 DANGAN, MARIEL GERSON FORRO
16052 DANGAN, MARLOU DANGGOD
16053 DANGANAN, JENALYN MOJICO
16054 DANGATAN, MARNELYN CABATU-AN
16055 DANGCAL, JOHN FREDERICK CABALLERO
16056 DANGCO, SARAH PAGASPAS
16057 DANGEROS, ASHLEY DABUCOL
16058 DANGEROS, JOSE DION CIASICO
16059 DANGEROS, LIEZLE JANE MARANAN
16060 DANGEROS, MARK JOVENSON CIASICO
16061 DANGGA, LOUREMARSH BONOTAN
16062 DANGGAO, LEHYNON PAMONLAY
16063 DANGKA, AISA ABUBAKAR
16064 DANGO, ERICA MAY SALANG-EY
16065 DANGPA, MARIALYN BAYAWA
16066 DANGPA, PAMELA LINO
16067 DANGPA, YANNIE GRACE LINO
16068 DANGPAS, CLYDE ALOS
16069 DANGSIAN, FLORENCE RECILE
16070 DANGUILAN, JOHN RICK ALVIAR
16071 DANIEL, APRIL ROSE MAGSANOP
16072 DANIEL, DEBBIE ELLIS ALCORIN
16073 DANIEL, GE-AN JOY DISTURA
16074 DANIEL, HEBERMAR ISONG
16075 DANIEL, LYNA TOLEDO
16076 DANIEL, ROLLY GAMA
16077 DANIEL, ROSE JHANLEE FAJARDO
16078 DANILA, CHRISTIAN
16079 DANNUG, PRINCESS ABIDES
16080 DANO, GEMEMA MALEZA
16081 DANO, SHEENAH CURISES
16082 DANONG, JOLENDO ENAO
16083 DANONG, LIZA TANO
16084 DANONG, SALVACION TORINO
16085 DANS, MARITEZ BAGAYAN
16086 DANSAL, AISAH BALOWA
16087 DANSALAN, DIANE OLIVAR
16088 DANSECO, LOURIEL MARIANO
16089 DANTE, CASANDRA UGSIMAR
16090 DANTE, KAREN CUARTERO
16091 DANTE, LANCE BENEDICT DE LEON
16092 DANTES, HAZEL CAROL BATU
16093 DANTES, KARYLL MARQUEZ
16094 DANTES, KIMBERLY ANNE ALLERA
16095 DANTIC, DENICE BONAAGUA
16096 DANTOG, BELEN LIMLIMAN
16097 DANZALAN, CZARINA MAE SECOLLES
16098 DAO-AS, NERIZA BAQUILO
16099 DAO-ASEN, JOYCE UMAYBAS
16100 DAO-AYAN, NOEL LOZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 324 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 DAOANG, ANGELINE VALERO
16102 DAOEY, SHANNON MARQI ANDRADA
16103 DAPA, ZYNETH COLLANTES
16104 DAPAK, ABUBAKAR LANGKWASAN
16105 DAPAL, JEAN MARRIE VALENZONA
16106 DAPAR, JHOMER CUABO
16107 DAPAR, MADELYN MAY TERIC
16108 DAPAT, FERNANDO JR BORCE
16109 DAPAT, IVY AUMAN
16110 DAPAT, JAYA DUANE CUADERO
16111 DAPAT, JESUSIMO III LOGAGAY
16112 DAPAT, LAI ALELI MEDRANO
16113 DAPAT, LORE PEARL ALCANTARA
16114 DAPAT, NOLI JAY BUENAFE
16115 DAPENA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
16116 DAPENA, STAREN CARIAGA
16117 DAPETILLA, TRESAIN PALMA
16118 DAPIAOEN, ROSE DELIM
16119 DAPIG, MERCY HILARIO
16120 DAPIN, ELLEN MAE GUPIT
16121 DAPIS, OLIVER TUMBAGA
16122 DAPITANON, PAMELA BADILLA
16123 DAPITO, JAYSON DE LEON
16124 DAPITO, MONETTE MERCADO
16125 DAPLAS, TRISTAN OLIVA
16126 DAPLIN, JOHN MARK BONAJOS
16127 DAPLINAN, SHERYL LUMANTA
16128 DAPOG, JAKE JARDIN
16129 DAPROSA, MAYCEL RAFOLS
16130 DAPSAN, SETTE ROGAIYA HASAN
16131 DAPUCANTA, JESSA DELA CRUZ
16132 DAPUGO, ALEJANDRO VILLA
16133 DAPUGO, ANNA MAE VILLA
16134 DAPUGO, ZULA DAÑOS
16135 DAPULA, JUDY ANN OCAMPO
16136 DAPUNAN, MICHELLE FLORA FE MASLOG
16137 DAPUSALA, GRACE MANDI
16138 DAPUYAN, SAMUEL SOBREPEÑA
16139 DAPYAWIN, GERALDINE MAE BRIN
16140 DAQUILA, HANNAH SAYCO
16141 DAQUINAG, MARK CHRISTIAN JAY DELA CRUZ
16142 DAQUINAN, MARY JANE LAGGUI
16143 DAQUIO, GLISTEN ANGELU NADELA
16144 DAQUIOAG, CAMILLE MABBAYAD
16145 DAQUIOAG, CHRIS ROUMEL DOMINGO
16146 DAQUIOAG, MARIVIC CURIBANG
16147 DAQUIOAG, MEDIATRIX TRINIDAD
16148 DAQUIZ, AILEEN MAGSILANG
16149 DAQUIZ, GERALD GARCIA
16150 DAQUIZ, JOVYLEN ALLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 325 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 DAR, APRIL MERCADO
16152 DAR, KENT IAN
16153 DAR, MARY ANN PORTE
16154 DARAC, LADY ZARRAH ENRIQUEZ
16155 DARACAN, CAMILLE PAGALA
16156 DARACAN, JOHN PAUL
16157 DARADAL, ROXANNE SEAN MABULAY
16158 DARADAR, JAMES GEVERO
16159 DARADAR, KEVIN BORNASAL
16160 DARADZA, NAISA MACABINTO
16161 DARAGANGAN, JENNAN MALA
16162 DARAGOSA, AIRESH PERNITO
16163 DARAMAN, CARYLLE QUIDIT
16164 DARAMAN, CHARLOTTE IBASCO
16165 DARAMAN, MA ZESSA DAGPE
16166 DARANTINAO, JENNYLYN NARIDO
16167 DARASIN, CHRISTINE GRACE ZAMORA
16168 DARASIN, JULIE ANNE LYLE LAGUINDING
16169 DARAUG, ANDREA TAGALOG
16170 DARAY, CHARLIE MUEGO
16171 DARDO, JKEVIN JOHN CAPADA
16172 DARGANTES, HEDDA PAGLI-AWAN
16173 DARIA, BERT JAMESON DAGSA
16174 DARIA, JESSEL ABRIS
16175 DARJUAN, NICOLE PILAR NICOLAS
16176 DARLO, MARRY GRACE CADAG
16177 DARNAYLA, JUDIE BRUN
16178 DAROY, EDA LUZON
16179 DAROY, FLORIDA BARTE
16180 DAROY, ILA ROSSELLE ARIAS
16181 DAROY, MARIA THERESA PONTILLAS
16182 DAROY, MARY JANE DEJACTO
16183 DAROY, SERGIO III SABURAO
16184 DARRIGUEZ, DHAYZEN DISCUTIDO
16185 DASA, JENILYN TOPIZ
16186 DASA, JEZRYL TOPIZ
16187 DASALLA, ALLAN JAY SIMODIO
16188 DASALLA, DAREN ROSE ORDANZA
16189 DASALLA, GLENDA GAPUZ
16190 DASALLA, JESSICA BERDADERO
16191 DASALLA, KENNEDY DOMINGO
16192 DASAS, MERASOL DAYLO
16193 DASAS, RUBYLYN MIGUEL
16194 DASECO, JOAN MICHELLE ESTOLLOSO
16195 DASIG, CHERRY ANN LLANO
16196 DASIG, DAISELYN AGASANG
16197 DASIG, SHELLA MAE HERMOSO
16198 DASING, LEAH MAY CARIAS
16199 DASMARIÑAS, ANGELI CUCAL
16200 DASO, APRIL JOY DARADAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 326 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 DASSUN, ANTONETTE BANTAD
16202 DASSUN, CHESKA TALAY
16203 DASSUN, VENJIE DALMAN
16204 DASTAS, ROSALIE ALASKA
16205 DAT-UGAN, KATE MONREA QUEROL
16206 DATAMAN, AMERAH SULOG
16207 DATARIO, MARK JESSON MARZAN
16208 DATAYLO, RENIEVIE TUANDO
16209 DATILES, JASPER IAN ARZAGA
16210 DATILES, JOSSEL JOHN TRINIDAD
16211 DATILES, MA JO-ANNA BELIMAC
16212 DATILES, RODMAN COSTELO
16213 DATINGALING, LIZELLE SONIA HERILLA
16214 DATINGUINOO, PAMELA FAYE IGLE
16215 DATO, CINDY BRILLO
16216 DATO, SARAH BAYTA
16217 DATO-ON, ELAIKAH KEITH GARCIA
16218 DATO-ON, MELOGINE TAYCO
16219 DATOLAYTA, DESIREE JADE PONTANAR
16220 DATOON, CLAUDEN NAVARRO
16221 DATOON, MA CARMILA NUEVA
16222 DATOY, DIRAROSE NAONG
16223 DATU, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
16224 DATU, ALMA CARREON
16225 DATU, BRADLY KIM DIZON
16226 DATU, JO ANGELIQUE MANRIQUE
16227 DATU, JOAN MAGLALANG
16228 DATU, JOHARA DIMAPORO
16229 DATU, MARICRIS TACOTACO
16230 DATU, MARK MARIANO
16231 DATU, VANDOLF ROSETE
16232 DATU HALUN, NORADZLYN GUITENG
16233 DATUA, NORHATA MAMO
16234 DATUAN, MUSTAPHA GUIAMELON
16235 DATUCASAR, JEHAN MARAH MANALAO
16236 DATUGAN, ANNALEE KADATUAN
16237 DATUGAN, MACMOD SALIK
16238 DATUIMAM, NORLAINIE GANDAMASIR
16239 DATUIN, ALONDRA MAE CABALLERO
16240 DATUIN, DANICA JANE GONZALES
16241 DATUKAN, HAMIRUDIN SUNGGOD
16242 DATUL, ALICE TAGUNA
16243 DATUL, SEVERINO JR LAGGUI
16244 DATULAYTA, JULIE FARAH ABELLA
16245 DATUON, JEAN PAULA TOLENTINO
16246 DATWIN, PRINCESS LEONIE PLOMIDA
16247 DAUAG, MICHAEL TACADINO
16248 DAUAG, RUTHASIA SAMANTHA SORIANO
16249 DAUD, AINA KADIR
16250 DAUDAY, JAMELAH BARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 327 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 DAUG, ARVEN ACEDILLA
16252 DAUG, DENNIS RALPH
16253 DAUGDAUG, MARNILYN FE LAGUNA
16254 DAUGDAUG, ROCELYN ILAYA
16255 DAUGDAUG, ROCHELLE NUEVA
16256 DAULO, MARY JEZREEL JAMORA
16257 DAULONG, ANNIE ROSE ESPAÑOL
16258 DAUZ, JOSHUA GACILOS
16259 DAVA, JULIUS FRIAS
16260 DAVAL, AILEN ALBISO
16261 DAVALOS, BIANCA PAULINE GONZAGA
16262 DAVAO, ELTON DESECORO
16263 DAVASOL, JUDY ANN AUSTRAN
16264 DAVID, AIVEE DEL PILAR
16265 DAVID, ANN-ROSE ARDALES
16266 DAVID, APPLE BONUS
16267 DAVID, ARLIZ AFUANG
16268 DAVID, BEA ELLAINE TEE
16269 DAVID, BENEDICT PARICO
16270 DAVID, CESAR JR LEUNG
16271 DAVID, CHRISTIAN DE VEYRA
16272 DAVID, CHRISTINE JOY PAGALA
16273 DAVID, GLAIZA TEMPLA
16274 DAVID, ISABELLA CLAIRE DUNGCA
16275 DAVID, IVANNE GABRIELLE AGYAO
16276 DAVID, JACKILOU FRANCISCO
16277 DAVID, JANINA BIANCA GIL
16278 DAVID, JAQUILINE NARCISO
16279 DAVID, JASON PANOY
16280 DAVID, JEFFERSON BOGNOT
16281 DAVID, JERMAINE DE LEON
16282 DAVID, JESIE ROMA
16283 DAVID, JESIELYN ARSENIO
16284 DAVID, JOLINA DELA CRUZ
16285 DAVID, JOYCE ANN PALAMING
16286 DAVID, JULLINA SEDANZA
16287 DAVID, KITHLEEN ANGELES
16288 DAVID, KRISTEL MAE REYES
16289 DAVID, LARA MAE LACANILAO
16290 DAVID, LORRIELLE VIRAY
16291 DAVID, LYKA FERIZ ABRENALIN
16292 DAVID, MARIA DAÑIELLA SUPINO
16293 DAVID, MARIA SWEDEN BOGNALBAL
16294 DAVID, MARIANNTY JIRA CASTILLO
16295 DAVID, MARLOT MERCADO
16296 DAVID, MARVIN TOLEDANES
16297 DAVID, MARY JOY BALICTAR
16298 DAVID, MARYROSE TAPANG
16299 DAVID, ME ANN GONZALES
16300 DAVID, MYLA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 328 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 DAVID, NORELIE DEVAD
16302 DAVID, PRINCESS LEIN LISING
16303 DAVID, RESALIE POKING
16304 DAVID, ROMALYN MANALO
16305 DAVID, RONNIE ARAÑAS
16306 DAVID, RUPERT MICHELLESHEN PEREZ
16307 DAVID, SHINIE FE ABSIN
16308 DAVIDO, CHRISTIAN PACULBA
16309 DAVILA, MICKY BATIANCELA
16310 DAVIN, JULINA LANTICSE
16311 DAVIN, QUEENIE JOY JUDILLA
16312 DAVIS, ANGEL ASENTISTA
16313 DAVIS, MOISES JR MANIAPAO
16314 DAVO, GEMMA MAE FRAYCO
16315 DAVOCOL, KETH PANIS
16316 DAVOCOL, LEONIDES III ARMAS
16317 DAWA, JOLLINA RONDINA
16318 DAWAGAN, VALERIE GAY AO-ING
16319 DAWAL, EDGAR ALLAN NIEGAS
16320 DAWAL, MARY ANTOINETTE NIEGAS
16321 DAWAL, SHAYRINE GALE UBAS
16322 DAWANA, NADELYN DALAY
16323 DAWATON, ADIYEL ANGYAP FOMAN-EG
16324 DAWE, JANELLE SE-ING
16325 DAWE, JIMAR
16326 DAWIGOY, PIO JR WADWACHAN
16327 DAWILI, FLORINA CABALES
16328 DAWISAN, RUVAN GRACE EBUEZA
16329 DAWOUD, RIALYN ALEJANDRO
16330 DAY, KRISTINE CAPELLAN
16331 DAY-ONGAO, YVONIE LOGANG-A
16332 DAYA, RYAYLIN JOY RUTA
16333 DAYACUS, REYNALDO BANGAYAN
16334 DAYADAS, ERNIE DAVE LIGUE
16335 DAYADAY, MARRY JOY MOMEK
16336 DAYADAY, REMAR JOEVER ABACIAL
16337 DAYADAYA, ROJEN MAE NOOB
16338 DAYAG, AILLEN GRACE AZUCENA
16339 DAYAG, CLARENCE FERMIN
16340 DAYAG, LUDYGRACE ESQUILLO
16341 DAYAG, MARICON PAGULAYAN
16342 DAYAG, REICHELLE ROMERO
16343 DAYAG, RODERICK ROMERO
16344 DAYAG, RUBILYN MANAHAN
16345 DAYAG, SHERRY MAY DEGUMA
16346 DAYAG, WINLOVE GREGORIO
16347 DAYAGANON, DIVINE GRACE FERNANDEZ
16348 DAYAHAN, KARLA DAVID
16349 DAYAN, SHEERMINA KASHIM
16350 DAYANAN, FERLIE MAE ESTOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 329 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 DAYANAN, FREDDIE LYNN PACTO
16352 DAYANAN, JOHN MARK EMMANUEL
16353 DAYANAN, JOREN BAYNOSA
16354 DAYANAN, KREZEL TRESBALLES
16355 DAYANAN, QUINZELLE ENCISA
16356 DAYANDANTE, MARIA GUILA RAGANOT
16357 DAYANDANTE, MAY MALICDEM
16358 DAYANDAYAN, CHARO GALICIA
16359 DAYAO, ANNE MARIELLE BAGACINA
16360 DAYAO, ARIANE BALTAZAR
16361 DAYAO, CRISTINE SINENSE
16362 DAYAO, DIANNE JULIAN
16363 DAYAO, ELYKA JOAQUIN
16364 DAYAO, JERIC DEVINO
16365 DAYAO, JOSEPHINE ROBLE
16366 DAYAO, LORAINE MARIE LAHAYLAHAY
16367 DAYAO, RICKY VALENCIA
16368 DAYAO, SALVADOR JR JIMENEZ
16369 DAYAP, LOVEDEE FAITH PALANAS
16370 DAYAPAN, NADIA DEIMOS
16371 DAYDAY, JENNEY SAGUISABAL
16372 DAYDAY, MARIA TERESA MARABE
16373 DAYLUSAN, DUNIQUE LOVE PARREÑO
16374 DAYLUSAN, JEAN CLAUDE PARREÑO
16375 DAYMIEL, JOSEFA MORIEL CABOVERDE
16376 DAYMIEL, RUMIEL RUIZ
16377 DAYMIEL, WINONA ROSE ALMIROL
16378 DAYO, ARRIANE MERCIE VELASCO
16379 DAYO, DEO QUERUBIN PACHES
16380 DAYO, JASON BENDITA
16381 DAYOC, AGNES BALOD
16382 DAYOC, PAUL JOHN PEQUIT
16383 DAYOJA, LORENA GUILLERMO
16384 DAYOLA, HANNAH MAE AGUSTIN
16385 DAYOLA, MARIBEL BATOHINOG
16386 DAYON, JEROME MEÑOZA
16387 DAYON, LEAH MAE ROSE ABUTANMO
16388 DAYON, MA CHRISTIAN MAHUSAY
16389 DAYON, PRINCES JASMIN ALFAR
16390 DAYONDON, FRANCIS IZZA ESTENDER
16391 DAYONDON, JANE VILLANUEVA
16392 DAYONDON, JENNIFER BANAGAN
16393 DAYOT, JAY ANTHONY BALDOZA
16394 DAYOT, KORINA TORILLO
16395 DAYPO, CHERRY FE SAMBRANO
16396 DAYPUYAT, SHANNEL POSTANES
16397 DAYRIT, CHARITY MAY BALDO
16398 DAYRIT, JEROME NEIL MONTOYA
16399 DAYRIT, JOHN NECKCEL MANDANI
16400 DAYRIT, KYLA TUMAMAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 330 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 DAYRO, JOEMYCA OCASTRO
16402 DAYROCAS, GREEZE MONTANTE
16403 DAYTA, KATHERINE SUTANA
16404 DAYUJA, EDIEN DAYONOT
16405 DAYUPAY, MARY GRACE ALOBA
16406 DAZ, EVA LIANA ROSE NUEVA
16407 DAZ, MARIDEL LANA
16408 DAZ, RENZ MARION BAYTAN
16409 DAZA, HEZEL JOY LLENO
16410 DAZA, MARICRIS MOJAR
16411 DAZO, JEANLY PEARL PIAMONTE
16412 DAZO, MELANIO ESCARILLA
16413 DAÑAR, CHERRY ANN MAE VALCORZA
16414 DAÑO, AGILE MABALA
16415 DAÑO, BERNADETTE OMPOY
16416 DAÑO, CATHERINE BENTULAN
16417 DAÑO, DANNA BANCA
16418 DAÑO, GLAYDEL PAQUIBOT
16419 DAÑO, JAQUELOU CASIO
16420 DAÑO, MAE BELLE IGOT
16421 DAÑO, MARY GRACE DELEZ
16422 DAÑO, MARY JANE REYES
16423 DAÑO, RONQUILIO GALON
16424 DAÑO, SHARABELLE
16425 DE ALBA, LAURENCE MALACAS
16426 DE ALDAY, DARWIN BERINGUELA
16427 DE ALDAY, MANOLO BURCE
16428 DE ANDRES, JAY-ANN FLANDEZ
16429 DE ANDRES, MARIA ARIANE GRATELA
16430 DE ARACHO, MARIA FE CARIÑO
16431 DE ARAW, JENNIE ROLLERA
16432 DE ASIS, ALBERT CARINAL
16433 DE ASIS, CHARIS ANN APARICI
16434 DE ASIS, EARL VANZ BITGUE
16435 DE ASIS, FRESS JOY FORDAN
16436 DE ASIS, JERALY JANE LAJARA
16437 DE ASIS, JO KARIZA CELESTE
16438 DE ASIS, JOMAR ALCAIN
16439 DE ASIS, JOMAR ALCODIA
16440 DE ASIS, JOVEN PIMENTEL
16441 DE ASIS, KARENE JOY BIÑAS
16442 DE ASIS, KEVIN GALVEZ
16443 DE ASIS, KLENT JOLBITADO
16444 DE ASIS, LIWAYWAY MALIBAGO
16445 DE AUSTRIA, DARLENE DE CHAVEZ
16446 DE AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE GRANTOZA
16447 DE BELEN, ACE BELMONTE
16448 DE BELEN, ANGEL CLAIRE BERNARDO
16449 DE BELEN, ARRIANNE ADONA
16450 DE BELEN, CHERRY ROSE ABAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 331 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 DE BELEN, JEFFREY
16452 DE BELEN, JONALYN BAUTISTA
16453 DE BELEN, KIMBERLY FLORES
16454 DE BELEN, MARY FRANCE FRANCIA
16455 DE BORJA, ALIZZA SEVILLO
16456 DE CAGUYUMAN, IRENE COBRADOR
16457 DE CARDO, KASSANDRA JOBELLE FALLARIA
16458 DE CASTRO, AMMIEL BERMUDO
16459 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN BROSOTO
16460 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE CORDERO
16461 DE CASTRO, CEDRIC DON NOWELL MASICAT
16462 DE CASTRO, CRISTEL RONQUILLO
16463 DE CASTRO, EDISON RODRIGUEZ
16464 DE CASTRO, EDRALYN TANGONAN
16465 DE CASTRO, GLENDA GUMAPAS
16466 DE CASTRO, JANETH MENDOZA
16467 DE CASTRO, JESSA ORROS
16468 DE CASTRO, JONALYN GANDIA
16469 DE CASTRO, JUWAN PAJARES
16470 DE CASTRO, KLAIRE FABULA
16471 DE CASTRO, LANNY ISIDORO
16472 DE CASTRO, LANROSE ARBOLEDA
16473 DE CASTRO, MA KESHIA ANGAT
16474 DE CASTRO, MARICEL DE VILLA
16475 DE CASTRO, MARISOL ASI
16476 DE CASTRO, MARY JOY RAMOS
16477 DE CASTRO, MERRYL JOI ZABALA
16478 DE CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN VILLAHERMOSA
16479 DE CASTRO, RACHEL ARCEGA
16480 DE CASTRO, REYNAMAE COSTAS
16481 DE CASTRO, SAIRALYN DALANGIN
16482 DE CASTRO, TRISHA MAE REPOLONA
16483 DE CASTRO, WENNIE ALTURA
16484 DE CHAVEZ, ACQUILA MAE DE CASTRO
16485 DE CHAVEZ, ALONA PEREZ
16486 DE CHAVEZ, ALYSSA CARANDANG
16487 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELA JOY NIÑADA
16488 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA KAREN PLATA
16489 DE CHAVEZ, CAMILLE MATUSOC
16490 DE CHAVEZ, EDLYN FLORES
16491 DE CHAVEZ, JERALD RELON
16492 DE CHAVEZ, JEUNE CYRISH MIRANDA
16493 DE CHAVEZ, JOVELYN ALVA
16494 DE CHAVEZ, KSA MARIE AGODILOS
16495 DE CHAVEZ, LEAH ESTACIO
16496 DE CHAVEZ, LORELIE SOLIVEN
16497 DE CHAVEZ, MARJORIE GUEVARRA
16498 DE CHAVEZ, MAY ANN DE GUZMAN
16499 DE CHAVEZ, RECHEILLE MANIPOL
16500 DE CHAVEZ, RHOMA MONTECINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 332 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 DE CHAVEZ, SHANELLE LEAGUE
16502 DE CHAVEZ, SHARIELYN JOY MACATANGAY
16503 DE CLARO, RORELYN GAGOTE
16504 DE CLARO, WAYNE JONLIE DE VILLA
16505 DE DIOS, AILYN JOY BAYONA
16506 DE DIOS, EMILITA ESPIRITU
16507 DE DIOS, IVY SEGUIT
16508 DE DIOS, JAM MARY LOUISE SINDAC
16509 DE DIOS, JEFFREY PEROSO
16510 DE DIOS, JOSELITO PIÑERO
16511 DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
16512 DE DIOS, MARK SIGUA
16513 DE DIOS, NORLITO JR EVANGELIO
16514 DE DIOS, PRINCESS DIANE BACANI
16515 DE DIOS, RIZELLE MAGPANTAY
16516 DE DOMINGO, JAY LEE GALICIA
16517 DE ERIO, MARIA WILVIE ROSALEJOS
16518 DE ERIO, NAHUM PASION
16519 DE FIESTA, MIKAH PINEDA
16520 DE GALA, BILLY JOE MARALIT
16521 DE GALICIA, JAY LAN VISTAL
16522 DE GOLLO, KRIZA MAE MARTIN
16523 DE GORIO, CLARITA OYAO
16524 DE GORIO, MICHELLE GELLICA
16525 DE GRACIA, JAMAICA QUIZANO
16526 DE GRACIA, JESRYLL MAE GIMENEZ
16527 DE GRACIA, JOHN MICHAEL MARIOT
16528 DE GRACIA, MARIEL JASA
16529 DE GRACIA, ORLAND JADE GELLA
16530 DE GRATO, MARY GINNIQUE HERMO
16531 DE GUIA, ARREN CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
16532 DE GUIA, CHRISTIAN ABARRO
16533 DE GUIA, EDELIO JR BURMAL
16534 DE GUIA, EDRILYN ARELLANO
16535 DE GUIA, GERALD DE TORRES
16536 DE GUIA, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
16537 DE GUIA, JOY ANN MAE LABANGCO
16538 DE GUIA, LY DE LOS REYES
16539 DE GUIA, MA LOIDA LOTERTE
16540 DE GUIA, NOREEN MANZANO
16541 DE GUITO, JUDITH MAHINAY
16542 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL CLAIRE LUMANTAS
16543 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN MAH
16544 DE GUZMAN, ALGIN TARIG
16545 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITO JR ALMAZAR
16546 DE GUZMAN, ANNA RUTH MEJIA
16547 DE GUZMAN, ANTONIO COLLAS
16548 DE GUZMAN, ARIES CARLOS
16549 DE GUZMAN, ARLY BERMEJO
16550 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN ULEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 333 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 DE GUZMAN, ARON GAY MENDOZA
16552 DE GUZMAN, BEA ANGELU UBANDO
16553 DE GUZMAN, BERNABE JR ORTICIO
16554 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN ABOGADO
16555 DE GUZMAN, CARINA JANE JARDINERO
16556 DE GUZMAN, CARLO AMISTOSO
16557 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE PAGARAO
16558 DE GUZMAN, CAYLE JIMUEL NATIVO
16559 DE GUZMAN, CELESTE IVY VALDEZ
16560 DE GUZMAN, CHEN ESCAÑO
16561 DE GUZMAN, CHRISANTA TALAL
16562 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE DENISE PANGINDIAN
16563 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSE DACUMOS
16564 DE GUZMAN, CLAUDETTE BALLESTEROS
16565 DE GUZMAN, DAISERY SAMBAJON
16566 DE GUZMAN, DENISE JOYCE SAN JUAN
16567 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS JR REYES
16568 DE GUZMAN, DIANE ROSE GALANG
16569 DE GUZMAN, DIFFERSON ALBAO
16570 DE GUZMAN, DOMICIANO CAÑA
16571 DE GUZMAN, DONNALYN SAN JUAN
16572 DE GUZMAN, ELAME SORIANO
16573 DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH JESUS DIAZ
16574 DE GUZMAN, ELIMAR CABIAO
16575 DE GUZMAN, ELLEONOR DE GUZMAN
16576 DE GUZMAN, ERIKA ANNE QUIAMBAO
16577 DE GUZMAN, FERNANDO JR WAÑA
16578 DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS ALVIN MAÑO
16579 DE GUZMAN, GAYLE FLORENCE OSCARES
16580 DE GUZMAN, GISELLE GRACE PADOLINA
16581 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS LIRA
16582 DE GUZMAN, GRACIOUS TORDILLOS
16583 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD CALMA
16584 DE GUZMAN, JAN GABRIEL ESTACIO
16585 DE GUZMAN, JANMAR BARRETTO
16586 DE GUZMAN, JASMINE RAVEN GIGREMOSA
16587 DE GUZMAN, JAY ANNE MONTANO
16588 DE GUZMAN, JAYNE MELIDO
16589 DE GUZMAN, JEAN SHANE DELOS REYES
16590 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON ABARQUEZ
16591 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON SADARAN
16592 DE GUZMAN, JELINE LAZARO
16593 DE GUZMAN, JENNY ROSE RITUA
16594 DE GUZMAN, JERALDINE DAVIS
16595 DE GUZMAN, JEROME DALUZ
16596 DE GUZMAN, JERUSALEM DOMINGO
16597 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA BACHO
16598 DE GUZMAN, JEZALYN AGTARAP
16599 DE GUZMAN, JHESSIELINE PINEDA
16600 DE GUZMAN, JHONNA BARRETTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 334 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 DE GUZMAN, JIAN MARIE ANDREA MIRANDA
16602 DE GUZMAN, JINA WANI
16603 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
16604 DE GUZMAN, JOHN VICTOR
16605 DE GUZMAN, JOLIE ANN INBORNAL
16606 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR BERSABE
16607 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS CEASAR ROMERO
16608 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE DEX GENTUYA
16609 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DOMINGO
16610 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN BARCE
16611 DE GUZMAN, KAYE ANN QUITAIN
16612 DE GUZMAN, KIM ALLENE MADIA
16613 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY PINEDA
16614 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY JOY SANTOS
16615 DE GUZMAN, KING JAMES LONGOS
16616 DE GUZMAN, KISSY CLAIRE LLANTO
16617 DE GUZMAN, LIAN JANZHEL ALCAIDE
16618 DE GUZMAN, LUZ ANNE BORELA
16619 DE GUZMAN, MA LILIAN CLARA LAGAC
16620 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL OÑASA
16621 DE GUZMAN, MARIE NICOLE
16622 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL DEL ROSARIO
16623 DE GUZMAN, MARK ALLAN AGUIRAN
16624 DE GUZMAN, MARTIN ADRIAN CRUZ
16625 DE GUZMAN, MARWA TARANG
16626 DE GUZMAN, MARY YESSAMIN BALITE
16627 DE GUZMAN, MAYETTE JIMENEZ
16628 DE GUZMAN, MEL ANDREI MIRANDA
16629 DE GUZMAN, MICAELA DIONEDA
16630 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL MANAS
16631 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE ANN CALANGIT
16632 DE GUZMAN, MIKAELA LOUISE POSION
16633 DE GUZMAN, MONICA MALICDEM
16634 DE GUZMAN, NERISSA MAGAT
16635 DE GUZMAN, PAUL ADLAON
16636 DE GUZMAN, PERSIVERANDA GONZALVO
16637 DE GUZMAN, RAISA ANNE RAMIREZ
16638 DE GUZMAN, RAJIV ALMONTE
16639 DE GUZMAN, RAQUEL DIMAPILIS
16640 DE GUZMAN, REGINE GAIL CASAS
16641 DE GUZMAN, RENALYN PEREZ
16642 DE GUZMAN, ROSELIE CARDIÑO
16643 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE CAGANG
16644 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE JANINE FAJARDO
16645 DE GUZMAN, ROSENCE BARCEÑAS
16646 DE GUZMAN, ROSIELYN PASTOR
16647 DE GUZMAN, SACHIANE TILLES
16648 DE GUZMAN, SHAIRA CAAMIC
16649 DE GUZMAN, SHARINA MAE NOTOB
16650 DE GUZMAN, SHAYNE DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 335 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 DE GUZMAN, SHEENA MAE PASCUA
16652 DE GUZMAN, VENUS BALLESTEROS
16653 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT TORIBIO
16654 DE GUZMAN, VIVIAN BANIQUED
16655 DE GUZMAN, WILHELM CLARISE TANGHAL
16656 DE GUZMAN, YAEL CAASI
16657 DE GUZMAN, ZYRA RODRIGUEZ
16658 DE ISIDRO, STEPHANNY JOYCE LABASTILLA
16659 DE JESUS, ABBY NICOLE MOLINA
16660 DE JESUS, ANDREA JANE CATAD
16661 DE JESUS, BLESSIE JOY RODRIGUEZ
16662 DE JESUS, CAMILLE GIANAN
16663 DE JESUS, CATALINA DIEGO
16664 DE JESUS, CATHERINE TORRES
16665 DE JESUS, CATRINA DE GUZMAN
16666 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN CLARK MERCADO
16667 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JOS TABACO
16668 DE JESUS, DENJIE AMANTE
16669 DE JESUS, EILEEN JOY BENOZA
16670 DE JESUS, ELVY CAJES
16671 DE JESUS, ESTEFY JEAN ADALID
16672 DE JESUS, GEM CHRISTIAN VILLASAN
16673 DE JESUS, GENESIS ANNE MARIE
16674 DE JESUS, JAYSON MOTA
16675 DE JESUS, JELENE MALLON
16676 DE JESUS, JERALD SUSON
16677 DE JESUS, JESSE AMRINTO
16678 DE JESUS, JHENSAN JAKE CAYSON
16679 DE JESUS, JORGE MARCAIDA
16680 DE JESUS, JUSTINE DOMINGO
16681 DE JESUS, JUVELYN SUAREZ
16682 DE JESUS, KAREN BUCAD
16683 DE JESUS, KATHLEEN CABANTING
16684 DE JESUS, KATLYN JOY CUETO
16685 DE JESUS, KRISIA CABALLERO
16686 DE JESUS, LEONA LISA DEL RIO
16687 DE JESUS, LORENA VILLAVIZA
16688 DE JESUS, MARK ORENCIO
16689 DE JESUS, MARVIN BURDEOS
16690 DE JESUS, MAVETT JESSA VITUG
16691 DE JESUS, MAY GALVEZ
16692 DE JESUS, MC GERARD MORADA
16693 DE JESUS, MELISSA DYNE PATANGUI
16694 DE JESUS, NESTY GALVIZO
16695 DE JESUS, NICOLE GARCIA
16696 DE JESUS, NOVALYN MONTECLARO
16697 DE JESUS, PATRICE ANNE HUFULAN
16698 DE JESUS, RHOWEL OBINA
16699 DE JESUS, SHAINA MAY
16700 DE JESUS, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 336 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 DE JESUS, TEODORO JR MAYBANTING
16702 DE JESUS, VIA RESURRECCION
16703 DE JOSE, ALMIA TIAPES
16704 DE JOSE, CHERELYN VALAQUIO
16705 DE JOSEPH, JIEDETH CABINGAN
16706 DE JUAN, JAZZEL OBEDIENTE
16707 DE JUAN, JESSA OCATE
16708 DE JUAN, JYMMS KENT TURANG
16709 DE JUAN, LORY HOPE YAN
16710 DE JUAN, MARY GRACE AGUISANDA
16711 DE JUAN, ROMELYN VILLASAN
16712 DE JUAN, ROSE CANIBAN
16713 DE JUSTO, DORIS IG-IG
16714 DE LA CERNA, JESUS LAPASARAN
16715 DE LA CERNA, MARK KENNETH LLANO
16716 DE LA CRUZ, ACIAN DIOCAREZA
16717 DE LA CRUZ, AIRA MAE CAMINIAN
16718 DE LA CRUZ, AIRA SHIENA VOLANTE
16719 DE LA CRUZ, ANGEL TABIO
16720 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA ASUNCION
16721 DE LA CRUZ, ANNIE ROSE ALIMANE
16722 DE LA CRUZ, ARTHUR MAÑAGO
16723 DE LA CRUZ, ARVIN ADVINCULA
16724 DE LA CRUZ, BERALD CATALAN
16725 DE LA CRUZ, DOLORES NICOLAS
16726 DE LA CRUZ, DONALYN TUPAZ
16727 DE LA CRUZ, GENEVA REVILLES
16728 DE LA CRUZ, GENOLLE CERBAS
16729 DE LA CRUZ, HECHELLE SAN JOSE
16730 DE LA CRUZ, JANELLE PANISA
16731 DE LA CRUZ, JAYPEE ROBLES
16732 DE LA CRUZ, JENNY ANN SALVADOR
16733 DE LA CRUZ, JEZA CALIMPONG
16734 DE LA CRUZ, JEZZLYN ANN MAZO
16735 DE LA CRUZ, KATHY ANTONES
16736 DE LA CRUZ, LILIBETH ASIS
16737 DE LA CRUZ, LOUIE JOHN BLANCO
16738 DE LA CRUZ, MA ELENA JRA CATAN
16739 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JANE PENING
16740 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JOY YANZON
16741 DE LA CRUZ, MIRASOL AQUINO
16742 DE LA CRUZ, NIKKA BOLIVAR
16743 DE LA CRUZ, PAULA SALMORIN
16744 DE LA CRUZ, PEACE BEE GUADALUPE
16745 DE LA CRUZ, PINKY KRIS TICOY
16746 DE LA CRUZ, RAFAEL CASTILLO
16747 DE LA CRUZ, REGINA SESCAR
16748 DE LA CRUZ, REMA LYN TEJADA
16749 DE LA CRUZ, RIZZA ALMONTE
16750 DE LA CRUZ, ROCELLE TAGALOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 337 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 DE LA CRUZ, ROSANNA ENDICO
16752 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELYN ENCINA
16753 DE LA CRUZ, RUBIEREY CABUTOTAN
16754 DE LA CRUZ, RUFFIE JOHN GANITANO
16755 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILLO DAUS
16756 DE LA CRUZ, SHIELA GRACE PETEROS
16757 DE LA CRUZ, SHIERLY GONZALES
16758 DE LA GENTE, CARLA MAY ZACAL
16759 DE LA LUNA, HAROLD AZAÑA
16760 DE LA PENA, JERICO DABALOS
16761 DE LA PEÑA, ANTHONY PEDREGOSA
16762 DE LA PEÑA, JENNYLEN TAMAGOS
16763 DE LA PEÑA, JULIUS SAPICO
16764 DE LA PEÑA, LOISE MORALLOS
16765 DE LA PEÑA, RIALYN SAGARAL
16766 DE LA PEÑA, ROBERT EMBOY
16767 DE LA RAMA, GAIN DETERA
16768 DE LA RITA, LEONA JEAN ARELLANO
16769 DE LA ROCA, APRILYN PASIGAN
16770 DE LA ROSA, ALLEN BERMEDO
16771 DE LA ROSA, JOSHUA PRIAS
16772 DE LA ROSA, KRISTIAN PAUL CATOLOS
16773 DE LA ROSA, REA TOLENTINO
16774 DE LA ROSA, REYNALYN TUBALINAL
16775 DE LA SALDE, BABES PELINEO
16776 DE LA TORRE, ALLEN RANARA
16777 DE LA TORRE, JAMES PADERNAL
16778 DE LA TORRE, JESSICA ESCOTE
16779 DE LA TORRE, JUSTINE MARIE MALALA
16780 DE LA TORRE, LESLEY ANN SALPID
16781 DE LA TORRE, MARY ANN FATIMA LAGUNA
16782 DE LA VEGA, JOGIE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
16783 DE LARA, ABIGUEL DIWATIN
16784 DE LARA, ALLYZA MARIE LABORERA
16785 DE LARA, BABY JEANE LOMIBAO
16786 DE LARA, BABYJOY GABAYNO
16787 DE LARA, ERICA JANE GARCIA
16788 DE LARA, HONEY GRACE PADILLA
16789 DE LARA, JOHN CARLO VIVAS
16790 DE LARA, MARIKARL FELIPE
16791 DE LARA, RODALYN DAVID
16792 DE LARA, SHENA MAUREEN CANGCO
16793 DE LAS LLAGAS, MAY ANTOINETTE VALDEZ
16794 DE LEMON, EMERSON ASIS
16795 DE LEON, AIRA MAE DE LEON
16796 DE LEON, AL NIÑA MILITAR
16797 DE LEON, ALFAUCE SANHAJI
16798 DE LEON, ALTHEA MARIE SERRANO
16799 DE LEON, ANNALYN MATEO
16800 DE LEON, ANNIE LABITAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 338 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 DE LEON, APRILLYNE GARDUQUE
16802 DE LEON, ARLEIN SORIANO
16803 DE LEON, AUBREY ROSE ROSALES
16804 DE LEON, BEA MORALES
16805 DE LEON, CARMIE BANLAOI
16806 DE LEON, CHARLENE ANNE SAMONTE
16807 DE LEON, CHRIS EDWARD MANALO
16808 DE LEON, CHRISTINE MALLARI
16809 DE LEON, CHRISTINE GENE BADOL
16810 DE LEON, CRISTINE JOY DUMLAO
16811 DE LEON, DAIANA MENGOTE
16812 DE LEON, DON ALFRED MANANGAN
16813 DE LEON, ELDA LEOBRERA
16814 DE LEON, ERICA CAMILLE SANTOS
16815 DE LEON, ERIKA MARIE DE CASTRO
16816 DE LEON, ERNA REMUALDO
16817 DE LEON, EVANGELINE EUGENIO
16818 DE LEON, EZRALYN MONSALVE
16819 DE LEON, FEMIE RAVIZ
16820 DE LEON, GEL CARDENIO
16821 DE LEON, HELTROD JR LANTICSE
16822 DE LEON, IMELDA GARCIA
16823 DE LEON, JAMAICA TAPULAO
16824 DE LEON, JANINA MARIELLE MENDOZA
16825 DE LEON, JED MARTIN RAMOS
16826 DE LEON, JENICA TANIGUE
16827 DE LEON, JISELLE PIMENTEL
16828 DE LEON, JOHN TUQUERO
16829 DE LEON, JOHN PAULO CANSINO
16830 DE LEON, JOHN-PAOLO BALTAZAR
16831 DE LEON, JOHNDEE FLORES
16832 DE LEON, JONIEL REY LOBERANES
16833 DE LEON, JOYCE SAAVEDRA
16834 DE LEON, JUNE BETTY
16835 DE LEON, KATHLEEN GELONGO
16836 DE LEON, KEN EDWARD DE LEON
16837 DE LEON, KHRISTINE SIBAYAN
16838 DE LEON, KIMBERLY CATES DOLARIZA
16839 DE LEON, LAURENCE ORDUÑA
16840 DE LEON, LEO LANDICHO
16841 DE LEON, LINDSAY VILLANUEVA
16842 DE LEON, MA ALIZA DELA CRUZ
16843 DE LEON, MA ROSARIO DE GUZMAN
16844 DE LEON, MA YZABELLE REMEGIO
16845 DE LEON, MARC HENRY FERNANDEZ
16846 DE LEON, MARGIE DOLL QUEEN LOPEZ
16847 DE LEON, MARISOL TOLENTINO
16848 DE LEON, MARK KEVIN ELLANA
16849 DE LEON, MARRY ROSE ANGUE
16850 DE LEON, MARTIN JR ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 339 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 DE LEON, MARY JONES DAVID
16852 DE LEON, MARY KRISTINE TRINCHERA
16853 DE LEON, MAYBEL ESCOBIDO
16854 DE LEON, MHELANIE SUMADSAD
16855 DE LEON, MIA ELMORE MAGAT
16856 DE LEON, MICHELLE MACAPILI
16857 DE LEON, NESLIE YVETTE VASQUEZ
16858 DE LEON, NORWAY TURADO
16859 DE LEON, QUEENIE JUNTO
16860 DE LEON, QUEENIE EVE PILONEO
16861 DE LEON, RANABELLE RAMIREZ
16862 DE LEON, RAVEN KATE TANJUSAY
16863 DE LEON, RENELYN MONTERO
16864 DE LEON, REYMART RIVERA
16865 DE LEON, REZZIE BAUTISTA
16866 DE LEON, ROCHELLE ELLAMIL
16867 DE LEON, RONNIE JR BAYA
16868 DE LEON, ROSETTE ATIENZA
16869 DE LEON, RYAN ESTEBAN
16870 DE LEON, SHEILA MANECLANG
16871 DE LEON, TRISTAN JAY MAVERICK SANTOS
16872 DE LEON, YVONNE VILLAVERDE
16873 DE LEUS, ALEXA JEAN MAGSUMBOL
16874 DE LEÑA, LEAN FLITZ GALISTE
16875 DE LIMA, ARMIE PANDACAN
16876 DE LIMA, IVY DIANNE ALZATE
16877 DE LIMA, ROHEL PAJALLA
16878 DE LORETO, MILKY JANE MORILLA
16879 DE LOS ANGELES, JHONEL LATOZA
16880 DE LOS REYES, ALLIAH JEHAN RODRIGUEZ
16881 DE LOS REYES, ARIANNE CELINO
16882 DE LOS REYES, CAMILLE OLAVE
16883 DE LOS REYES, CHERYL AVELINO
16884 DE LOS REYES, DAISY TORBELA
16885 DE LOS REYES, DEBBIE ANNE AGQUIZ
16886 DE LOS REYES, JEAN BATIN
16887 DE LOS REYES, JEREMIAH PABELONIO
16888 DE LOS REYES, MADELENE CASUGA
16889 DE LOS REYES, MARIEL TUMACMOL
16890 DE LOS REYES, RHOMARIE ALINTOZON
16891 DE LOS REYES, SHARMINE LAT
16892 DE LOS SANTOS, ACHILLE DAÑEZ
16893 DE LOS SANTOS, CRISMAR DURAN
16894 DE LOS SANTOS, DIVENO RELE
16895 DE LOS SANTOS, EDWARD STA ROSA
16896 DE LOS SANTOS, ERICA NACUSPAD
16897 DE LOS SANTOS, HENRICO REY BALDEMOR
16898 DE LOS SANTOS, JAYSON BERDEGUIL
16899 DE LOS SANTOS, JAZREL DE LOS ANGELES
16900 DE LOS SANTOS, JOEBERT VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 340 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 DE LOS SANTOS, JONA REYES
16902 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY JOY SUITADO
16903 DE LOS SANTOS, MA FEA VILLAVERT
16904 DE LOS SANTOS, MA PRINCESS JINKY PALTING
16905 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIEL VILLARUEL
16906 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY JOY TRAIFALGAR
16907 DE LOS SANTOS, NIÑA GRACE MAGBANUA
16908 DE LOS SANTOS, REYNALD MONARCA
16909 DE LOS SANTOS, RONAN CANONIGO
16910 DE LOS SANTOS, SARAH JADE GARCIA
16911 DE LOS SANTOS, SUSAN BANDIVAS
16912 DE LUMEN, CHRISTIAN SURIGAO
16913 DE LUMEN, JOSHUA VELASCO
16914 DE LUNA, ABEGAIL BILLONES
16915 DE LUNA, CARIZA CABANILLA
16916 DE LUNA, CRIZHIA MAY ESPEDIDO
16917 DE LUNA, DANIELLA BONITA GRACIA DUYAG
16918 DE LUNA, DAVE MICHAEL AGABIN
16919 DE LUNA, DEBRA LEE MENDOZA
16920 DE LUNA, GABRIEL LAYSON
16921 DE LUNA, GERALD SORIANO
16922 DE LUNA, GERILYN VILLASEÑOR
16923 DE LUNA, GLEN ROJAS
16924 DE LUNA, JENNYFER PAYNO
16925 DE LUNA, JULIE ROSE MEJARES
16926 DE LUNA, LASTLE MAE MANRIQUE
16927 DE LUNA, MARK LOUIS DE GALA
16928 DE LUNA, MONIQUE ERGINA
16929 DE LUNA, PRINCESS MAE SOLOMON
16930 DE LUNA, ROSAVIC DESUNIA
16931 DE LUNA, YUMI VIVIEN VALENZUELA
16932 DE MANUEL, HANZ SILVESTRE
16933 DE MARUCUT, PALMA DAY ENRIQUEZ
16934 DE MATA, JOANNE LIEZL DIMARANAN
16935 DE MAYO, MARK LESTER GABRIEL
16936 DE MESA, ANGELICA DIMACULANGAN
16937 DE MESA, ANGELICA MONTON
16938 DE MESA, CRISTINA BAUTISTA
16939 DE MESA, CRISZELLE MANABAT
16940 DE MESA, JAYCER BAYBAY
16941 DE MESA, JAYMARK FIECAS
16942 DE MESA, JESSA EBORDE
16943 DE MESA, JOHN PAUL VIRREY
16944 DE MESA, MA IRISH
16945 DE MESA, RUFFA MAE CASTILLO
16946 DE MESA, TIRREL APIL
16947 DE OCAMPO, AIRA SEBULINO
16948 DE OCAMPO, CATHERINE CALLO
16949 DE OCAMPO, CHRISTINE NICOLE BORELA
16950 DE OCAMPO, ESTELITA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 341 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 DE OCAMPO, IVY JOY CALUMAYAN
16952 DE OCAMPO, JEREMAY BALANSI
16953 DE OCAMPO, JESSA LIVETA
16954 DE OCAMPO, LYCA
16955 DE OCAMPO, MA KATRINA GOZO
16956 DE OCAMPO, MARJORIE BOHOL
16957 DE OCAMPO, ROSELLE DIMAANO
16958 DE OCAMPO, SHEENA MAE MARCOS
16959 DE OCAMPO, VANESSA CATAHAN
16960 DE OLAZO, LEMUEL SAN PEDRO
16961 DE PADUA, ELLA-NIÑA FLORENTINO
16962 DE PALMA, EDWARD ESPIRITU
16963 DE PAZ, ABIGUEL AMPATIN
16964 DE PAZ, ALYSSA AVECILLA
16965 DE PAZ, JENNIFER BAYRANTE
16966 DE PAZ, JESSREL MACAWILE
16967 DE PAZ, JOY ADVINCULA
16968 DE PAZ, LORA MAY TERANTE
16969 DE PAZ, VALERIE GARBO
16970 DE PEDRO, DAYANARA GALUYO
16971 DE PEDRO, JOSHUA REVADENERA
16972 DE PEDRO, LADY JEAN MAGNO
16973 DE PEDRO, RAIZA JOY DALISAY
16974 DE PEÑA, ROSELLE DEQUINO
16975 DE RAMA, AIRAH MATIENZO
16976 DE RAMA, ALEXIS SICAT
16977 DE RAMA, HANNAH GRACE LATOZA
16978 DE RAMOS, BERNADETTE GANDEZA
16979 DE RAMOS, ERIKA JOYCE ALDANESE
16980 DE RAMOS, MARC NORSSEL SALUMBIDES
16981 DE RAYA, KRIS ANNE ALMIRAÑES
16982 DE RAYA, REYZEL RAMOS
16983 DE REAL, GRACE ANN BAQUIN
16984 DE ROBLES, NICOLE ANDREA CRUZ
16985 DE ROMA, KING JEHOSHAPHAT GREGORIO
16986 DE ROMA, SHANIA ESMER
16987 DE ROSA, ROJEANEL CABUYAO
16988 DE ROSALES, SHIRLY FALCESO
16989 DE ROSELIN, ROWENA PATACSIL
16990 DE ROXAS, ABIGAIL GARCIA
16991 DE ROXAS, ANGELICA SALAVARIA
16992 DE ROXAS, JENIA ROSE CENA
16993 DE ROXAS, MANILYN BUCAD
16994 DE SAGON, BRITNEY GAYLE GAVILAN
16995 DE SAGUN, ALCA JELL ARAJA
16996 DE SAGUN, ARLENE CRUZAT
16997 DE SAGUN, CHARISSE PELAEZ
16998 DE SAGUN, JOHN MARK DINGLASAN
16999 DE SAN JOSE, ANGEL ROSE EGUILLON
17000 DE SENA, CRISTELA MARIE OARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 342 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 DE SERRA, RICA MAE TRINIDAD
17002 DE SILVA, GERALD UNTALAN
17003 DE SILVA, GLYDEL UNTALAN
17004 DE TAZA, JADE ASTHLEY DELOS SANTOS
17005 DE TOMAS, ENA JOY RONDEZ
17006 DE TORRES, ALYSSA MAE BUENVIAJE
17007 DE TORRES, ARTHUR JAMES LAYUG
17008 DE TORRES, ARVIN PLANDEZ
17009 DE TORRES, CAREN MAE CUYA
17010 DE TORRES, DANICA CASTILLO
17011 DE TORRES, IRENE RAZON
17012 DE TORRES, JOMAR LUPO
17013 DE TORRES, OLIVER COLLADO
17014 DE TORRES, PRINCE JASPHER RAMOS
17015 DE TORRES, RAQUEL JADER
17016 DE TORRES, ROGER PEREZ
17017 DE TORRES, ROSE MARIE AGUILAR
17018 DE VELA, JENNY MARFEGA
17019 DE VELA, KATHLEEN BALACCUA
17020 DE VELA, MYLEN PORTUGAL
17021 DE VELEZ, DONNA
17022 DE VENECIA, JOVY ANTOINETTE BELMONTE
17023 DE VERA, ABIGAIL MAYUGBA
17024 DE VERA, AL FRANCES HANNAH CARIÑO
17025 DE VERA, ALEXIS JR LUSTRE
17026 DE VERA, ANGELICA SATORRE
17027 DE VERA, ARVIN GONZALES
17028 DE VERA, BEA ULANDAY
17029 DE VERA, CAMELA SALAYOG
17030 DE VERA, CAREYSA CASTRES
17031 DE VERA, CARL NATHANIEL MIJARES
17032 DE VERA, CATHERINE ROXAS
17033 DE VERA, CATHRINE MAE CRISTUTA
17034 DE VERA, CHENEE AVILA
17035 DE VERA, CRISANTA JOY TAMONDONG
17036 DE VERA, DANIEL GAPASIN
17037 DE VERA, DANIELLA BRIONES
17038 DE VERA, DONA DETH MORGADO
17039 DE VERA, EVA LORRAINE SISON
17040 DE VERA, HAZEL JOY DE JESUS
17041 DE VERA, IRISH ORIARTE
17042 DE VERA, JANINE MENDOZA
17043 DE VERA, JASMINE VILLANUEVA
17044 DE VERA, JASPER ABRIGO
17045 DE VERA, JEFFERSON FORBES
17046 DE VERA, JERICO TIANGSON
17047 DE VERA, JESSA MAE MAGYANO
17048 DE VERA, JESSICA AQUINO
17049 DE VERA, JESSICA DAWN FRANCISCO
17050 DE VERA, JOAN JOY AMOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 343 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 DE VERA, JOANALY SIERTE
17052 DE VERA, JOLINA DELA CRUZ
17053 DE VERA, JOYCE PACELO
17054 DE VERA, JUANITO JR POQUIZ
17055 DE VERA, JUSTINE JOYCE MENDOZA
17056 DE VERA, KAREN COSME
17057 DE VERA, KEN LEE BIAGTAN
17058 DE VERA, KRISTINE MAE GOCE
17059 DE VERA, LEIZEL HONRADA
17060 DE VERA, LERISSA MAE MATEO
17061 DE VERA, LORENA ORQUE
17062 DE VERA, MARIAH JEANNE CAÑALES
17063 DE VERA, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
17064 DE VERA, MARICHU MANABAT
17065 DE VERA, MARIDEL SALAMERO
17066 DE VERA, MARK GIL PATARATA
17067 DE VERA, MARY ANN REYES
17068 DE VERA, MARY ROSE CAYABYAB
17069 DE VERA, MIGUI MALINAO
17070 DE VERA, PAULINE JOY HABLA
17071 DE VERA, PINKY SANTIAGO
17072 DE VERA, PRINCESS ASAULA
17073 DE VERA, QUENNIE BHABE PAGAPONG
17074 DE VERA, RAISA GARCIA
17075 DE VERA, RENSEA MAE CERVANTES
17076 DE VERA, RICA AQUINO
17077 DE VERA, TRISHA MARIE MILOS
17078 DE VEYRA, SHERRY ANN VILLALUZ
17079 DE VICENTE, MARIA DINA INUMAN
17080 DE VILLA, ALVIN ACHENA
17081 DE VILLA, JASMIN PAULA RACCA
17082 DE VILLA, JULIANA REYES
17083 DE VILLA, KATHLEEN BARCENILLA
17084 DE VILLA, LORIE JOY PEDROSO
17085 DE VILLA, MA ELENA GARCIA
17086 DE VILLA, MA GLYZZA RODIL
17087 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE MIRA
17088 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE VILLEGAS
17089 DE VILLA, ROCHELLE MOLINA
17090 DE VILLA, ROSSANA HERNANDEZ
17091 DE VILLAVA, LEILYN FLORES
17092 DE-ARO, ERICA MAKILAN
17093 DEALA, CASEY MILANA
17094 DEALAGDON, JAMES RAPIZA
17095 DEALAGDON, JOY NERICER QUISTO
17096 DEALLO, KRIZIA-HAN DUMANCAS
17097 DEANG, GENESIS VILLOTA
17098 DEANG, RAYMOND JOHN PARREÑAS
17099 DEAROZ, MARY ANNE BAUTISTA
17100 DEASMIN, JESABEL OBIENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 344 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 DEBOQUE, RENALYN JUNIO
17102 DEBUAYAN, JOMAR BOSAS
17103 DEBUQUE, EDDANNEE SOMES
17104 DECANDIDO, KATE DETONING
17105 DECANO, BRIGETTE CASTRO
17106 DECANO, DESIREE BRIONES
17107 DECANO, JENNY ROSE MOGOL
17108 DECANO, JOSEPHINE CONDA
17109 DECANO, RACHAEL BARCELO
17110 DECANO, RICA SOCORIN
17111 DECARA, MARY PATRICIO
17112 DECAYCO, JAY WILLIAM JAYOMA
17113 DECENA, CAMILLE DAZA
17114 DECENA, DAISY JAVIER
17115 DECENA, JENNIFER GONZALES
17116 DECENA, JENNY LYN DUJALE
17117 DECENA, JOSHUA MAGLAHUS
17118 DECENA, LOVELY FRANCISCO
17119 DECENA, MA KATHREEN LAUDE
17120 DECENA, MELODY ACTOY
17121 DECENA, MIKE JUSTINE STA ROSA
17122 DECENA, ZYRA CANTRE
17123 DECEO, ANGELA ONTOLAN
17124 DECHAVEZ, ROCHELLE RENION
17125 DECHOS, ANALIZA PATEÑO
17126 DECHOSA, CAMELLE ANN REBORES
17127 DECIERDO, LLOYD DULAT
17128 DECIERDO, MARIA JANE DELA PEÑA
17129 DECIN, JENILLE DINAWANAO
17130 DECINAL, MARIA ELMA LUMICAY
17131 DECIPAR, JESSA BALANE
17132 DECIPOLO, BERNARD MACAY
17133 DECIR, MAYRYL GRACE BANQUILLO
17134 DECLARO, JULIET OBIAL
17135 DECLARO, MARIE CLARISSE BEDES
17136 DECLARO, NEIL PITA
17137 DECLAROS, ROSA LEAH LUMONGSUD
17138 DECONLAY, JONATHAN LAYAHON
17139 DECORIÑA, MA JESSABETH CABINTOY
17140 DECORO, SHENNA MAE BUMANLAG
17141 DECRITO, CHARMINE GANZON
17142 DEDAL, JUNEL BALUGO
17143 DEDASE, CHRISTINE JOY MUYCO
17144 DEDICATORIA, LAIZA KRISTEL GONZAGA
17145 DEDICATORIA, TREXY KYLE ANTOLIN
17146 DEDILES, NEORELYN BACQUIAL
17147 DEFALOVOS, KRISTINA CARMELA
17148 DEFENSOR, CARLYN KAYE CABUYOC
17149 DEFENSOR, GERAMIEH AME
17150 DEFENSOR, IZZABELLE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 345 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 DEFENSOR, RISCHELLE REPAL
17152 DEFENSOR, RIZEL LAZARTE
17153 DEFEO, ROSANA CADA
17154 DEGABI, RUBEN JAY CASAS
17155 DEGALLADO, IMEE LUSABIA
17156 DEGAMO, APRIL LYNNE PASCUA
17157 DEGAMO, CRISDELYN SANDAG
17158 DEGAMO, CRISTINE JOY BARING
17159 DEGAMO, ENGELINE ABATO
17160 DEGAMO, GLENFORD JAY CAÑETE
17161 DEGAMO, JOE MART ACERDA
17162 DEGAMO, MARIEPHIL QUILLAN
17163 DEGAMO, SIXTO JR SANCHEZ
17164 DEGAMO, VERGENIA RACAL
17165 DEGAMON, ALEA BREA OMAS-AS
17166 DEGAMON, GINA MAE MONES
17167 DEGAMON, JOANNA MISTICA
17168 DEGIÑON, ANA ROSE SATO
17169 DEGOMA, JEFFREY BASA
17170 DEGORIO, AGNES AMPO
17171 DEGORIO, GLORY JILL LECERA
17172 DEGORIO, JAVER TARO
17173 DEGORIO, MA LALAINE PATAGAN
17174 DEGORIO, MIA NIÑA NEENAH DOTOLLO
17175 DEGORO, BIRTHELYN CAPILITAN
17176 DEGRACIA, GAYE MARIE MACQUIÑANO
17177 DEGSI, BENJAMIN GAMIGAM
17178 DEGUIT, JIRAH LYN BONDOC
17179 DEGUIT, ROSEMELYN ASIDRE
17180 DEGUITOS, EMILY TATOY
17181 DEGUITOS, GELMAR VILLAMOR
17182 DEGUMA, AL JHONE REPUNTE
17183 DEIG, CRISTIA TUNDAN
17184 DEINLA, CRISELYN HERNALE
17185 DEINLA, GRETCHEN CARRASCAL
17186 DEIPARINE, ANA ROSE CALAHAT
17187 DEIPARINE, JIMWELL PADIGOS
17188 DEIPARINE, RICHELL TANGARO
17189 DEITA, LESLIE APARRI
17190 DEITA, MARY ANGELIE BAGANG
17191 DEITA, MERLYN DEL ROSARIO
17192 DEJA, MERCEDITA MARANDE
17193 DEJALDE, APRIL PALM ALIGADA
17194 DEJAPA, ANGELICA DASAL
17195 DEJAPIN, IVAH FATIMA MIANO
17196 DEJARME, SHELA MAY
17197 DEJORAS, JUDY PEARL RETULLA
17198 DEJOS, JEZZEL LARA
17199 DEJUCOS, ANGEL JYRA DUDAS
17200 DEJUCOS, DESIREE MONTEALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 346 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 DEJUMO, ALDRIN CASTRO
17202 DEJUMO, ANGELICA SANONE
17203 DEJUMO, LARRA SOLIS
17204 DEKAY, NORHANA KAMAD
17205 DEL AYRE, JOHN AVJIEL REBULLO
17206 DEL BARRIO, MARIEL BERNADAS
17207 DEL CAMPO, PRINCESS IRA DELOS SANTOS
17208 DEL CAMPO, VANESSA PADILLA
17209 DEL CARMEN, DEBORAH JOY LIPON
17210 DEL CARMEN, HAZELLE ANNE AGUSTIN
17211 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGAIEL GONZAGA
17212 DEL CASTILLO, ANNA KRISTINE DILAG
17213 DEL CASTILLO, CHING DE LA CUEBA
17214 DEL CASTILLO, JESSICA NOGALES
17215 DEL CASTILLO, LHORA MAENA REMOLLO
17216 DEL CASTILLO, MARIEL VALETE
17217 DEL CORO, STEPHANIE JEAN HAMPONG
17218 DEL FIERRO, MARYBELLE DE LEON
17219 DEL FIN, MARK ANTHONY GALANG
17220 DEL MENDO, CATHERINE BUDAY
17221 DEL MONTE, FLORENCE JOY RASING
17222 DEL MONTE, JEZREL BANGCAYA
17223 DEL MONTE, LORENA BALTAZAR
17224 DEL MONTE, ROSALIE MABAG
17225 DEL MORO, ALYSSA JOESHE VERZON
17226 DEL MUNDO, ALFREDO JR TOME
17227 DEL MUNDO, ARA MINA LINSANGAN
17228 DEL MUNDO, CECILE BROSOTO
17229 DEL MUNDO, JENINE BANGUITO
17230 DEL MUNDO, JERIC MAYOR
17231 DEL MUNDO, JOANNA NICHOLE PUNZALAN
17232 DEL MUNDO, JON MATTHEW INIEGO
17233 DEL MUNDO, MARK LAGSAC
17234 DEL MUNDO, MYBELLE VILLANUEVA
17235 DEL MUNDO, ORLY CASTRO
17236 DEL MUNDO, PHIL AGRAMON
17237 DEL MUNDO, SHARIZZE UMALI
17238 DEL OLMO, RONITH MANZON
17239 DEL PILAR, ALELI LUMIBAO
17240 DEL PILAR, GARY ESPINOSA
17241 DEL PILAR, MARJORIE LARANG
17242 DEL PILAR, PRINCESS AGAPAY
17243 DEL PILAR, SARAH COLEEN REBAMBA
17244 DEL PILAR, STANLY RAQUEL
17245 DEL POSO, MARISSA SANTIAGO
17246 DEL PUERTO, MARK JOSEPH DULAOGON
17247 DEL REMEDIO, JESSICA TONOG
17248 DEL RIO, DARYL JAY MONTECALVO
17249 DEL RIO, EARL GLENDON DUGUIL
17250 DEL RIO, RONN JOSEPH JOMILLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 347 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 DEL ROSARIO, ABIGAIL CANIEL
17252 DEL ROSARIO, AINARET ROSE DELA CRUZ
17253 DEL ROSARIO, AJ CEBALLOS
17254 DEL ROSARIO, ANNA LIZA TAN
17255 DEL ROSARIO, AUDREY SUPAN
17256 DEL ROSARIO, CHRIST ANNE MOYA
17257 DEL ROSARIO, CLAIRE CALILAN
17258 DEL ROSARIO, EDRIAN RYCE PINEDA
17259 DEL ROSARIO, GRACE ZAPE
17260 DEL ROSARIO, HANNIE GRACE ALIANZA
17261 DEL ROSARIO, HAZEL SABADO
17262 DEL ROSARIO, HERBRYLE PERINO
17263 DEL ROSARIO, JAN MARISSE ALIÑO
17264 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON GONZALES
17265 DEL ROSARIO, JAZER BANAAG
17266 DEL ROSARIO, JELYN CHAVEZ
17267 DEL ROSARIO, JENELYN MAGPOOT
17268 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER MARIE CARRILLO
17269 DEL ROSARIO, JOCELL FLORES
17270 DEL ROSARIO, JOSE MARI CRUZ
17271 DEL ROSARIO, KEN DELERIO
17272 DEL ROSARIO, LYKA TUONAN
17273 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA DHESSA COLASITO
17274 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA OLIVIA TALENS
17275 DEL ROSARIO, MARY KAMIL MEJIA
17276 DEL ROSARIO, NATHANIEL PABUA
17277 DEL ROSARIO, NERWIN BUAN
17278 DEL ROSARIO, NIÑA SHINA VILLAFUERTE
17279 DEL ROSARIO, NOEMI JOY FABIALA
17280 DEL ROSARIO, NOVER FRANCISCO
17281 DEL ROSARIO, ROBY PERALTA
17282 DEL ROSARIO, ROGEN SAYMAN
17283 DEL ROSARIO, RONNIE VILLAFLOR
17284 DEL ROSARIO, SHAINA GRAVADOR
17285 DEL ROSARIO, STARKLEE VILLABETO
17286 DEL ROSARIO, VENUS MORADO
17287 DEL SOCORRO, REGINE BORLAZA
17288 DEL VALLE, JERSY CANZANA
17289 DEL VALLE, MARY DIANE ALCABASA
17290 DEL VALLE, NOEL JR BAYNA
17291 DEL VALLE, RECSYL ANNE CAPIRAL
17292 DELA, JEAN DUMOL
17293 DELA CALZADA, KEVIN LUCAS
17294 DELA CENA, JOSEPHINE MAE CEREZO
17295 DELA CERNA, BARBIE HEART RAKINAUNG
17296 DELA CERNA, BECHEVA MARENTES
17297 DELA CERNA, CHRISTIAN JERIC CERVANTES
17298 DELA CERNA, IBIE ADLAWON
17299 DELA CERNA, MIA BERNIELLE BAUTISTA
17300 DELA CERNA, PAMELA TEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 348 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 DELA CERNA, RICA JEAN CAMBARIJAN
17302 DELA CERNA, VANESSA MARIE MAGLANTAY
17303 DELA CHICA, ANTHONY PARAGAS
17304 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN YBAÑEZ
17305 DELA CRUZ, AIRA MORRIS
17306 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN DEL ROSARIO
17307 DELA CRUZ, ALLYZA ARNAIZ
17308 DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA DE VERA
17309 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN SOLORIA
17310 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL JOY MEJIAS
17311 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA RAMONES
17312 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA JOY LOQUIAS
17313 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIKA JOY
17314 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO LUCAPA
17315 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO MIGUEL MAGAT
17316 DELA CRUZ, ANN CHRISTINE RAPSING
17317 DELA CRUZ, ANN JANETTE ESGUERRA
17318 DELA CRUZ, ANN MARIEL RUBIO
17319 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY DUATIN
17320 DELA CRUZ, ANTOINETTE AQUINO
17321 DELA CRUZ, APPLE CATAYONG
17322 DELA CRUZ, ARIELLA MAE TAPO
17323 DELA CRUZ, ARJERENE GADOR
17324 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE DIZON
17325 DELA CRUZ, ARON RACHE DELOS REYES
17326 DELA CRUZ, BEN FENIS
17327 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA FIGURACION
17328 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE ROMANILLOS
17329 DELA CRUZ, CARINA JOYCE PALAD
17330 DELA CRUZ, CARISMA REYNALDO
17331 DELA CRUZ, CAROL-LYN LUMAGUE
17332 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN JOY VIDANES
17333 DELA CRUZ, CHARITY OÑEZ
17334 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE LOPENA
17335 DELA CRUZ, CHEA MAE DRES
17336 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANN AMARILLO
17337 DELA CRUZ, CHLOE ANN MARZONIA
17338 DELA CRUZ, CHLOE MARIE IMPERIAL
17339 DELA CRUZ, CHRISNA CABLAS
17340 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DOLFO
17341 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE DIAZ
17342 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MACAHINDOG
17343 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY ABEL
17344 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MARIE GARDOSE
17345 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER MAQUILLA
17346 DELA CRUZ, CHRYSTELLE JADE CORPUZ
17347 DELA CRUZ, CIARA JANE LINSANGAN
17348 DELA CRUZ, CINDY COBRADOR
17349 DELA CRUZ, CLEO MAY MANITI
17350 DELA CRUZ, CRISTAN JALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 349 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 DELA CRUZ, CRISTY SOLANO
17352 DELA CRUZ, DAISY BENDILLO
17353 DELA CRUZ, DANJAY PUNTAY
17354 DELA CRUZ, DAVID HOPE GRANADO
17355 DELA CRUZ, DENISE LYN DARIAGAN
17356 DELA CRUZ, DENRICH KLEIN OFRECIO
17357 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MAE AZUR
17358 DELA CRUZ, DOREE QUENNIE LEONORA
17359 DELA CRUZ, DYAN GONZALES
17360 DELA CRUZ, EDDEN JANE ALPECHE
17361 DELA CRUZ, EDLEEN TORRES
17362 DELA CRUZ, EDMAR CASTRO
17363 DELA CRUZ, ELFREN SALVADOR
17364 DELA CRUZ, ELLAINE YANGA
17365 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA DAG-UM
17366 DELA CRUZ, EUGINE SABANGA
17367 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN SALAS
17368 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE JUNE COSTES
17369 DELA CRUZ, FRANCISCO JR ARGUSA
17370 DELA CRUZ, FREYA WYAN SILVA
17371 DELA CRUZ, GELYN LOBERANDO
17372 DELA CRUZ, GERALD CAYABYAB
17373 DELA CRUZ, GLOBEL LUIS
17374 DELA CRUZ, GRACHELLE KAYE CARILLO
17375 DELA CRUZ, GREGGO DAPITAN
17376 DELA CRUZ, HANNIE ROSE BIBANCO
17377 DELA CRUZ, HERMALYN GABUCO
17378 DELA CRUZ, HERMINIGILDO III CABALQUINTO
17379 DELA CRUZ, HOPE ALBA
17380 DELA CRUZ, IRENE CORMANES
17381 DELA CRUZ, JADE ALEGRE
17382 DELA CRUZ, JAHZIEL ANNE ONDAJON
17383 DELA CRUZ, JAMAICA PAANO
17384 DELA CRUZ, JAMELLA MARIZ LOPEZ
17385 DELA CRUZ, JAMICHA MARQUEZ
17386 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN GUNTANG
17387 DELA CRUZ, JAY ARSENN ALEJOS
17388 DELA CRUZ, JAY LORD LASANG
17389 DELA CRUZ, JAYPEE TUVERA
17390 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON BALUTE
17391 DELA CRUZ, JEAN BAUTISTA
17392 DELA CRUZ, JEANIEL DEVERA
17393 DELA CRUZ, JECEL MADRIGAL
17394 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY PACONDO
17395 DELA CRUZ, JELLENNE SABIDOR
17396 DELA CRUZ, JEMAR PAGATPAT
17397 DELA CRUZ, JENDEL ROMERO
17398 DELA CRUZ, JENELYN CANDO
17399 DELA CRUZ, JENNICA MIGUEL
17400 DELA CRUZ, JENNIE VI CAPULONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 350 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 DELA CRUZ, JERALD BAFUL
17402 DELA CRUZ, JERALD DIN
17403 DELA CRUZ, JERALD EMBERGA
17404 DELA CRUZ, JERALYN SERATO
17405 DELA CRUZ, JERAMEEL MOGOL
17406 DELA CRUZ, JERBY PHILANDER SEVILLENO
17407 DELA CRUZ, JERICO NACU
17408 DELA CRUZ, JERICO SANTIAGO
17409 DELA CRUZ, JEROME BALLESTEROS
17410 DELA CRUZ, JESSA CARINO
17411 DELA CRUZ, JESSA CAYAGO
17412 DELA CRUZ, JESSA DUQUE
17413 DELA CRUZ, JESSA LOZANO
17414 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA BANDIOLA
17415 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA XY-ZA PADUA
17416 DELA CRUZ, JESSIE MANDAGUIO
17417 DELA CRUZ, JEZELLE LAGO
17418 DELA CRUZ, JHAY-R MIGUEL
17419 DELA CRUZ, JHON IVAN VALDEZ
17420 DELA CRUZ, JHONA MAE DAWANG
17421 DELA CRUZ, JINKY PONTERES
17422 DELA CRUZ, JINKY MAE SABADO
17423 DELA CRUZ, JOANNE RAMOS
17424 DELA CRUZ, JOBELLE GARCIA
17425 DELA CRUZ, JOFFERSON ALVAREZ
17426 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ARIES DELA CRUZ
17427 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN MAMUAD
17428 DELA CRUZ, JOHN KARLO JALMASCO
17429 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LEO JOSON
17430 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MEL BUMANLAG
17431 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL TEOFILO
17432 DELA CRUZ, JOHNDEL GERONIMO
17433 DELA CRUZ, JOLINA SINAG
17434 DELA CRUZ, JOMELLE JOIE ARCEO
17435 DELA CRUZ, JONESSE DEAN FAUSTINO
17436 DELA CRUZ, JOPHER MANSUETO
17437 DELA CRUZ, JOSA KASSANDRA DACANAY
17438 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
17439 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA BELTRAN
17440 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LITTLE JOHN DE CASTRO
17441 DELA CRUZ, JOVEE MAE MOLINA
17442 DELA CRUZ, JOVENA CARLA AQUINO
17443 DELA CRUZ, JUDY JACUTAN
17444 DELA CRUZ, JUDY LYN CALLANTA
17445 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE JADE CONCEPCION
17446 DELA CRUZ, KAREN GRACE DEJAPA
17447 DELA CRUZ, KEILAH VASHTI CABACAS
17448 DELA CRUZ, KIARA MIKAELA DELA CRUZ
17449 DELA CRUZ, KISHI NISSI ANDAYA
17450 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE TEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 351 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 DELA CRUZ, KYLA TERONA
17452 DELA CRUZ, LAVINIA CABALQUINTO
17453 DELA CRUZ, LEAH CABALE
17454 DELA CRUZ, LEICEL AQUINO
17455 DELA CRUZ, LESLYN CEBUANO
17456 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL ABUYAN
17457 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL OLVIDO
17458 DELA CRUZ, LORIE MAY CAPURCOS
17459 DELA CRUZ, LORIELYN JUCO
17460 DELA CRUZ, LOUIELMA VILLAR
17461 DELA CRUZ, LYN ABAD
17462 DELA CRUZ, LYNDON FLORES
17463 DELA CRUZ, LYRA IRISH GAMMAD
17464 DELA CRUZ, MA AILEEN BINAYUG
17465 DELA CRUZ, MA FERNANDA BENIZA
17466 DELA CRUZ, MA KATRINA PANGILINAN
17467 DELA CRUZ, MAE VESTIDO
17468 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN CARCELLAR
17469 DELA CRUZ, MARC LOUIE DOMINGO
17470 DELA CRUZ, MARCO POLO MENDOZA
17471 DELA CRUZ, MARIA NIEVA SALIMBAO
17472 DELA CRUZ, MARIAH GIL PEREN
17473 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR DELOS SANTOS
17474 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE REMODO
17475 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN TABORDA
17476 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN YGRUBANG
17477 DELA CRUZ, MARY ELIZ GAVIOLA
17478 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE CAMPOY
17479 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE JAVIER
17480 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE PERALTA
17481 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE MANUEL
17482 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE SAWALE
17483 DELA CRUZ, MATTHEW TAYAG
17484 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANNE SANCHEZ
17485 DELA CRUZ, MEAGAN MELIS MELENDEZ
17486 DELA CRUZ, MELDY TABORDA
17487 DELA CRUZ, MENCHIE PALITEC
17488 DELA CRUZ, MHIKELYN MERCADO
17489 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL KIM SOLITAS
17490 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VON CORREJADO
17491 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ARIB
17492 DELA CRUZ, MYLA MAGTOTO
17493 DELA CRUZ, MYLENE DECENA
17494 DELA CRUZ, MYRRA JO BACUNGAN
17495 DELA CRUZ, NAOMI YVETTE CASTILLO
17496 DELA CRUZ, NIKKIE JANE MAMON
17497 DELA CRUZ, NORMIE IGNACIO
17498 DELA CRUZ, NOVIE MAE SARMIENTO
17499 DELA CRUZ, NURFAINA TIMBAYAN
17500 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 352 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE GAMER
17502 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE JOY CABUNGCAL
17503 DELA CRUZ, RAEGEL ALCANTARA
17504 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL BUGARIN
17505 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND ANTONIO
17506 DELA CRUZ, REALYN FERNANDEZ
17507 DELA CRUZ, RECHELYN PAYNOR
17508 DELA CRUZ, RICKLYN HIGANA
17509 DELA CRUZ, RIENAN PAHAYAO
17510 DELA CRUZ, RINNAH NAZARENO
17511 DELA CRUZ, RIZA SORIGAN
17512 DELA CRUZ, RIZA MAE GASMIDO
17513 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE LUSUNG
17514 DELA CRUZ, ROEL RIVERA
17515 DELA CRUZ, ROISA MAE
17516 DELA CRUZ, ROMELYN AWA
17517 DELA CRUZ, RONA XENITA CONTINIDAS
17518 DELA CRUZ, RONNA VILLAMOR
17519 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE PASON
17520 DELA CRUZ, ROSANNA RABOT
17521 DELA CRUZ, ROSEBEL VILLANUEVA
17522 DELA CRUZ, ROSETTE MESA
17523 DELA CRUZ, ROXANE MAE EDA
17524 DELA CRUZ, RUSSEL BAUTISTA
17525 DELA CRUZ, RUSTY JR OLIVEROS
17526 DELA CRUZ, SARAH SANCHEZ
17527 DELA CRUZ, SARAH SUMALINOG
17528 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAY DIAZ
17529 DELA CRUZ, SHAELA MAE SABATIN
17530 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA CASTAÑETO
17531 DELA CRUZ, SHAQUEL LINO
17532 DELA CRUZ, SHEERA MAE BALEN
17533 DELA CRUZ, SHEILA MAE ESCOLANO
17534 DELA CRUZ, SHENADINE JOY TUMABCAO
17535 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL DIGA
17536 DELA CRUZ, SHEVANEE RUTH GANGE
17537 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE CANON
17538 DELA CRUZ, TRACY RODEBELLE AGUYAPA
17539 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA BRIONES
17540 DELA CRUZ, TRISHA ANNE REYES
17541 DELA CRUZ, VANILYN DACASIN
17542 DELA CRUZ, VHIR JETT GIERANZ TALLADA
17543 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR PAUL JUNGCO
17544 DELA CRUZ, VILMA GONZALES
17545 DELA CRUZ, WIVINA SARONDO
17546 DELA CRUZ, ZYRENE ABALOS
17547 DELA CUESTA, MARIEL DIGNO
17548 DELA CUEVA, DOREEN DALANGIN
17549 DELA CURA, HONEY MAY NAVARETTE
17550 DELA FUENTE, JERWIN GAUTANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 353 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 DELA FUENTE, LEE AN PANALIGAN
17552 DELA FUENTE, MARITES BOSOTROS
17553 DELA FUENTE, MAY-ANN MALABUG
17554 DELA LUNA, HAZEL
17555 DELA MASA, MARY JEAN GAUDICOS
17556 DELA MATA, REGINE PASQUIN
17557 DELA MERCED, JANELLA MARIE QUIBATE
17558 DELA MERCED, MARY FLORENCE BORILLO
17559 DELA PAZ, CHINNIE GARCIA
17560 DELA PEÑA, ABEGAIL
17561 DELA PEÑA, ADELPHA BALILA
17562 DELA PEÑA, ALIXSON JASREL DE LA CRUZ
17563 DELA PEÑA, ARLYN PAÑALES
17564 DELA PEÑA, BILLY SAULONG
17565 DELA PEÑA, CARL MATTHEW MANINGDING
17566 DELA PEÑA, CHARLITO BUCATCAT
17567 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN REYES
17568 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN GLEN BACUS
17569 DELA PEÑA, CLAIRE ANNE SANTOS
17570 DELA PEÑA, DAVE ALAON
17571 DELA PEÑA, DIANE MARIE BARBERO
17572 DELA PEÑA, DONA LAPID
17573 DELA PEÑA, EARL ALEXIS IBIEL
17574 DELA PEÑA, FRANKLIN CATAGUE
17575 DELA PEÑA, GERALDINE HORTINELA
17576 DELA PEÑA, GIRLIE JOY DIONSON
17577 DELA PEÑA, JACQUILINE LOMUGDA
17578 DELA PEÑA, JHOCEL BAUTISTA
17579 DELA PEÑA, KIMVERLY PACULTAD
17580 DELA PEÑA, LESTER LITOSQUEN
17581 DELA PEÑA, MA ANTONETTE
17582 DELA PEÑA, MADILEINE MANGILIT
17583 DELA PEÑA, MARIA SOFIA MANGALIMAN
17584 DELA PEÑA, MARICAR VIBO
17585 DELA PEÑA, NICOLLE ANNE AUSTRIA
17586 DELA PEÑA, NIKKI MESIAS
17587 DELA PEÑA, PEARL CHARISSE MAGPARANGALAN
17588 DELA PEÑA, RACHEL JOY LIM
17589 DELA PEÑA, RHODA MICHELLE ANN ATON
17590 DELA PEÑA, RHYCEL RUSIANA
17591 DELA PEÑA, ROSELYN JARDIN
17592 DELA PEÑA, RYCRIS MAE BORILE
17593 DELA PEÑA, SHERRY MAE PALADAN
17594 DELA RAMA, GEORGIE ANI
17595 DELA RAMA, JUBILEE JOY SERNA
17596 DELA RAMA, JUDITH ATENDIDO
17597 DELA RAMA, SHERYL ILIGAN
17598 DELA REYNA, ARNOLD JOSEPH MONES
17599 DELA RITA, RISSA MAE SALDAVIA
17600 DELA ROCA, CZAR KENNETH JUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 354 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 DELA ROCA, MAUREEN COLEEN BRUAL
17602 DELA ROCA, ROLLY GUACHE
17603 DELA ROSA, ADRIAN BERCASIO
17604 DELA ROSA, AILEEN LAGOY
17605 DELA ROSA, ANA VANESA DAYAO
17606 DELA ROSA, CECILLE CADIZ
17607 DELA ROSA, CLEO ROSS MOLINA
17608 DELA ROSA, CRISTIANE VELASCO
17609 DELA ROSA, CYRILLE CARCOSIA
17610 DELA ROSA, GLADYS PUCOT
17611 DELA ROSA, HANNAH DAWN CABERIO
17612 DELA ROSA, HONEYLYN ROTANO
17613 DELA ROSA, ISAAC ABUNDA
17614 DELA ROSA, JED ANTHONY CANAGAHAN
17615 DELA ROSA, JER-C RAYMUNDO
17616 DELA ROSA, JESSA CAPITLE
17617 DELA ROSA, JESSA GUINTO
17618 DELA ROSA, JOYCE
17619 DELA ROSA, KHAREN KEITH GUMBOK
17620 DELA ROSA, PAUL EMMANUEL PAYABYAB
17621 DELA ROSA, RACEL CESCA AZUELA
17622 DELA ROSA, RHIENEZA DELA CRUZ
17623 DELA ROSA, RIENE CLOYD SALVATIERA
17624 DELA ROSA, SHAWN MICHAEL CO
17625 DELA ROSA, TRICIA GRAVADOR
17626 DELA RUEDA, JORDAN BENAVIDEZ
17627 DELA SALDE, MICHAEL APOSTOL
17628 DELA SERNA, BEAH MARIE MAGALLANES
17629 DELA TORRE, ANIE CEBUANO
17630 DELA TORRE, APRIL MACAYAN
17631 DELA TORRE, CINDY CAHILIG
17632 DELA TORRE, CRISTINE ORTIZ
17633 DELA TORRE, GEMEL REAS
17634 DELA TORRE, GRACE GOBRIN
17635 DELA TORRE, GRACEL JANE SABIJON
17636 DELA TORRE, IRAH JAENE VAILOCES
17637 DELA TORRE, JAKE SEGOVIA
17638 DELA TORRE, JAN DIANE RECTO
17639 DELA TORRE, JEWARD CABUHAT
17640 DELA TORRE, JOHN ROBERT MISON
17641 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH QUINTO
17642 DELA TORRE, NIMFA MACALALAG
17643 DELA TORRE, NORMAYLYN OLEDA
17644 DELA TORRE, RHEABELLE MANSILLA
17645 DELA TORRE, RINABIE PASIGUA
17646 DELA TORRE, ROANE SISON
17647 DELA TORRE, ROMEO JR LABAJO
17648 DELA TORRE, WINDELJOY PULGA
17649 DELA VEGA, ALYSSA MICU
17650 DELA VEGA, ANNA MAE SASPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 355 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 DELA VEGA, ARA NICOLE BACONG
17652 DELA VEGA, BABY JOY BARCELON
17653 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOYCE DALWATAN
17654 DELA VEGA, CRINA JOY DE VILLA
17655 DELA VEGA, LOGAN ROLLO
17656 DELA VEGA, MARIA LEXANNA ANDRA
17657 DELA VEGA, MILCA TISON
17658 DELA VEGA, RICHELLE CRUZ
17659 DELA VEGA, ROMMEL CABRERA
17660 DELABAHAN, JEFFREY LUMERAN
17661 DELADIA, CRISSY MAY BACLA
17662 DELAGON, DAVID JOHN DADO
17663 DELAGUIRON, MARK ARGIE PELAEZ
17664 DELAHELBA, MARIA SOCORRO TERIC
17665 DELALAMON, VINCENT AMADEUS BUERGO
17666 DELAMIDE, JOMARI BORDO
17667 DELAN, DIANNE ROSE BAIT-IT
17668 DELAN, MARY JOICE MUÑEZ
17669 DELANTAR, KHATHERINE FERNANDEZ
17670 DELANTAR, MARY ROSALIE SEVILLENA
17671 DELANTAR, TYRR JAY ELTON LAGUNAY
17672 DELAPEÑA, ENRIQUE JR GONZALES
17673 DELARA, ARJAY PABLEO
17674 DELARAGA, GENEVA URBANOZO
17675 DELARMENTE, JELA ABILA
17676 DELAS ALAS, ETHEL CLUZA
17677 DELAS ALAS, JULIE ANN MEAMO
17678 DELAS ALAS, LUYM GIANGAN
17679 DELAS ALAS, SHEIRLY ANN BAUTISTA
17680 DELAS PEÑAS, CHERRY MAE JAMORA
17681 DELASALA, JENEBETH BOLABO
17682 DELASAS, RIA JANE NOVENO
17683 DELATADO, DEBBIE CAYA
17684 DELATINA, JHOMAY PRETESTO
17685 DELAYUN, JAMICAH CAMMAYO
17686 DELDA, MA CRISTINA
17687 DELDACAN, MARYJOY WITARA
17688 DELDIO, MA EDNA NISCE ERIVE
17689 DELDOC, MARY LEYZA BUGAY
17690 DELEGIADO, APRILLE RAMOS
17691 DELEJERO, SHELLA MAE LEO
17692 DELEN, JOAN JIMENEZ
17693 DELEN, PRECIOUS KAREN MIRABEL
17694 DELEN, RACHIEL CASTRO
17695 DELEN, VANGIE MENDOZA
17696 DELENILA, JANICE HERRERA
17697 DELEÑA, GRACELYN REYES
17698 DELEÑA, MANUEL ANTONIO LANUZA
17699 DELEÑA, RODEL LARIOSA
17700 DELEÑA, SYLMAR TINDAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 356 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 DELFIN, ALVIN KLEIN GUADILLA
17702 DELFIN, ANALIZA INALAO
17703 DELFIN, BERNARD PERALTA
17704 DELFIN, CARLA JEAN BALBINO
17705 DELFIN, CLOUDETTE OFALLA
17706 DELFIN, DIVINE GRACE MAGSANOC
17707 DELFIN, JOHN MARK DUMOSDOS
17708 DELFIN, JUNEBEN GONZALES
17709 DELFIN, LADY LOU DE LARA
17710 DELFIN, LIVEA DHEA TINASAS
17711 DELFIN, MA EDEN ROSE RUIZ
17712 DELFIN, MA OLIVIA QUINES
17713 DELFIN, MAY ANN TOMADO
17714 DELFIN, NICAELA JOYCE BASILIO
17715 DELFINA, ILUMINADA JUMAWAN
17716 DELFINADO, CHANDRIKA DAWN ALBOFERA
17717 DELFINADO, JAY ANN GUTIEREZ
17718 DELFINADO, JEANELFE JOY BAHALLA
17719 DELFINO, JERAH JANE OBAOB
17720 DELFINO, LOVELY PAGA
17721 DELFINO, MAYBELLE ALAGADMO
17722 DELFINO, MYLENE ARMEA
17723 DELFINO, ODESSA DIANE BUERGO
17724 DELGACO, SARAH GRACE CERILO
17725 DELGADO, APRIL ROSE
17726 DELGADO, CIEN KERRI ESPEJO
17727 DELGADO, DANAH STEPHANIE VILORIA
17728 DELGADO, GLEE ANNE GUARNES
17729 DELGADO, J FRANCIS GEMPESAW
17730 DELGADO, JANE GONZALES
17731 DELGADO, JANINE LABANON
17732 DELGADO, JASMIN NACARIO
17733 DELGADO, JEFTE SEÑORA
17734 DELGADO, JESSICA LADAGA
17735 DELGADO, JIRAH CLARISSA ESPIEL
17736 DELGADO, JOHN LLOYD CARIL
17737 DELGADO, JOSE PAULO MANJARES
17738 DELGADO, MA NEÑA DEGORIO
17739 DELGADO, MARIA ELLEN ALEGARBES
17740 DELGADO, MARK JONES MABINI
17741 DELGADO, REZZA MAE LIGAYA
17742 DELGADO, ROCHELLE BERNAT
17743 DELGADO, SUNSHINE IBAÑEZ
17744 DELGADO, WYETH ADVINCULA
17745 DELGRA, ABEGAIL VERICIO
17746 DELGUERA, PHILIP WENCESLAO
17747 DELIARTE, APRILLE MAE ROSAROSO
17748 DELICA, CAMILLE ASHLIE GUTIERREZ
17749 DELICA, LAARNI DORIAS
17750 DELICANA, ANDREI BRYAN CARANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 357 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 DELICANA, ROWELYN BANLOS
17752 DELIG, ANDE JAY GULTIANO
17753 DELIG, IREMAE YANO
17754 DELIG, ROMMUEL LABADAN
17755 DELIGENCIA, JEZRYL TECSON
17756 DELIGERO, MARY YUNSON
17757 DELIGERO, NONITO JR ARCALA
17758 DELIGERO, RINA BINANGBANG
17759 DELIGOS, ROSEMARIE MAPUTOL
17760 DELIJERO, FRESIE BAUTISTA
17761 DELIJERO, KEMBERT GULLENTES
17762 DELIM, CYNN ELISE MINA
17763 DELIM, DAISY MAE BARCEL
17764 DELIMA, ABIGAIL IGMEN
17765 DELIMA, BLESSIE JOY ZUBIAGA
17766 DELIMA, LOVE JOYCE NACION
17767 DELIMA, MA RICA CADAVIS
17768 DELIMA, MAY MONETTE ZONIO
17769 DELIMA, MIGUELITO LAPUERTA
17770 DELIMA, PORIE ROSETTE TRINIDAD
17771 DELIMA, SHERYL DE GRACIA
17772 DELIN, MARY JOY FLORENTINO
17773 DELIN, MESHECK JONES FODRA
17774 DELINO, JOAN TUPAZ
17775 DELIQUIÑA, ROCEL DIENZO
17776 DELISO, MARY ANN TINACO
17777 DELITO, MARVIN MALLARE
17778 DELIVA, MICHAEL CAMAÑO
17779 DELIVIOS, KEANNA DURAN
17780 DELIZO, AXEL JHUN LUZANO
17781 DELIZO, EDELYN LAYLO
17782 DELIZO, JUDITH JAMERO
17783 DELIÑA, MEDELYN LACORITA
17784 DELLA, KRIZHA MHEL BALDEMOR
17785 DELLATAN, KAREN TECSON
17786 DELLOMA, JANETH ESCRITOR
17787 DELLOMES, JOHN LAURENCE ESTOLLOSO
17788 DELLOMES, JUNICA ANN PIOLO
17789 DELLORO, ALYN MAE REALIS
17790 DELLORO, BERNADITH PEREZ
17791 DELLORO, MAY JANE CAVAN
17792 DELLOSA, JEMMARIE ESCALANTE
17793 DELLOSA, KIMBERLY NARDO
17794 DELLOSA, NOLI MORADA
17795 DELLOVA, VERONICA BARSAGA
17796 DELMA, KRISTEL KAYE TAPILOT
17797 DELMAS, JOY GUILINGEN
17798 DELMAS, MYLENE CALIAG
17799 DELMIGUEZ, JERSON BALLEBAR
17800 DELMO, CHUANCEY CALZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 358 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 DELMO, LYRA ANGELA BELLECA
17802 DELMONTE, HELROSE PANGALINON
17803 DELMONTE, MA NENIA POMAREJOS
17804 DELMORO, JHIESAMMY GIBAGA
17805 DELMORO, LIEZL BITAMOR
17806 DELNA, SITTIE SHAHANIE MACMOD
17807 DELO, BEAHTRIZ ANNE NAPIZA
17808 DELOPERE, DEMOSTHENES JR BATUCAN
17809 DELORIA, AILEEN RONQUILLO
17810 DELORIA, BERNIE
17811 DELORIA, KATHLEEN TAN-AWON
17812 DELORIA, RITCHEL AYALA
17813 DELOS ANGELES, AMOR
17814 DELOS ANGELES, JUAN PAOLO SR HERNANDEZ
17815 DELOS ANGELES, KAYE GENIDO
17816 DELOS ANGELES, MARIEL ELEP
17817 DELOS ANGELES, PABLITO JOSE BELALO
17818 DELOS ANGELES, ROBERT ESPINAR
17819 DELOS ANGELES, SHANINE ROCERO
17820 DELOS MARTIREZ, SHARON ABARIENTOS
17821 DELOS NIEVES, ANALIE MONEVA
17822 DELOS REYES, ABBYGALE JADE PAG-ONG
17823 DELOS REYES, ANGELA ELABA
17824 DELOS REYES, ANNA KRISTINE MABINI
17825 DELOS REYES, BUENAS LONTOC
17826 DELOS REYES, CASELYN DELA CRUZ
17827 DELOS REYES, CLARICE DOREEN BIANET
17828 DELOS REYES, COURTNEY LOVE IGONG-IGONG
17829 DELOS REYES, CRIS LANIE DUCAY
17830 DELOS REYES, DARIEEN ABELLA
17831 DELOS REYES, ELIAROSE TAPANG
17832 DELOS REYES, ELLA MAE PEREZ
17833 DELOS REYES, GRACE FLORES
17834 DELOS REYES, GRACEDEL LUBRINO
17835 DELOS REYES, IRAH MAY POLICARPIO
17836 DELOS REYES, JANFRI VEGA
17837 DELOS REYES, JECERYL SARIGUMBA
17838 DELOS REYES, JINKY MEJARES
17839 DELOS REYES, JOANA DAMIRAY
17840 DELOS REYES, JOHN DERECK AQUINO
17841 DELOS REYES, JOHN NIÑO PEREZ
17842 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANNE DAGARAGA
17843 DELOS REYES, KENNY SADJE
17844 DELOS REYES, LHEY ANN OQUENDO
17845 DELOS REYES, LORRAINE MANANQUIL
17846 DELOS REYES, MARIA XYZA CAWA
17847 DELOS REYES, MARILOU GARRIDO
17848 DELOS REYES, MARIMAR CASTILLON
17849 DELOS REYES, MERLIN DE GALA
17850 DELOS REYES, MERRY JANE NIVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 359 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 DELOS REYES, MITZIELYN SALAC
17852 DELOS REYES, REE ANNE SAMSONA
17853 DELOS REYES, RHEA ABANAG
17854 DELOS REYES, ROMA ANTONIO
17855 DELOS REYES, RYAN DANIEL MAGTAJAS
17856 DELOS REYES, TEHSSA EVE REYES
17857 DELOS REYES, TERESITO JR REYES
17858 DELOS REYES, VIA MANERO
17859 DELOS REYES, XELA DAWN PAULE
17860 DELOS SANTOS, ABEGAIL SALES
17861 DELOS SANTOS, ABIGAIL VITALISTA
17862 DELOS SANTOS, ALMARIE MANUEL
17863 DELOS SANTOS, ANALYN MADERAZO
17864 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA TORRES
17865 DELOS SANTOS, ANNA DOMINIQUE ORNEDO
17866 DELOS SANTOS, ANNALIZA BUCO
17867 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL JANE AGUINALDO
17868 DELOS SANTOS, ARIANNE NOGOY
17869 DELOS SANTOS, BLESSE BAUTISTA
17870 DELOS SANTOS, CHASTER PAUL ARROBANG
17871 DELOS SANTOS, DARELLE QUEDDENG
17872 DELOS SANTOS, DHAYLYN DINOY
17873 DELOS SANTOS, DIVINE PORSONA
17874 DELOS SANTOS, ED MAY BAGNAES
17875 DELOS SANTOS, ELBERT KIM MANZANO
17876 DELOS SANTOS, ELMAR LIBRADILLA
17877 DELOS SANTOS, ERICKA BERNARDO
17878 DELOS SANTOS, FLOR ANN ZELLA VELASCO
17879 DELOS SANTOS, GEMMA CARDEÑO
17880 DELOS SANTOS, GERALD GOMEZ
17881 DELOS SANTOS, GRAZEL ANNE BULANDRES
17882 DELOS SANTOS, JAIMELENE CARIAGA
17883 DELOS SANTOS, JAMAICA ANTONIO
17884 DELOS SANTOS, JAYDELLE DELA CRUZ
17885 DELOS SANTOS, JENELITH BELGA
17886 DELOS SANTOS, JERRY AGATON
17887 DELOS SANTOS, JHOANNA MARIE DUMADAG
17888 DELOS SANTOS, JHONNA MELGAR
17889 DELOS SANTOS, JOANA MARIE GUSI
17890 DELOS SANTOS, JOART LAGUMBAYAN
17891 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL MADIA
17892 DELOS SANTOS, JOLINA ALBAO
17893 DELOS SANTOS, JUDE NICHOL SANTIAGO
17894 DELOS SANTOS, JUMAILAH AVENDAÑO
17895 DELOS SANTOS, LAMBERT GALANG
17896 DELOS SANTOS, LORAMAE ESCOL
17897 DELOS SANTOS, LUZIEL BILLETE
17898 DELOS SANTOS, MA KATE ROSE MORTA
17899 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA CIARA MYE OBIA
17900 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA MARTINA FERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 360 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 DELOS SANTOS, MARICAR DIEGO
17902 DELOS SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY BUENDIA
17903 DELOS SANTOS, MARLA JANE BAYLON
17904 DELOS SANTOS, MARLET TUDIO
17905 DELOS SANTOS, MARLON LATIBAN
17906 DELOS SANTOS, MARYNOLL GALBAN
17907 DELOS SANTOS, MARYROSE MINGUEZ
17908 DELOS SANTOS, MHECA ELLIGEN VELASCO
17909 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE MAGO
17910 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE MARIE PAJE
17911 DELOS SANTOS, RANDELLE COLLANTES
17912 DELOS SANTOS, RANDY BAUTISTA
17913 DELOS SANTOS, REYNALIZA CANDIDO
17914 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE ANN LETE
17915 DELOS SANTOS, ROVELYN CABUDILLO
17916 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JANE QUIMORA
17917 DELOS SANTOS, SHALOU CORPUZ
17918 DELOS SANTOS, SHEENA MAE LIM
17919 DELOS SANTOS, TOM RICSAN AGNES
17920 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA ANGELES
17921 DELOS TRINOS, QUEEN CHRYSA ADVINCULA
17922 DELOSA, LAVLYN MAGALLON
17923 DELOSO, GINALYN BUMAYA
17924 DELOSO, JOCELYN RULLIN
17925 DELOSO, MEL GODEN
17926 DELOSO, VANESSA ESTRELLA
17927 DELOTINA, DAVE VARONA
17928 DELOY, FERDINAND BARIOGA
17929 DELOY, LEONARD RONDA
17930 DELPOSO, AN-AN CADIENTE
17931 DELPOSO, JEDIEL LANCH CANADA
17932 DELPOSO, RACHELOU ROSEL
17933 DELSOCORO, ALGEN MAE CAYLAN
17934 DELUANA, DANIELA CRIDO
17935 DELUMEN, JOENIL
17936 DELUTE, CHRISTIAN DAVE SERGIO
17937 DELUTE, VILMA FELIZARTA
17938 DELUVIO, JODEVINE ANDUJAR
17939 DELUVIO, MARESTELA BERNALDEZ
17940 DELUVIO, MARY KATHERINE SOBRECAREY
17941 DELUVIO, QUENNIE SUERTE
17942 DELVO, MACREA NIEZA CABUENAS
17943 DEMA-ALA, DAISY JANE ESPINOSA
17944 DEMAFELIS, CHERRYLYN FERNANDEZ
17945 DEMAFELIZ, RUBY JANE SUMILALAO
17946 DEMAISIP, JOHN RAUMAR PASAPORTE
17947 DEMAISIP, PEARL ARIANE DEQUITO
17948 DEMAISIP, PREXY GRACE DEMAYO
17949 DEMANA, ARJON JAY ARELLANO
17950 DEMANDANTE, SOSIMA ROCIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 361 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 DEMAPE, JUNNEL PAEZ
17952 DEMATERA, ROSHAMOR SUMANGID
17953 DEMAUSA, ABIGAIL SANTIAGO
17954 DEMAYO, EVELYN GRACE AUZA
17955 DEMAYO, RICHTER GEORGE DESTAJO
17956 DEMEGILLO, JAYSON CABAYLO
17957 DEMERIN, LEA FERNANDEZ
17958 DEMETERIO, DAVID VINCE SALDAÑA
17959 DEMETERIO, LANIE LUBIANO
17960 DEMETERIO, NEIZLE IDAGDAG
17961 DEMETILLAR, CHRISTEN DURIAS
17962 DEMETILLO, CHALE MAY MACEDA
17963 DEMETRIA, ELIZABETH BARCARSE
17964 DEMIAR, DOREEN HINOJALES
17965 DEMILLO, ROESCIEN LIBERTINE DAMAYO
17966 DEMILLO, VERNAFLOR CABALLEJO
17967 DEMIN, GRASHIELA SOLLESTRE
17968 DEMIT, DONNAFE GENANDA
17969 DEMIT, JULIET LOZADA
17970 DEMO, BEA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ
17971 DEMONTAÑO, LYKA CAJILIG
17972 DEMONTEVERDE, AUGELA CATEDRILLA
17973 DEMONTEVERDE, REY GIBA
17974 DEMONTEVERDE, TAMARAH SALAZAR
17975 DEMORAL, JHON OLIMPIO TIDOSO
17976 DEMORIN, TRISHIA ANNE DE CASTRO
17977 DENAGA, JOANNE GRACE GARDOCE
17978 DENAGEBA, DAN LLOYD TEJICO
17979 DENAMPO, DOMINADOR JR SUMAGAYSAY
17980 DENESADO, REJANE DE PEDRO
17981 DENGURAY, MAE ANNE LAGAT
17982 DENIEGA, ARVIN JAY BALONGA
17983 DENIEGA, CAREN NOVERO
17984 DENIEGA, CHARMAIGNE VARGAS
17985 DENIEGA, CRISTEL ANNE BIORE
17986 DENIEGA, JAN MARC JARLIGO
17987 DENILA, GAIZA GAIL SIENES
17988 DENIO, JUDY ANN CASI
17989 DENIO, JULIET CASI
17990 DENISI, VITO FRANK DEMAISIP
17991 DENNA, ALDEN-VER GALONG
17992 DENNA, DENISSE MAE MANGAGOM
17993 DENNIS, ABBA MAY GUINGAYAN
17994 DENOLONG, EMY ROSE DEMETILLO
17995 DENOSTA, ABBIE BAWAN
17996 DENOSTA, ELLA MAE COLAS
17997 DENOSTA, LOREN KEY SUMAGPAO
17998 DENOSTA, ROZEL NALDOZA
17999 DENOY, DANNYCA LAYSON
18000 DENOY, JOE MARIE MUMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 362 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 DENSING, BABY FATIE DELLICA
18002 DENSING, EDWIN SUDAY
18003 DENSING, MARIA GERALDINE PABLO
18004 DENSON, JAKE GORIO
18005 DENSON, NIDA ANTOS
18006 DENURA, LARAVILLE BUSALANAN
18007 DEO, KAYE ABIGAIL SEARES
18008 DEOCADEZ, CHRISTINE MICHELLE DEMESA
18009 DEOCAMPO, BEVERLY
18010 DEOCAMPO, CYREL CANILLO
18011 DEOCAMPO, EDISA KAY MARY MATARONG
18012 DEOCAMPO, ERICA MAE CARLOS
18013 DEOCAMPO, KHENSLIE MARIE CATALAN
18014 DEOCAMPO, RAMIRO LEGASPI
18015 DEOCAMPO, VANESSA ABRENICA
18016 DEOCARES, JENNY BUNGSOD
18017 DEOCAREZA, MA TERESA GABALES
18018 DEOCAREZA, MARCO REYES
18019 DEOCAREZA, MICHELLE CILLAN
18020 DEOCARIZA, ANGELLI LEORIN
18021 DEOFILO, JOHNMAN MALAGUM
18022 DEOGRADES, FRONTON GRAJO
18023 DEOLAZO, LILYBETH ABAO
18024 DEPALAC, CHRISTINE JOY DAR
18025 DEPALCO, MARICAR EJERCITO
18026 DEPALLO, RAFFY DAÑAS
18027 DEPALOBOS, SHERINE DELA TORRE
18028 DEPALOG, JEROME VENTURA
18029 DEPALUBOS, MAILEEN GRACE
18030 DEPAS, KATHERINE EMBOLODE
18031 DEPASUPIL, KAYE-ANNE BLANQUERA
18032 DEPILLO, JEZEL ANN BANQUIL
18033 DEPIO, MAESHELLANE DALUNAN
18034 DEPOL, ANGEL MIE ALBAERA
18035 DEPONA, MARIA LEONORA ALFONSO
18036 DEPONIO, JACKSON CLYDE AWAS
18037 DEPOSA, JEASON ARN MARTINEZ
18038 DEPOSA, SHEENA DUYAG
18039 DEPUTO, CHARLENE JOY PERALTA
18040 DEQUILLA, DIANA ROSE MIRANDA
18041 DEQUILLA, LOUELA NAVAL
18042 DEQUILLA, MONICA REYES
18043 DEQUIROZ, MITZI DARYL MORALES
18044 DEQUIT, ALANIE JUANILLO
18045 DEQUIT, RICAMIE REBOJO
18046 DEQUITO, DEVINE GRACE ORBE
18047 DEQUITO, HAZEL JOI DACUMA
18048 DEQUITO, PERLY TUMBOS
18049 DEQUITO, VALEN JOYCE BUMATAY
18050 DEQUITOS, DANICA TURTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 363 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 DEQUIÑA, CHARYSS RANZELLE SANGKULA
18052 DEQUIÑA, MAY LORD ESCULTURA
18053 DEQUIÑA, RONA MAE VILLARAM
18054 DERACO, MARIBEL ADORABLE
18055 DERAIN, CLARISSE EDANG
18056 DERAPETE, JUDILYN CASAS
18057 DERAPITE, MARIEL LANCETA
18058 DERECHO, MARISTELA PEPITO
18059 DEREPAS, MARYCEL DENOLAN
18060 DERI, AGNES DEALCA
18061 DERIGAY, JOEDIE MAE PALER
18062 DERILO, ANDREA ALEX
18063 DERIT, JAN RHEY DESALIZA
18064 DERIT, MARIEL ELEMINO
18065 DERLA, CRISTEL ROSE ACOG
18066 DERLA, GRACE DELLOSA
18067 DERLA, MECCA CAPINIG
18068 DERONE, CHRISTINE MARCOS
18069 DEROY, MARICEL DACLES
18070 DEROY, SAMANTHA MANOLONG
18071 DERRAYAL, JANINE APURAN
18072 DERUDAR, FRANCEL AIRA SAMPAGA
18073 DERUTAS, ROSE ANN MAE DELMO
18074 DESABAYLA, RONEL HAJAS
18075 DESABILLE, JOSEPHINE CATARUS
18076 DESABILLE, JUMAR LICO-AN
18077 DESACULA, SHEENA MAE MARBELLA
18078 DESALES, MARVIN DEGUINION
18079 DESALISA, APRIL JOY GERONIMO
18080 DESALISA, JELLY DEN TIÑANA
18081 DESALISA, MARY GRACE FELICIDARIO
18082 DESALIZA, KEMPEE JORES
18083 DESAMITO, BETHEL JOI OJOS
18084 DESAMITO, JOHANAH SERAPION
18085 DESAMITO, RONALYNE FERNANDEZ
18086 DESCALLAR, JEZZA RELEVO
18087 DESCALLAR, LETICIA ORDIZ
18088 DESCALLAR, ROSEL
18089 DESCALZOTA, JESSA DORADO
18090 DESCARTIN, RELEX ALFECHE
18091 DESCIO, MARY ANN PLAJOS
18092 DESCUTIDO, CARLO SERVIANO
18093 DESENDARIO, GLEEPHENKEITH NATAN
18094 DESENDARIO, REVIN CLARIDAD
18095 DESEO, RODIN SERNA
18096 DESEPEDA, CAMILLE CALAPATI
18097 DESERDO, JAMES BAND SETH
18098 DESIDERIO, PRINCESS MAUREEN LIMA
18099 DESIERTO, ELJEAN CHRISTIAN DARO
18100 DESIERTO, KRIZIA NICOLLETE CRISTORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 364 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 DESINGAÑO, APRIL LIZ SEMIC
18102 DESINGAÑO, LJ SANCHEZ
18103 DESMAS, BABYLEN RODRIGUEZA
18104 DESOASIDO, APRIL MERCADIRO
18105 DESOLOC, ALEXA MAY AGNES
18106 DESOLOC, LOVELYN AGNES
18107 DESPALO, JOHN ROY BOOK
18108 DESPI, JUSTINE ZARAGOZA
18109 DESPOJO, RAUL RIVERA
18110 DESPOLON, LUDY LAUDIT
18111 DESPOY, JUNLY FIGURON
18112 DESTACAMENTO, ALEXA DESACULA
18113 DESTACAMENTO, JEN UROT
18114 DESTACAMENTO, MYKAELA DE GUZMAN
18115 DESTAJO, MARIA ROSARIO ANGELICA SALVADOR
18116 DESTINADO, GLENY MAI BARNIDO
18117 DESTRIZA, PRINCESS SAMANTHA JHANE NICOR
18118 DESUASIDO, IVY DOMDOM
18119 DESUCATAN, JETHRO NAVILGAS
18120 DESUCATAN, KIERA JEAN NIEDO
18121 DESUPIDA, RHONA ABU
18122 DESUYO, CARLA LUIZA CORNELIO
18123 DESUYO, JOSHUA LASCOTA
18124 DETABLAN, EUNICE AMPARO
18125 DETABLAN, LADY SHEENA OLATA
18126 DETAL, VANESSA PASTORAL
18127 DETARO, ANDRIAN CABAÑAL
18128 DETARO, JANINE GRACE CELIS
18129 DETICIO, SHAINETLE PEARL YONGGUE
18130 DETOGA, SHAIRA RENDON
18131 DETOITO, ELLA MAE DAYON
18132 DETONDOY, MARK JOHN
18133 DETOYATO, ELAURA CARLIN LAOAGAN
18134 DEUNA, KAIZER JUMAWAN
18135 DEUNA, MA MARIAN BOCABIL
18136 DEVELA, CAMILLE PASNO
18137 DEVELLES, IVAN NICOLE CALINAO
18138 DEVELOS, BENEL JOY ADAME
18139 DEVELOS, CHRIS DEDECATORIA
18140 DEVELOS, ERLYN DOLOR
18141 DEVELOS, JOEMAR ABAYON
18142 DEVELOS, JOVAN BINIBINI
18143 DEVERA, JOHN DARVIN MERO
18144 DEVERO, APRIL JOY METODA
18145 DEVIBAR, DARWIN GREGORIO
18146 DEVIBAR, DWEN ZIEL LACORTE
18147 DEVIBAR, JOCELYN JADRAQUE
18148 DEVIBAR, MARIE JEAN DELA PEÑA
18149 DEVILA, SHERYL AMOSCO
18150 DEVILLES, JOHN ARBY MANAOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 365 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 DEVIS, ANGELA KRYSTLE PUGONG
18152 DEVOSORA, SHEINA MARIE MAINIT
18153 DEVOTA, GERWIN NIÑO BALDO
18154 DEYTA, JONNA IGNACIO
18155 DEYTO, CHEENITA SHANE BALALIO
18156 DEYTO, JERLYN KAYE ESPENIDA
18157 DEYTO, PRINCESS MAE MOHAMETANO
18158 DEZA, EDELYN PARCO
18159 DI-IG, REYLAIN BALWEG
18160 DIA, NICOLE DALIDA
18161 DIABORDO, CHELSEA TAMPOS
18162 DIACA, AMANODIN SARIP
18163 DIACAMOS, SHEILA ARANETA
18164 DIAGBEL, CATHERINE ALGER
18165 DIAGBEL, GERALDINE VILLAPANA
18166 DIAGSAY, LUZ CID
18167 DIALAGDON, JOHN MARK GERON
18168 DIALDE, RESSIE JR BULACTIAL
18169 DIALDE, RIZA MAE LLAMERA
18170 DIALE, ABDUL JOHN PAUL LUMABO
18171 DIALENO, ADELYN GUARDARIO
18172 DIALO, MARIA ERA BAGASINA
18173 DIALOGO, JOHN HERO DELOS SANTOS
18174 DIALOGO, RONALD JAVIER
18175 DIAMA, BERLIN GRACE YATA
18176 DIAMA, GLADES MAE RIZADA
18177 DIAMAD, HAIMA MUGAWAN
18178 DIAMAD, MAY CHELLE MENDOZA
18179 DIAMAN, NORMINA SANGKALA
18180 DIAMANO, CATHY NIÑA BUEN
18181 DIAMANTE, ABIHAIL ESPINOLA
18182 DIAMANTE, DANIELLE LORIA
18183 DIAMANTE, IZZA NORA ANGCHAY
18184 DIAMANTE, JESON GUAREZO
18185 DIAMANTE, LORENZ JAMES RIZARE
18186 DIAMANTE, PAUL JAY SUSTENTO
18187 DIAMEL, MANAR ABDULCADER
18188 DIAMEL, NESRIN SANI
18189 DIAMOD, REZEL MAGUAN
18190 DIAMORA, ROWELYN ZONIO
18191 DIAMPOC, TESSHIA MAE GONZALES
18192 DIAMPOC, VILMAR GALLEMA
18193 DIAMPUAN, JONAIRA BANGKIT
18194 DIAN, EUREM DE VERA
18195 DIAN, JONA JEAN
18196 DIANA, CRIS JOY YBAÑEZ
18197 DIANA, RHEA MAE
18198 DIANAL, NORQUIZA ALAG
18199 DIANDA, LYZA PANAYAMAN
18200 DIANDAN, JULSAN JR DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 366 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 DIANGCA, SITIE FARHANEY MACALABA
18202 DIANGKINAY, GEM CLAUD
18203 DIANGO, JENNIE ROSE ABRIO
18204 DIANO, CATHERINE ALQUIZAR
18205 DIANO, JENIFER MENDUYOS
18206 DIANO, KATHLANE TULIAN
18207 DIANO, KEZZYLYN ACUIN
18208 DIANO, NIKKO LAVARO
18209 DIANO, NOVACLARIZA AGUIWAT
18210 DIANO, RENELYN JIMENO
18211 DIANO, RICAMIA BORADO
18212 DIANON, BRYAN MACABENTA
18213 DIANON, PERLYN CATIL
18214 DIANSAY, DIANA JANE VARNAL
18215 DIAO, KARLSTEIN FONOLLERA
18216 DIAPANA, ERWIN MANSUETO
18217 DIAPO, RICHELLE BAS
18218 DIARESCO, CHERYL LIBONA
18219 DIASANTA, DIONELYN REMOLONA
18220 DIASANTA, KIMBERLY FLORES
18221 DIASANTA, KRISHA KAREN HABOC
18222 DIASE, FRANCES MAE GACOSCOS
18223 DIATA, LISTER LOUIE LIGAYA
18224 DIATE, LEAH RALLOS
18225 DIATOR, AINON MARDIYA MAMA
18226 DIATOR, KATRINA RIVERA
18227 DIAZ, AIRA SHAYNE CAUILAN
18228 DIAZ, ALEXIS DIANE ABENDAÑO
18229 DIAZ, ALMIRA TORRES
18230 DIAZ, ANGELICA ALCANTARA
18231 DIAZ, ANNE KARIZZA ALILING
18232 DIAZ, BENEDICT BACHICHA
18233 DIAZ, CHARLIE JR CARILLO
18234 DIAZ, CHERYJEAN RADA
18235 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
18236 DIAZ, CHRIZIA JANE BIÑAS
18237 DIAZ, DANICA CASIN
18238 DIAZ, DAREN EVANGELISTA
18239 DIAZ, DAVE DICHOSO
18240 DIAZ, DENISE DAPULAG
18241 DIAZ, GLORIA MAGDASOC
18242 DIAZ, HANNAH MAE JUNTADO
18243 DIAZ, JEDEN NAYAL
18244 DIAZ, JHONA MAE ODCHIGUE
18245 DIAZ, JOKO DELA MERCED
18246 DIAZ, JOY MISHA BORREROS
18247 DIAZ, JUSTINE ANNE PRINCIPE
18248 DIAZ, KASELYN MARTINEZ
18249 DIAZ, KEYNE SAMBONG
18250 DIAZ, KRISTEL ANGELIQUE LOYOGOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 367 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 DIAZ, KRISTY ANN BATIQUIN
18252 DIAZ, LADY MAJALIA AMOR MAAMO
18253 DIAZ, LEONY JAY ALAMEDA
18254 DIAZ, LIEZEL ANN MARQUEZ
18255 DIAZ, MA IDELINA AGUILUCHO
18256 DIAZ, MA KIM THERESA SEÑADO
18257 DIAZ, MARCHEE KAREN POLINAR
18258 DIAZ, MARICAR TORNO
18259 DIAZ, MARICEL MACARANAS
18260 DIAZ, MARY JANE DULAY
18261 DIAZ, MARY JHOY PERLAS
18262 DIAZ, MEDYLYN GRACE GALAROSA
18263 DIAZ, MELBERT DUMAY
18264 DIAZ, MIKAELA MANALANG
18265 DIAZ, MIKECHEL BONETE
18266 DIAZ, NICKIE CELLO
18267 DIAZ, NYRA AUGGAS
18268 DIAZ, RENZ LINDSAY PELAYO
18269 DIAZ, REYA CLARECE LAUTIYA
18270 DIAZ, REYNALYN AFABLE
18271 DIAZ, RHEY BENHAR ALCAZAR
18272 DIAZ, RIZALYN LLANETA
18273 DIAZ, RIZZA MANTE
18274 DIAZ, RODEL ROYO
18275 DIAZ, ROLIE ROA
18276 DIAZ, ROSE MARIE FEQUIROA
18277 DIAZ, SHAREZ MAE ENGALAN
18278 DIAZ, SHERYLL PAMULANGUE
18279 DIAZ, VIVIEN CATHLEEN PEREZ
18280 DIAZ, WARREN MONDRAGON
18281 DIAÑO, VENANCIO CUARISMA
18282 DIBANSA, NASHIEF MANGADANG
18283 DIBDIB, SHIELA SABELLO
18284 DICCION, JENNIFER NOVELA
18285 DICDICAN, ANNIE ROSE SOTELLO
18286 DICDICAN, JAY ANN ALBORES
18287 DICDICAN, JERSAH SUMAYA
18288 DICE, JENIFFER ESTIALBO
18289 DICHOSA, JASON OLIVER DELFIN
18290 DICHOSA, KAY ANNE WANIWAN
18291 DICHOSA, NECHELLE DELMO
18292 DICHOSO, AHLENE CABAILO
18293 DICHOSO, ERICA MAE ESGUERRA
18294 DICHOSO, JAMELAH ARABE
18295 DICHOSO, JENNEROSE LAZAR
18296 DICHOSO, MAE-ANNE CAUILAN
18297 DICHOSO, MASHLY ANN MARTELINO
18298 DICHOSO, NORIE TRAJANO
18299 DICHOSO, RUBELYN DOLLENTE
18300 DICIANO, ALONA ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 368 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 DICIANO, ERMA JOY JULIAN
18302 DICIPULO, LOVENJOY GALASE
18303 DICLAS, RHAEL BUGNAY
18304 DICON, LEONALYN DAYALO
18305 DIDAL, AMADO JR MARA
18306 DIDAL, CHARLYN AMORO
18307 DIDAL, MARY GRACE MANTUA
18308 DIDATO, NABELA CALI
18309 DIEGO, ALLIAH FEQUILLO
18310 DIEGO, HENRY BOY BARRERA
18311 DIEGO, JAMES ABEL MARIANO
18312 DIEGO, KAREN JOY BALMAS
18313 DIEGO, MYLINDA ROSE MIONES
18314 DIEGO, PRINCESS IRISH DARYLL DELOS SANTOS
18315 DIEGO, ROXANNE ATARA
18316 DIEGO, RUZZEL MANIACUP
18317 DIEGO, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
18318 DIEL, CESA GRACE SIVA
18319 DIEL, YLLYZA PAYLA
18320 DIENTE, THEA SUGANOB
18321 DIERON, ANDREA JOYCE SALCEDO
18322 DIERON, MARY ANGELICA
18323 DIERPO, MELVIN CREILA
18324 DIESTA, ANA JERUZ
18325 DIESTA, CHRISLENE JAMOLIN
18326 DIESTA, CRISTINA BELLEN
18327 DIESTA, RONALYN GOMILLA
18328 DIESTRO, CHERRY LOU RUFO
18329 DIESTRO, FLINKY BANTILLO
18330 DIESTRO, ICY JEMINA
18331 DIESTRO, JONELLA DELGADO
18332 DIESTRO, RACHEL MAY DILLO
18333 DIESTRO, SHERYL DIAZ
18334 DIEZ, ANA ROBERTA MONDOÑEDO
18335 DIEZ, BIANCA DANIKA FERNANDEZ
18336 DIEZ, BRYAN RELATADO
18337 DIEZ, DELIA MANLANGIT
18338 DIEZ, EFREN JR NAVALES
18339 DIEZ, FRANNY CANADA
18340 DIEZ, HONEYLYN YNTIG
18341 DIEZ, KIM PETER OPERARIO
18342 DIEZ, LYNETH
18343 DIEZ, MA SOPHIA FERNANDEZ
18344 DIEZ, MARILYN OMEGA
18345 DIEZ, WEVAN MARY BARCELONA
18346 DIEZMO, JEAN IRISH BARRINA
18347 DIFUNTORUM, JELYN MALAKI
18348 DIG, KIMBERLY
18349 DIG, PAMELA BARONG
18350 DIGA, MA VICHEL CELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 369 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 DIGA, PATRICK DASALLA
18352 DIGA, PAULINE JOY DILAO
18353 DIGA, SAPPARI MANDY
18354 DIGADONG, SHIEZEL BATUYONG
18355 DIGAL, ANNA MARIE TAGARO
18356 DIGAL, GLYSDI DAYANAN
18357 DIGAL, ROBERTO JR IBALLA
18358 DIGAMON, LESLIE SUYMAN
18359 DIGAMON, MA TERMA ESPEJO
18360 DIGAN, ELE-MARIE EMELIO
18361 DIGAY, JOYCE CASTILLO
18362 DIGMA, DANICA MAE DE TORRES
18363 DIGMAN, LARA SELLENA MARASIGAN
18364 DIGNENENG, ISIDRO JR MAHINAY
18365 DIGNO, ANNALYN CRUZAT
18366 DIGNOS, AIRENE LIWAGON
18367 DIGNOS, JAYSON TAMALA
18368 DIGNOS, RUBY JANE BARING
18369 DIGNUM, ARLENE GERMEDIA
18370 DIGON, CHRISTELLE SANCHEZ
18371 DIHAN, JHON VINCENT ARTISTA
18372 DIHAYCO, RIZALYN MANLIMOS
18373 DIJAN, IRISH CASTILLO
18374 DILABAKEN, AINA BOBONG
18375 DILAG, EVALYN CAMADO
18376 DILAG, HAZZEL DATUGAN
18377 DILAG, JENNYBABE FALSIS
18378 DILAG, MELODY SOTELA
18379 DILAG, VINCENT JADE ENERLAN
18380 DILAY, ALEXANDRA MARIE ASERON
18381 DILAY, MARK ANDREW ABAS
18382 DILE, HAZEL BAÑES
18383 DILI, CIELO AGUIRRE
18384 DILI, DONNA CLAIRE LAMSEN
18385 DILIDILI, GEMMA ILAWAN
18386 DILIG, FRANCIS ORTIZ
18387 DILIM, DIVINA NILO
18388 DILLANO, RITCHEL SARNO
18389 DILLENA, HENRY LAWRENCE INOCENCIO
18390 DILLO, ERICKA MHAE MANTELE
18391 DILLONG, ALPIYA ASLIL
18392 DILOY, JOHN CARLO CAISIP
18393 DIM-AS, JOSHUA LOMADAY
18394 DIMA, DATUMAMA KASIM
18395 DIMAALA, ANNALYN SENA
18396 DIMAALA, RONNEL PUNZALAN
18397 DIMAAMPAO, HASSAN SULTAN
18398 DIMAANDAL, CHRISTINE JOYCE LEGASPI
18399 DIMAANDAL, JOSE MARCELO DAYOT
18400 DIMAANO, BONA ROSBELL PLATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 370 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 DIMAANO, CARYLLE ANNE RAMIREZ
18402 DIMAANO, MA GRACIELA PALERO
18403 DIMAANO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
18404 DIMACALI, AILLA NUNAG
18405 DIMACALI, MARICRIS BARGAMENTO
18406 DIMACUHA, MARVIN HERMOSO
18407 DIMACUHA, SHAIREEN GUNAY
18408 DIMACULANGAN, ALLYSA DURANTE
18409 DIMACULANGAN, ANNA CLAIRA AMAQUIN
18410 DIMACULANGAN, DONNA BORJA
18411 DIMACULANGAN, JAM MARIE MONILLA
18412 DIMACULANGAN, MAXIMA MENDOZA
18413 DIMAFELIX, JOANNE DE JESUS
18414 DIMAGUILA, ALDWIN LEGASPI
18415 DIMAILIG, JOANNA NIKKA MANZANO
18416 DIMAILIG, KATHLEEN RUE
18417 DIMAILIG, LADY ANN BUENAFLOR
18418 DIMAIN, CESMOND CLARK SUAREZ
18419 DIMAIN, IVY BALANGON
18420 DIMAIN, MARIA LIZA BAHINTING
18421 DIMAIN, RUBEN REMI SUAREZ
18422 DIMAKUTA, SITTIE HIDJARA HARON
18423 DIMALALUAN, MOLA SISON
18424 DIMALALUAN, SHINIELYN RIVAS
18425 DIMALANES, RAIABAI MAMANGKAS
18426 DIMALANTA, MARK OLIVER CALMA
18427 DIMALIBOT, AUBREY CRUZAT
18428 DIMALILAY, JOLINA ABDUL
18429 DIMAMPAO, ALMANSOR DAMDAMIN
18430 DIMAO, HANNAH BALA
18431 DIMAPASOK, JOAN VALENCIA
18432 DIMAPORO, NAJMA BILAO
18433 DIMARANAN, FRANCIS ANNE BALINTON
18434 DIMARANAN, JEAN RENDELLE FERNANDEZ
18435 DIMARANAN, JOMARY TORREGOZA
18436 DIMARAW, MAISARA MACARIMBANG
18437 DIMARUCUT, CHARITO PALAFOX
18438 DIMARUCUT, VANNESA FAYE AVILA
18439 DIMASANGCA, BADRODIN BOCOT
18440 DIMASUAY, JAMES APAYART
18441 DIMASUHID, APRIL DEO DIVINAGRACIA
18442 DIMASUHID, KYLLA MARIST SUMOGOY
18443 DIMATANDAY, ROHAIMAH CAPAL
18444 DIMATAWARAN, RONALYN RUBIA
18445 DIMATERA, JANSEN ARGAO
18446 DIMATINGCAL, PRINCES GARCIA
18447 DIMATULAC, ELOISA BONDOC
18448 DIMAUN, REBODAN BUCAD
18449 DIMAUNAHAN, JOSHUA MALUBAG
18450 DIMAWALA, JOY QUENCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 371 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 DIMAYACYAC, RECHELL UNICE ABRENICA
18452 DIMAYUGA, MARY JANE TANDOG
18453 DIMAYUGA, RIO JAENA TOLENTINO
18454 DIMCO, MA CHRISTINE JOY BANAWAN
18455 DIME, KRIZIA MARIE
18456 DIME, MONACHICA SAAVEDRA
18457 DIMITUI, SHAINA PILAR
18458 DIMLA, AMEGAILE MANAHAN
18459 DIMLA, CYNTHIA LYN GUTIERREZ
18460 DIMLA, KATHERINE PAULINE ABENOJAR
18461 DIMLA, PRECIOUS JOY MANIEGO
18462 DIMMIC, JOSEPH JR QUINTERO
18463 DIMNATANG, HAJAMEHALIS UMPIA
18464 DIMO, AL SAVIOR RAMONAL
18465 DIMPAS, RHEA SYLVIA CUABO
18466 DIMSON, MA PRIAS CUELLO
18467 DIMZON, JAN TURTOGO
18468 DIN, ANDREA THERESA FLORES
18469 DIN, JOHN EDUARD AGSANGRE
18470 DINAGAT, JIE-ANN BAYA
18471 DINAGSAO, DOROTHY MAE PATRECIA MANABAT
18472 DINAGUIT, ALFRED CASTILLO
18473 DINAGUIT, LARA ROSE DE VERA
18474 DINAMLING, KAREN HANGDAAN
18475 DINAMPO, WINCEL SHAYNE ACHARON
18476 DINAYA, JESSA LANZA
18477 DINAYA, JOLINA LAGAHIT
18478 DINDIN, CRISTINE COROT
18479 DINDIN, MARY GRACE BARRO
18480 DINERO, BEA NANALES
18481 DINEROS, RODALIE CLEMENTE
18482 DINGAL, JOHN REY
18483 DINGAL, KATHLEEN DIANN BANDANILLO
18484 DINGAL, MANILYN AJOC
18485 DINGAL, MEL DIANNE YABUT
18486 DINGAL, MICHAEL SORIANO
18487 DINGAL, RICHIE BANDIC
18488 DINGAL, RODALYN AMPIL
18489 DINGANON, JENNIFER ARADO
18490 DINGCONG, CRISTINE ANTOQUE
18491 DINGDING, JESSA PIANG
18492 DINGDING, ZENNITH MANTE
18493 DINGIL, KAREN TELAN
18494 DINGLASAN, AIZA ESCALA
18495 DINGLASAN, ANALYN BOLADO
18496 DINGLASAN, CARMELA MENDOZA
18497 DINGLASAN, JESSA MAE VIDALLON
18498 DINGLASAN, LOVELY GUSI
18499 DINGLASAN, MHAY HERNANDEZ
18500 DINGLASAN, RENEDEL SALVADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 372 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 DINGLASAN, SHAYENN EIRA GURANGO
18502 DINGLE, JOSHUA AARON
18503 DINGLI, ANA LYN PRENCIPI
18504 DINGSON, GENAVE MONTILLA
18505 DINHAYAN, DELCAN KING MANTILLA
18506 DINIL, SITTI HAJAR SALAJIM
18507 DINLAYAN, LORENZO III BANDOLA
18508 DINO, ROSELYN CORTEZANO
18509 DINOLA, ALEXIS MARI CORDERO
18510 DINONG, MARIA LYN SAGALES
18511 DINOPOL, IRISH COMENDADOR
18512 DINOPOL, MARY ANTONIETTE SAURA
18513 DINOPOL, RAINEL CADUNGOG
18514 DINOPOL, RHOVENA JOY LENIZO
18515 DINOPOL, ROVELYN CARTECIANO
18516 DINOY, MARIELLE PAZ
18517 DINOY, VERNIE HERAUDA
18518 DINQUE, ANGELICA
18519 DIO, ENGEL VANIEZA MARIE BUHAT
18520 DIO, PRINCESS EDESSA PORQUIADO
18521 DIO, RONALYN MADRONIO
18522 DIOAG, CRISTOBAL BERTO
18523 DIOCALES, KIANNA ALZINA VILLEGAS
18524 DIOCARIZA, AIRA MAE POCAAN
18525 DIOCENA, MA DIANE MAE CASTILLO
18526 DIOCON, MARWEN MILLIONES
18527 DIOCTON, ESTEFANIE RAECHEL AÑONUEVO
18528 DIOCTON, JONABELLE LIGAN
18529 DIOCTON, JOSE BARONGO
18530 DIODOCO, HAINA MAE PAGADOR
18531 DIOLA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD PAUSANOS
18532 DIOLA, LEZYL DAGAMI
18533 DIOLA, ROXANNE ROMERO
18534 DIOLAGLA, MARY QUEEN DORADO
18535 DIOLANTO, JERELLE MAE DELOS REYES
18536 DIOLAS, JEAN DELA
18537 DIOLATA, JUDY GERONA
18538 DIOLATA, MARICAR GACOSTA
18539 DIOLATA, MARY ANN TUBIERA
18540 DIOLOLA, DEAN ANDREW CAPELLAN
18541 DIOLOLA, JUSTIN JARADAL
18542 DIOLOLA, RISTY ACLAO
18543 DIOMAMPO, JOY KATHERINE MAMPUSTI
18544 DIOMAMPO, SHIELLA AGOBA
18545 DIOMERES, MANNY RODRIGUEZ
18546 DIOMERES, MARY GRACE RODRIGUEZ
18547 DIONA, WINDEL MACATANGAY
18548 DIONALDO, AILYN ENCILA
18549 DIONALDO, ANAMAE NACAL
18550 DIONALDO, CHRISTILYN TULABING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 373 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 DIONALDO, JOANEE PAPALID
18552 DIONALDO, RON ADRIAN ANGOLO
18553 DIONEDA, GERWIN LAZONA
18554 DIONEDA, JENNY ROSE REBAMBA
18555 DIONEDA, JUDY AN DEMERY
18556 DIONEDA, KREINDEL CAPITIN
18557 DIONEDA, MA PAULA OBSEQUIO
18558 DIONEDA, MARISSA LAURIO
18559 DIONEDA, MARK JAIRUS CACCAM
18560 DIONELA, JOHN DOMINIC GERONIMO
18561 DIONELA, KAREN CALVENTAS
18562 DIONES, JESSA ROMALDO
18563 DIONESIO, DHELLY JOY CUMLA
18564 DIONESIO, THESSA MIE BARRIOS
18565 DIONGSON, GIE MYKA BAGUIO
18566 DIONICIO, JENNELYN PAGADUAN
18567 DIONICIO, JESSA MELECIO
18568 DIONIO, HARA SENDI CAÑAS
18569 DIONIO, IZABELLE ISIP
18570 DIONIO, JOSEPH ALLEN BATERNA
18571 DIONISIO, ANGELICA IBIAS
18572 DIONISIO, JECHELLE DANILA
18573 DIONISIO, JOHN LORD SALINGBAY
18574 DIONISIO, JORDAN KELVIN DE LUNA
18575 DIONISIO, MARICON SANTOS
18576 DIONISIO, RODEL ORQUESTA
18577 DIONISIO, VIA TRINIDAD
18578 DIONSAY, GERALDIN TEVES
18579 DIONSON, ALDRIN GALLARDE
18580 DIONSON, DENNIS NUIQUE
18581 DIONSON, GAORNALIE COLANSE
18582 DIONSON, JAY LORD BATOON
18583 DIOPENES, MARY PRECYLEN BUSIME
18584 DIOQUINO, AIDA ARCILLA
18585 DIOQUINO, MICHELE PACHECO
18586 DIORAS, GERALDIN MAY ABUNDA
18587 DIORES, LUIS MANUEL MARTINEZ
18588 DIOSABAN, HANELYN DELFIN
18589 DIOSANA, EMILYN NAVARRO
18590 DIOSANA, JANET DASAS
18591 DIOSANA, JESSECA JANE FERRE
18592 DIOSO, ANA-LIZA REMEGIO
18593 DIOSO, ANDREA
18594 DIOSO, JUDY ANN LITERAL
18595 DIOSO, QUIZZA JEAN BASIA
18596 DIPATUAN, HAIRODEN DAMSALUN
18597 DIQUENTO, ROSEMARIE GOGUORA
18598 DIRECTO, ATHEENA CZARIZZE BENITO
18599 DIRONGAWAN, NADIA SOMALIPAO
18600 DISALAN, MEINRAD CANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 374 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 DISALONGAN, SHANNEN SAMPIANO
18602 DISCAYA, GLENN MARTINEZ
18603 DISCIPULO, ELAINE CERENADO
18604 DISCUTIDO, CARL ANGELO SAN AGUSTIN
18605 DISCUTIDO, EVANGELINE ANN CENIDOZA
18606 DISCUTIDO, LIEZL CEÑIDOZA
18607 DISCUTIDO, RON JAIME
18608 DISO, EBRAHIM PELANDOC
18609 DISO-ASIDO, DONNA BELLE BANGI
18610 DISOMIMBA, AMERAH FAHADA MIKUNUG
18611 DISOMIMBA, ANICEL CUPAT
18612 DISOMIMBA, OMOHANIE ILIAS
18613 DISPE, JHON CRISTOPHER BRAZIL
18614 DISPO, SAMANTA MAY ABAD
18615 DISPO, THERESA CASILLANO
18616 DISTOR, JONAH MARIE MORALES
18617 DISTRAJO, JONNEL MACACANDO
18618 DISTRITO, JE-ANN PERALTA
18619 DISTRITO, NHOLRHI CATADMAN
18620 DITAN, ABIGAIL NONLES
18621 DITAN, CHRISTINE JOY GUILALAS
18622 DITCHE, EUNICE CRUZ
18623 DIVA, MYKA ANJELA QUIÑONES
18624 DIVERTE, JENIZA GONZALES
18625 DIVINA, DAN CARL BULANHAGUI
18626 DIVINA, DANIELO PAULO
18627 DIVINA, DESSA BANDIOAN
18628 DIVINA GRACIA, JONAWEN RICABERTE
18629 DIVINAGRACIA, BABY FIEL PARIS
18630 DIVINAGRACIA, CHARLES VON PALMARES
18631 DIVINAGRACIA, JANNIN GRACE LOBATON
18632 DIVINAGRACIA, JAYREL VILLAGANAS
18633 DIVINAGRACIA, JOLYNA MADRIDANO
18634 DIVINAGRACIA, LEA MAE COLIPANO
18635 DIVINAGRACIA, LESLIE BABAAN
18636 DIVINAGRACIA, MARVEL UMANI
18637 DIVINAGRACIA, NHEL MATHEW PATILLA
18638 DIVINO, FATIMA TIBOR
18639 DIVINO, GLENNY DELFIN
18640 DIVINO, HERBERT SACLET
18641 DIVINO, JACKIE MAE I REPLAN
18642 DIVINO, KAYE VILLAHERMOSA
18643 DIVINO, KEMBERLY CASTRONUEVO
18644 DIVINO, LARRY RAMOS
18645 DIVINO, RUDY LYN CANSINO
18646 DIVINO, VINNIS JOY JOSOL
18647 DIVINO, VIRGINIA BUTLIG
18648 DIWA, HANIRA ENGCANG
18649 DIWAG, ARLENE MAGAYAM
18650 DIWAJON, PAULINE HAZEL ESTRELLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 375 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 DIWAS, JERRY JR BAGUITAN
18652 DIWATA, KRISTEL JOY SAJUL
18653 DIYAYA, GLORY MAE
18654 DIZA, JOSEPH CONDICION
18655 DIZON, ACE ANTHONY GALLARIN
18656 DIZON, ALJON GALVAN
18657 DIZON, ALLEEN THERESE PINGOL
18658 DIZON, ALYSSA JANE ARELLANO
18659 DIZON, ANGEL CUSI
18660 DIZON, ANTOINE JON ROBLES
18661 DIZON, BONIFACIO JR BUCO
18662 DIZON, CHIARA MAE FRANCISCO
18663 DIZON, DARVY CONCEPCION
18664 DIZON, DONNA EMMANUELA VIRAY
18665 DIZON, ELLA MAE ROXAS
18666 DIZON, ERNESTO ROMAN EMMANUEL JUEZAN
18667 DIZON, FRENINA SACMON
18668 DIZON, GILLIAN CUARE
18669 DIZON, GISELLE MIRANDA
18670 DIZON, GRACE LYN PARAISO
18671 DIZON, HENRY ANTHONY JARDELOSA
18672 DIZON, JANINE ARANAS
18673 DIZON, JANUARY VILLAREAL
18674 DIZON, JAYSON BAUTISTA
18675 DIZON, JERMAE BRAVO
18676 DIZON, JINKY MALICDEM
18677 DIZON, JOHN MARK MANGALOS
18678 DIZON, KIMBERLY DE TORRES
18679 DIZON, KRISHELLE CANLAS
18680 DIZON, MAE BORBON
18681 DIZON, MARDIE PASOBILLO
18682 DIZON, MARIA RITA LAURENT CALILUNG
18683 DIZON, MARICEL CALUBIA
18684 DIZON, MARJORIE BONDOC
18685 DIZON, MARY JOY GUIPETACIO
18686 DIZON, MAY ANN ROMARATE
18687 DIZON, MELANIE LUCAÑAS
18688 DIZON, MELCAH BLANCO
18689 DIZON, MERYLL ALLISON MAMANGUN
18690 DIZON, PAMELA ROSE QUETUA
18691 DIZON, PATRICIA SOFIA CURA
18692 DIZON, PREMADASI VIRAY
18693 DIZON, PRINCESS PANLILIO
18694 DIZON, PRINCESS NICOLE MANIAGO
18695 DIZON, PROLAN DALUSONG
18696 DIZON, QUILLA KHEARSENBELLE VIDAL
18697 DIZON, RACHEL IRORITA
18698 DIZON, RHEA MAE AMBROCIO
18699 DIZON, RINA MONICA VALENZUELA
18700 DIZON, ROCELL CAMINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 376 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 DIZON, ROLEBERT BESAS
18702 DIZON, ROSEMARIE ALEGADO
18703 DIZON, VERNADITH NIEGOS
18704 DIÑO, ANGELEEN PANGANIBAN
18705 DJAMLA, JAWWAD USMAN
18706 DO-ONG, AIRA DELA CRUZ
18707 DOBLADA, MA JOYCE JURADO
18708 DOBLADOS, CHRISTIAN CHARLES LESTER DELLERA
18709 DOBLAS, JEFF BERNARDINO
18710 DOBLE, MARCIAL LEE PEREA
18711 DOBLE, PAULINE SALES
18712 DOBLON, ALEXANDRA MAE CORONEL
18713 DOBLON, ANTONIO JR VALERA
18714 DOBLON, JUDY SALODO
18715 DOBLUIS, ROSANA MARAON
18716 DOCA, MARJORIE ANN ACORDA
18717 DOCABO, MIRASOL RAMIREZ
18718 DOCDOCIL, CARL PRINCESS
18719 DOCDOCOS, MA GLAIZA DESPABILADERAS
18720 DOCE, PETER GAD DACLES
18721 DOCE, ROSEL LAWIG
18722 DOCENA, APPLE ROSE CASILLANO
18723 DOCENA, DAISY ROSE CEMANES
18724 DOCENA, JACQUELINE QUILLOPE
18725 DOCENA, JASHLEY LYNN QUILLOPE
18726 DOCENOS, SHELA MAE HONONGAN
18727 DOCOG, WILLA BULAN
18728 DOCOT, JOVIC SASOTA
18729 DOCOT, MICHA MAE ESCOTE
18730 DOCOY, CHRISTEL BAJAN
18731 DOCTAMA, KRISTINA DE GUZMAN
18732 DOCTOLERO, JACKLEE DALANON
18733 DOCTOLERO, JOHN JAMES CONSUELO
18734 DOCTOLERO, NERRY ANN DETALO
18735 DOCTOLERO, SHARLYNE ARIOLA
18736 DOCTOLERO, SHIELAMAE MINA
18737 DOCTOR, CHRISCHELLE ANNE IBE
18738 DOCTOR, DANICA PATUNGAN
18739 DOCTOR, GEROHM SUGUE
18740 DOCTOR, JUDY ANN CARRIDO
18741 DOCTOR, KARYL JANE ORTILLO
18742 DOCTOR, WEAKLY NAVIDAD
18743 DOCYOGEN, JOLINA BELIGEN
18744 DODON, JUNEFE CANGSAN
18745 DODONG, NERISSA ENRIQUEZ
18746 DODONGO, RODIAN BORBE
18747 DOFITAS, ALODIA LOTO
18748 DOGAYSAN, JETLER ANGEL
18749 DOGENIO, REY ANN GUBAT
18750 DOGILLO, GERYCO PIRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 377 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 DOGNIDON, JASMINE ROMANA
18752 DOGOLDOGOL, SHENIMAE APA
18753 DOGOS, MARYAN BERISO
18754 DOGOY, JONALYN MAHINAY
18755 DOGUILES, JOHN KERVIN SANTOS
18756 DOGWE, DIXIE PADDAPAD
18757 DOHILAG, SHEENA REN GERALDIZO
18758 DOHINOG, JERSON ROSALES
18759 DOJO, SHERNEL DAVE PANSOY
18760 DOLATRE, ANA MARIE MANLAPAO
18761 DOLERIO, EDUARD GLEEN BALLERAS
18762 DOLFO, MA CHRISTINE CALINAO
18763 DOLIDO, DIETHER FAJARDO
18764 DOLIENTE, MCITZECK EVAN CANTOS
18765 DOLIGOL, DESIREE MAE
18766 DOLIGUEZ, KENETH CRISPE
18767 DOLIGUEZ, ZOREN BANGAHON
18768 DOLINDO, ABRAHAM REYES
18769 DOLINDO, ACEL GLORIE OCHO
18770 DOLINO, JUVELYN LINABAN
18771 DOLINO, LEONILA APOG
18772 DOLLAGA, SHEILA MARIZ TADEJA
18773 DOLLAGA, ZANDRA DELA PEÑA
18774 DOLLAR, DAISYBEL GALANO
18775 DOLLENTAS, JEAN SAN JUAN
18776 DOLLENTE, ERWIN DOLOIRAS
18777 DOLLENTE, JANINE MARIE MONGCAL
18778 DOLLENTE, JENNEFER FUNTANARES
18779 DOLLENTE, JEZREEL ALVAREZ
18780 DOLLENTE, JORDAN PATI
18781 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE BERNARDINO
18782 DOLLENTE, RODORA MAE MILLANO
18783 DOLLESIN, JED ANGELI
18784 DOLLESON, NAZRIN CAMILLE MAHUSAY
18785 DOLLETE, NICOLE
18786 DOLLOSO, RIZA BATION
18787 DOLOR, MARRIELLE BUENVENIDA
18788 DOLOR, RAE JANE BOMEDIANO
18789 DOLOR, SHYLENE GRACE MACMAC
18790 DOLORES, AL BARRY POSON
18791 DOLORES, LAARNI AQUINO
18792 DOLORFINO, EDCEL ROSS CORTEZ
18793 DOLORFINO, HERMINIGILDO JR ROMULO
18794 DOLORIN, CHERRY ANN LAGUERTA
18795 DOLORITO, JOVIE YECK IMPRON
18796 DOLORITO, RACHEL BETALAN
18797 DOLORMENTE, JHOANNA SUGANDO
18798 DOLOSA, ARNOLD MARBELLA
18799 DOLOT, QRIAZZIA GALE OÑATE
18800 DOLUNTAP, ANGELICA EVASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 378 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 DOMA, MANILYN BARLIZO
18802 DOMADIGO, JIEL TOMIMBANG
18803 DOMAGCO, JULIE DEUNA
18804 DOMAGPI, ROBELYN ONATO
18805 DOMAGSANG, AYA MARIE NUÑEZ
18806 DOMALO-AN, JONALYN TANILON
18807 DOMANAIS, NELSON ANDRES
18808 DOMANTAY, CARMINA JANE GUTIERREZ
18809 DOMAOAL, RONALIE AMPARO
18810 DOMASIG, JOSEPH RUEL EBUENGA
18811 DOMASIG, MELISSA CABILES
18812 DOMASIN, VANESSA MARIE MAGSAYO
18813 DOMATO, HARRA JANE IBAÑEZ
18814 DOMAYA, ALLAN VICTOR FLOR
18815 DOMDOM, MARJORE DE GUIA
18816 DOMECILLO, ROVIL HANJI PIAMONTE
18817 DOMER, SHULAMITE RANILLO
18818 DOMEREZ, MARIETTE THOMAS
18819 DOMERIS, RHESA ASIM
18820 DOMETITA, LODILYN LOBATON
18821 DOMETITA, RYAN BOLIMA
18822 DOMEYEG, EDWARD BALTHAZAR KILONGAN
18823 DOMIDER, JANMAR PALMA
18824 DOMINADO, SHAINA GALAN
18825 DOMINGO, ADLHEN RHOSE GALDORES
18826 DOMINGO, ALFORTH YEV CARA
18827 DOMINGO, ALFREDO TORAJA
18828 DOMINGO, ALMIRA CABILANGAN
18829 DOMINGO, ANDREW CANTO
18830 DOMINGO, ANDRO GARNICA
18831 DOMINGO, ANGELICA MACADAY
18832 DOMINGO, ANGELY LAMAN
18833 DOMINGO, ARMEL KENNETH PASCUAL
18834 DOMINGO, ARNOLD BUTA
18835 DOMINGO, ARVIN PAUL AQUINO
18836 DOMINGO, AZERINA OCHOA
18837 DOMINGO, BELLA CABUNOT
18838 DOMINGO, BILLY JASPER CABUSAO
18839 DOMINGO, BLESSING SOLIVEN
18840 DOMINGO, CAYZEL MANRIQUE
18841 DOMINGO, CECEL BARGAMENTO
18842 DOMINGO, CECILLE BITOL
18843 DOMINGO, CENDY MENDOZA
18844 DOMINGO, CHARISH ANN DUMO
18845 DOMINGO, CONIE RAMOS
18846 DOMINGO, DARREN BAUTISTA
18847 DOMINGO, DEXCEL DELA TORRE
18848 DOMINGO, DIANA ABAD
18849 DOMINGO, DONNA LAMINA
18850 DOMINGO, EDALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 379 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 DOMINGO, EDELMIRO JR JAPUZ
18852 DOMINGO, ELMAR REYES
18853 DOMINGO, ELVIN ADINO
18854 DOMINGO, ERNEST JOSEPH CATACUTAN
18855 DOMINGO, FATIMA DALIGCON
18856 DOMINGO, FEVIE MAE CALUMAG
18857 DOMINGO, GLADYS FRANCISCO
18858 DOMINGO, HERLENE BALUYAN
18859 DOMINGO, HONEY LOU DELA CRUZ
18860 DOMINGO, IRISH JANE DOMINGO
18861 DOMINGO, JANE TULUAN
18862 DOMINGO, JAYDEE AGLIBOT
18863 DOMINGO, JAZZY MELOU ESTEBAN
18864 DOMINGO, JENNIFER CORPUZ
18865 DOMINGO, JENNY ROSE CATAAN
18866 DOMINGO, JEVY ANN RODRIGAZO
18867 DOMINGO, JHELICA TEWING
18868 DOMINGO, JOANNA MARIE REYES
18869 DOMINGO, JOELY CHRYSTELE GABAY
18870 DOMINGO, JOLYON TRINIDAD
18871 DOMINGO, JOREANN SOTITO
18872 DOMINGO, JOY CRISELDA TAN
18873 DOMINGO, JOZELLE ANNE RAMA
18874 DOMINGO, JUSTINE MAE GAUAT
18875 DOMINGO, KIM SHANIAH BORJA
18876 DOMINGO, KRATCE TAYAG
18877 DOMINGO, KRIZ LEAH SINDINGAN
18878 DOMINGO, LAURO JR INTO
18879 DOMINGO, LORIE MAE TAGURA
18880 DOMINGO, LOVELY CASTRO
18881 DOMINGO, MA NIMFA STA ROSA
18882 DOMINGO, MARIA CHRISELLE SALAC
18883 DOMINGO, MARICRIS CANGGAY
18884 DOMINGO, MARICRIS MARTIN
18885 DOMINGO, MARIPHE BAGGUATAN
18886 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE
18887 DOMINGO, MAY ANN BALLESTEROS
18888 DOMINGO, MAYBEL JANE BALLESTEROS
18889 DOMINGO, MICAH ROLLODA
18890 DOMINGO, NEIL
18891 DOMINGO, NOLITO JR MANGIBIN
18892 DOMINGO, PAULINE SOMBILLA
18893 DOMINGO, PEACHY GILLEDO
18894 DOMINGO, PEARL SANDY HUERTAZUELA
18895 DOMINGO, RAYMOND ROMEO QUINTUA
18896 DOMINGO, RAYMUNDO JR ESPERANZATE
18897 DOMINGO, RESA JOY ATULI
18898 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR RIVETE
18899 DOMINGO, RIAH LYNE GAOIRAN
18900 DOMINGO, ROGER DEL SOCORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 380 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 DOMINGO, RONALD MERCADO
18902 DOMINGO, ROSA MIKAELLA
18903 DOMINGO, STEVEN PAULO ALCOVINDAS
18904 DOMINGO, SUNSHINE DE LA VEGA
18905 DOMINGUEZ, ABEGAIL DARIA
18906 DOMINGUEZ, APRILYN DOMALANG
18907 DOMINGUEZ, DAISY MARIE SEWALA
18908 DOMINGUEZ, DAYLE BRIANN MENDOZA
18909 DOMINGUEZ, DIANA ROSE BRUL
18910 DOMINGUEZ, FERLYN UYA-AN
18911 DOMINGUEZ, GELLIAN BOGAOAN
18912 DOMINGUEZ, IVINE PEARL
18913 DOMINGUEZ, JESSEBELLE LENSING
18914 DOMINGUEZ, JOAN PILONEO
18915 DOMINGUEZ, ROY LAMOSTE
18916 DOMINGUITO, ELMARIE DUERME
18917 DOMINICO, ABEGAEL GALECTO
18918 DOMINISAC, MONETTE ARBOLERAS
18919 DOMINO, ALEXIS JAYNE DOSAL
18920 DOMINO, CRISANTO TALOSIG
18921 DOMINON, WHELLA MAE MABANES
18922 DOMIO, RHODALIENE MALUYO
18923 DOMIPAL, MERIEL ESCASINAS
18924 DOMO, RICHILYN DAGUIMOL
18925 DOMO-OS, ROFFA MAE AGUILES
18926 DOMO-OS, SARAHMAE ESUSAN
18927 DOMOCMAT, IVY JANICE RAMILE
18928 DOMOCOM, MAREBETH SALIG
18929 DOMOGMA, JONELL BIGLETE
18930 DOMOGUEN, MYLENE RILLORAZA
18931 DOMONDON, CLAIR MAGBAGAY
18932 DOMONDON, MARIMAR DANGCA
18933 DOMONDON, MARVIN CARRERA
18934 DOMOSDOS, HONEY BABE BESANA
18935 DOMPOL, HANA AMALIN
18936 DOMULAS, JAYSON BALATE
18937 DOMULOT, DONNA REVELLEZA
18938 DOMULOT, RIZA LYN JOSUE
18939 DON, MARLO YUSI
18940 DON, ROSE MARJORIE ESCARIO
18941 DONADILLO, KIM DANIELLE HERBOLARIO
18942 DONADO, ROSIE SEBONGGA
18943 DONAIRE, MARCO JERUSALEM
18944 DONAN, ALEJANDRA BERJA
18945 DONASCO, ELESIO AZARCON
18946 DONASCO, HANNAH JANE DAMPIOS
18947 DONASCO, IRENE PACIENTE
18948 DONASCO, JIMMY DIAZ
18949 DONASCO, NIKKI ROSE GARCIANO
18950 DONATO, ARJELYN ROFA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 381 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 DONATO, ELMER CELESTIAL
18952 DONATO, EMMANUEL MARTIN
18953 DONATO, HYDRA MAE BAYAWA
18954 DONATO, MARIA ELIBRADA DONITA BARROGA
18955 DONATO, MARIA THERESA TOMINES
18956 DONATO, MARY JANE BARACE
18957 DONATO, RICMAR BAYACAG
18958 DONATO, TRIXIA KAE DAJERO
18959 DONATOS, TRIXIE CANDAVA
18960 DONAYRE, CHARLIE ASIS
18961 DONAYRE, JENNELYN BARCELLANO
18962 DONCERAS, JOMER ORALE
18963 DONDIEGO, JAY-AR TORRES
18964 DONDIEGO, LOUIE JAYAR MAGRACIA
18965 DONDOYANO, CRESFEL MAE ESTRERA
18966 DONES, AUBREY ALFONSO
18967 DONESA, DEAN MAURICE PAGADUAN
18968 DONESA, JESSA MER REYES
18969 DONGALLO, DANIEL MIOLE
18970 DONGALLO, RALPH GARCIA
18971 DONGEL, DANIEL JR CERIO
18972 DONGLAY, ANNABELLE PAGA
18973 DONGLAYAN, MARVIE BELLE TOMBAGA
18974 DONGON, AICEL JOY SABERDO
18975 DONGON, JOAN CARO
18976 DONGON, KENNETH ANGELIQUE DIAZ
18977 DONGON, MA ERLINDA PABOAYA
18978 DONGUINES, RONELYN ARQUIZA
18979 DONIEGO, MARIA PAZ VICTORIA VALENZUELA
18980 DONIO, ARSENIO JR SOLAMILLO
18981 DONIO, MERCIE BELANDRES
18982 DONOGHUE, MEI CAPUYAN
18983 DONOR, LOUIE-JAY BILBAO
18984 DONOR, MIKHAEL QUIZO
18985 DONOR, ROSARIO INTANTO
18986 DONOSO, BETHLEHEM QUINASO
18987 DONOSO, CHRISTOPER SIOHAN
18988 DONOSO, FRANCE RUZZEL DOTILLOS
18989 DONQUE, ROSE JEAN
18990 DOOP, MAE ANN OCHEA
18991 DOPING, MAEANNLYN SALAMPUTAN
18992 DOPLON, ANN MONETTE PIOCOS
18993 DOQUILA, CHRISTINA MADUAY
18994 DORADO, CASSANDRA SANCHEZ
18995 DORADO, CHRISTENE LARIZZE BUENO
18996 DORADO, EL JOHN PAGADUAN
18997 DORADO, EUNICE MALABANAN
18998 DORADO, FATIMA URRIZA
18999 DORADO, FELICITY ANNE ARETHA ANONAT
19000 DORADO, JEFFREY ROBLEADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 382 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 DORADO, KHIM GALICIA
19002 DORADO, KRISTINE CORONADO
19003 DORADO, MAFY JEAN PALETE
19004 DORADO, MARY JOY BERGONIO
19005 DORADO, RHAMEZA AYALIN
19006 DORADO, ROSE MARTIREZ
19007 DORADO, SHIELA TENORIO
19008 DORAN, SHERWIN GOMEZ
19009 DORAN, SHERYL DAGUIO
19010 DORATO, JOVELYN UMBAO
19011 DORDAS, AINNE DELFIN
19012 DORDAS, EMYLOU DIONESIO
19013 DORDAS, FRANCIS GUANGCO
19014 DORDAS, SETH APRUEBO
19015 DORDE, FEBBIE DAPITIN
19016 DORDE, MA GENELAH OLETE
19017 DORDINES, MARY ANN SANTOS
19018 DOREGA, JOHN JOHN JOSE
19019 DOREN, MA DOROTHEA BARTOLAZO
19020 DORIA, CHRISTIAN JOY DE VERA
19021 DORIA, CLARICE NOVA MIGALLEN
19022 DORIA, GERLIE ICO
19023 DORIA, JESHER LEE CENDAÑA
19024 DORIA, JOSUE DE GUZMAN
19025 DORIA, STEPHANIE DE GUZMAN
19026 DORIAS, TASHANA KYM ALVAREZ
19027 DORIAS, VINCENT JHUN OMAC
19028 DORICO, CHARISS NAZA
19029 DORICO, TWINKLE CAGA
19030 DORIG, SHIELA MAE PUA
19031 DORILAG, GLENDA DELMO
19032 DORIMON, GLE-ANN MAHILUM
19033 DORIMON, JHESA DELOS SANTOS
19034 DORIMON, ROECHE MAE ERMENTANO
19035 DORIMON, VANESSA JACILDO
19036 DORMIENDO, LIEZEL CONDE
19037 DORMIENDO, PRINCESS MAURICE POMBO
19038 DORNILA, NOFIE GARA
19039 DORO-IN, MARY JANE DUHILAG
19040 DOROIN, MA ADELYN LANETA
19041 DOROJA, ROSEIL BOBIER
19042 DOROJA, ROWENA ARINZOL
19043 DOROL, KIM MARLON RUBIO
19044 DOROL, NOEME LIBARRA
19045 DOROMAL, APRILY DE ERIT
19046 DOROMAL, CEZAR RYAN NAVIDA
19047 DOROMAL, JOSELITO JR DEL VALLE
19048 DOROMAL, YVONNE BALOALOA
19049 DORON, LOVELY JANNA MARIE OLAMIT
19050 DOROON, DEFANEE ROSE LIRASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 383 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 DOROSAN, PEARLY BALBUENA
19052 DOROTAN, CHERRIELY
19053 DOROTAN, KAREN MAE MAURICIO
19054 DOROTEO, ALVIN ESTONINA
19055 DOROTEO, JANE MEDALLA
19056 DOROTEO, JOCEL ANN FERNANDEZ
19057 DOROTEO, KENNETH MACUTAY
19058 DOROTEO, MA JOY MAE FRANCISCO
19059 DOROTEO, SHIELA MAE VINSON
19060 DOSAL, ROSEMARIE BULAWIT
19061 DOSDOS, ARJUN CUMBA
19062 DOSDOS, LORRY DORON
19063 DOSDOS, MARY JANE PALOMO
19064 DOSDOS, RIZZEL KIM RUTA
19065 DOSDOS, VIVIAN LYKA PADILLA
19066 DOSPUEBLOS, LORELIMAE INTING
19067 DOTADO, MA ABEGAIL SALIMO
19068 DOTE, LESLEE ZARA
19069 DOTE, QUEEN MAY GARAN
19070 DOTE, VANESSA BATTUNG
19071 DOTIG, ROWELYN LIMBO
19072 DOYDORA, ELMIE AYUBAN
19073 DOYDOY, SARAMIE VIGONTE
19074 DOÑA, JENESCHIEL TROYO
19075 DOÑO, VAN HAROLD JORQUIA
19076 DRAMAYO, MA QUESERIE BAUTISTA
19077 DRAMAYO, MA REGINA GELLI MARQUEZ
19078 DRAPER, JADDY JEAN LAURETA
19079 DRECE, JOHANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
19080 DRES, CEZ ARIANE AQUIREDO
19081 DREU, ARIS GAMIS
19082 DREU, ROSELLE
19083 DRILON, ANNALYN VERGARA
19084 DRIO, JONATHAN DE JESUS
19085 DRIS, DANILO JR MONTIANO
19086 DRIS, SAHARA MAMINDIG
19087 DRIZ, APRIL JOY ORTEGA
19088 DRIZA, HAZEL JOY GATAB
19089 DROA, EFREN JR EURAOBA
19090 DROÑA, EFRAEN GALINDO
19091 DU, PIA MAY MANLAPAZ
19092 DUA, RUFA KYTE CINCO
19093 DUABAN, JOANN CUYOS
19094 DUAG, ANNIE DIOLA
19095 DUALAN, JOHN LEE POBLETE
19096 DUALDE, MICKE MALING
19097 DUALLO, FATIMA
19098 DUALLO, REY JOHN LAPUZ
19099 DUALLO, VANESSA DAO
19100 DUAN, JANICE CABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 384 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 DUAQUE, LIEZEL CORONEL
19102 DUAREZ, JASTINE EURECIEL
19103 DUARONG, SHERIFFA PANTORILLA
19104 DUARTE, ANGELICA SUAREZ
19105 DUARTE, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
19106 DUARTE, CHERRY ANN GANNABAN
19107 DUARTE, CHRISTIAN FLORES
19108 DUARTE, NORMIJEAN KALIS
19109 DUARTE, RACHEL JOY JUMABONG
19110 DUARTE, REYNALYN CANALES
19111 DUASO, EDITHA DELOS REYES
19112 DUATIN, JOHN MARK ABEJO
19113 DUAVE, ALMA DADANG
19114 DUAVES, EMEL PAUL LENARES
19115 DUAVIS, MELVIE CENTINO
19116 DUAVIS, MENETTE MATONDO
19117 DUAY, IHNA CATLI
19118 DUAY, YENNA MAE MENDOZA
19119 DUAZO, CHERELYN VERGEL
19120 DUAZO, JENNIFER DIAZ
19121 DUAZO, JESSA DIAZ
19122 DUBAL, SHIELA MARIE BAUTISTA
19123 DUBDUBAN, APRIL JANE DORMITORIO
19124 DUBLAS, MARY JENNELYN CAGAS
19125 DUBLE, APRIL JEAN ESPIA
19126 DUBLICO, LADY MAE APUS
19127 DUBLIN, RONALD COQUILLA
19128 DUBOUZET, EDENLEE SERIOS
19129 DUBPALEG, HAMIDA ANGKAD
19130 DUBRIA, EDILYN RECORTE
19131 DUBRICO, ARJAY FELONGCO
19132 DUCA, FRANK CAUILAN
19133 DUCADO, JONALYN SIOCO
19134 DUCADO, JUNELEIGH JAIEL VEGAFRIA
19135 DUCANES, CHRISTIAN NEMO BICLAR
19136 DUCASE, LOUISE CLAUDETTE CABAILO
19137 DUCAY, CHARISE MORADAS
19138 DUCAY, GEMMA MORADAS
19139 DUCAY, IREN DESCARTIN
19140 DUCAY, RENANTE DOLIM
19141 DUCENTES, JESSICA NABOYA
19142 DUCHA, CLARISSA TAMAYO
19143 DUCLAY, SHERRY MARGARETTE BAULA
19144 DUCLAYAN, FREDA PECYOT
19145 DUCO, JESSA MENESES
19146 DUCO, NIKKI TABAT
19147 DUCO, SHARLENE GRACE LUAYON
19148 DUCOG, CHARMIE CABEROS
19149 DUCOS, GLYDHELLE MANALO
19150 DUCOY, AIZA TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 385 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 DUCUSIN, CHARLENE GARCIA
19152 DUCUSIN, EZEKIEL MORENO
19153 DUCUSIN, MARIETA PASIAN
19154 DUCUSIN, VIVIEN JOY MUNAR
19155 DUCUT, GABRIELLE ELLA MICHAELLAH CANTA
19156 DUCUT, RENZ BENEDICTO
19157 DUDAS, ROMEL SANCHEZ
19158 DUE, JAN CLIEFFORD FUERTEZ
19159 DUENA, SARAH JANE SALAZAR
19160 DUERME, MARIA DONNA KAYE HERNAEZ
19161 DUERO, LEONIDA SALVO
19162 DUEÑAS, ANTHONET HORMINA
19163 DUEÑAS, ESTANISLAO JR PEPITO
19164 DUEÑAS, FLORENCIO JR QUILANG
19165 DUEÑAS, LEONEL DE TORRES
19166 DUEÑAS, LOREINE BERGADO
19167 DUEÑAS, MARIA CRISTINA ANTIG
19168 DUEÑAS, SHIRLEY PLAMER
19169 DUGA, REMELYN LAREÑO
19170 DUGADUGA, BENZ RAQUEL MADELO
19171 DUGADUGA, CHRISTINE RICAPLAZA
19172 DUGADUGA, ETHEL MAE CABALLES
19173 DUGADUGA, JESSA MAE MIJARES
19174 DUGADUGA, RENELYN OCAN
19175 DUGAN, JESSA MAE TRESVALLES
19176 DUGAN, SCARLETT GAYADAN
19177 DUGANG, LIEZEL PATON-OG
19178 DUGANGGAY, CHERE MAE ANDRADE
19179 DUGAO, DEBBIE FAITH FAFAG
19180 DUGARIA, CATHERINE LUEGO
19181 DUGASAN, RAFIDA SIGARING
19182 DUGCOT, CYNNA MAE TIDALGO
19183 DUGE, ALFATHA GUMANSING
19184 DUGENIA, CHELKIE MARIZ BOMBIZA
19185 DUGENIA, LOVELY PAJIMOLA
19186 DUGHO, MARISSA BULARON
19187 DUGTONG, MA CECILIA ESPLANA
19188 DUHAYLONGSOD, JOY PALIZA
19189 DUHAYLUNGSOD, APOLL JAY ENTIENZA
19190 DUHAYLUNGSOD, DAISYREE HAO
19191 DUHAYLUNGSOD, HANNAH GRACE LUNA
19192 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JUMARIE LUMEN
19193 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOREEN SAMOYA
19194 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RIZAJANE CASTILLON
19195 DUHIG, MARK BENJIE SAGAN
19196 DUHIG, RODNIE RAY VALDEVIESO
19197 DUHINA, KEZIAH FAYE PEÑAFLOR
19198 DUHINOG, JULIE ANN CABA
19199 DUITES, NOEL AURIT
19200 DUJALI, JENET SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 386 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 DULA, DARLIN GIRAY
19202 DULA, FRANCIS AMOR CERDEÑA
19203 DULA, JERALDINE PACO
19204 DULA, MAY MAGDAMIT
19205 DULA, SHIELA MARY ROBLES
19206 DULACA, JANINE GALAS
19207 DULACA, LOVELY KEY PALMA
19208 DULACA, SARAH FAYE AL-AG
19209 DULAG, TRACY PALENG
19210 DULANA, KAREN ANN TOLEDO
19211 DULAPO, APRIL ROSE LLURAG
19212 DULAPO, HONEY JHOY LLURAG
19213 DULAPO, SHIELA MAE CAYANG
19214 DULAWAN, KARROL BRYANT GUINID
19215 DULAY, ANGEL PRINCESS DELOS TRINO
19216 DULAY, CHARMAEN AWISEN
19217 DULAY, ESTHERBEL GODWINO
19218 DULAY, JANETH BEGONIA
19219 DULAY, JELYCA BASUNGIT
19220 DULAY, JENNIFER TAMONDONG
19221 DULAY, JERZON CASTILLO
19222 DULAY, JOHN HENRY WYCOCO
19223 DULAY, KERSEY DELA CRUZ
19224 DULAY, MA SUZANNE CALADIAO
19225 DULAY, MYRA GANZON
19226 DULAY, SHARLYN BASAYSAY
19227 DULAY, SHEINA DOMINGO
19228 DULAYCAN, RHODA KEWANG
19229 DULDULAO, JAPHETH JOY MANUEL
19230 DULDULAO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
19231 DULDULAO, JELLY ME LORRAINE VILLANUEVA
19232 DULDULAO, JOMAR YANONG
19233 DULDULAO, ROMEL YANONG
19234 DULGUIME, JHIERA MAE RAVELA
19235 DULGUIME, JOANA MARICE MONGADO
19236 DULIN, GENALYN CORREO
19237 DULIN, TRESIA TAGUBA
19238 DULLANO, JENIFER SUMBILON
19239 DULLAO, MELCHOR GA-AYON
19240 DULLAS, ANGELO SEBASTIAN
19241 DULLAVIN, MICHELLE CUSTODIO
19242 DULLENTE, JIM STEPHEN HERMOSO
19243 DULLIN, JO ROCA KARYL SAYCON
19244 DULNUAN, ANNIE ROSE IMMOLIAP
19245 DULNUAN, CHARMAGNE FAITH DULNUAN
19246 DULNUAN, JELYN ANTONIO
19247 DULNUAN, LORENIE
19248 DULNUAN, MARIEBETH FANG
19249 DULNUAN, MARIELLE DAULAYAN
19250 DULNUAN, PEARL JAMIE LUCAHI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 387 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 DULNUAN, ROCEPHINE JOYCE PARILLA
19252 DULNUAN, ZYRENE KATE LUCAHI
19253 DULO, IVY GRACE GALANG
19254 DULOROC, EMME DELA CRUZ
19255 DULOS, JEMIMAH BURANDAY
19256 DULOT, ROSALIE PINDON
19257 DULPINA, RUTH BONDOY
19258 DULU, CHARMAINE MILLO
19259 DULUGUIN, JOSEPH BACUS
19260 DULUHAN, MELVIE LACIA
19261 DULUTAN, CRISPIN PUJANTE
19262 DULVA, ANGELICA
19263 DULZA, ANSEL LUCERO
19264 DUMA-AN, ANALYN PADZA
19265 DUMABOC, MARIELLE BONIEL
19266 DUMABOC, SHARI GRACE TOMARONG
19267 DUMADAG, HANNAH CRISTELLE BERINGUEL
19268 DUMADAG, JOHN REY NALDA
19269 DUMADARA, SHAGNE CUTAY
19270 DUMAG, RONALYN CABATIC
19271 DUMAGAN, LOVELY ROSENIL GULPO
19272 DUMAGAT, DANICA RAVINA
19273 DUMAGAY, ALEXANDHREA HIEDIE
19274 DUMAGPI, RICHEL ALVAREZ
19275 DUMAGUING, DIEGO JR ABENOJA
19276 DUMAGUING, JOTHAM LIBUCAN
19277 DUMAHIL, ELISA AYO
19278 DUMAL-IS, BENNYLYN DALILIS
19279 DUMALAG, JESSA MAE DECHAVEZ
19280 DUMALAG, MARY JANE SENARLO
19281 DUMALAGA, RUSSEL MARTIN
19282 DUMALAGAN, YADAH VEI GONZALES
19283 DUMALAN, ALEXA LIONG
19284 DUMALANG, DAWN ALEJANDRA MAE RAMAS
19285 DUMALAOG, JESSICA ALONSAGAY
19286 DUMALAORON, TEDDIE JR APARECIO
19287 DUMALE, CATHLYN PANGALILINAN
19288 DUMALE, CHRISTINE JOY RAZONABLE
19289 DUMALE, HAZZELLE OLIVEROS
19290 DUMALE, JEREMAE CADAC
19291 DUMALE, REYMON RENCONADA
19292 DUMALI, BELLE CLARICE DECREPITO
19293 DUMALIANG, ROLAND MARK COLOBONG
19294 DUMAM-AG, MARJORIE BAHONSUA
19295 DUMAM-AG, RIZA MAE TORRES
19296 DUMANAYOS, ARTEMIO JR LAPA
19297 DUMANDAN, EDELWEISS PEARL TAYONG
19298 DUMANDAN, LINA RIZA TOLOMORO
19299 DUMANDAN, REIA ERIKA BAYAWA
19300 DUMANDAN, TERESA MARIE PALGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 388 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 DUMANGAS, IRISH ALAY
19302 DUMANGAS, JOAN LLAMAZARES
19303 DUMANGENG, CLAIRE MADLAING
19304 DUMANGENG, ELSA DAPIAWEN
19305 DUMANGENG, FAITH DOMIO
19306 DUMANGIN, ROGELIO JR RUIZ
19307 DUMANGON, RICKY JR LUCES
19308 DUMANIEL, MELCA DENOSTA
19309 DUMANIG, ROSEMARIE JIMENEZ
19310 DUMANIL, JOY BANTES
19311 DUMANIL, REYNALD BONITE
19312 DUMAOG, DAISY MAE MANDAO
19313 DUMAOG, KATHERINE CAO
19314 DUMAPAY, KEITH JANLEY AGUSTIN
19315 DUMAPE, SYLVIA NAHWANG
19316 DUMAPIS, JESIECA OYBON
19317 DUMAPIT, ALDRIN SANCHEZ
19318 DUMAPLIN, ELVY MONDEJAR
19319 DUMAPLIN, RINA QUEZADA
19320 DUMARAN, CLAYDE JAY MAY TRIMIDAL
19321 DUMARAN, MELONAH YAP
19322 DUMARAN, NIKKI ALAG
19323 DUMARAN, ROWENA NAMAYAN
19324 DUMARAN, SHAIRA CLAIR MARCELO
19325 DUMARAYA, ALHESAM MALA
19326 DUMARPA, ALANIE NUÑEZ
19327 DUMAS, ERWIN FLORALDE
19328 DUMAS, MIGUEL LEMUEL EMMANUEL TALAGON
19329 DUMASIG, RYAN PEDREGOSA
19330 DUMATO, JOVY BELTRAN
19331 DUMAY, GIA MAHOMOC
19332 DUMAYAC, ROSALINA ANTIPUESTO
19333 DUMAYACA, KHRISNA GARCIA
19334 DUMAYAG, MARGIE DOMINGO
19335 DUMAYAG, RITCHELE SALUDARES
19336 DUMAYAS, DIVINA CORPUZ
19337 DUMAYAS, GENARO II RAMON
19338 DUMBAB, ANGELIKA BALCANAO
19339 DUMBASE, SUZETTE MAY OMANDAC
19340 DUMDUM, AMOR BAGAY
19341 DUMDUM, CARLO BASALO
19342 DUMDUM, JAY PIODOS
19343 DUMDUM, JOCELYN ALOJACIN
19344 DUMDUM, NYMPHA MALABO
19345 DUMDUM, ROGELYN SUMAGANG
19346 DUMDUMAN, SHERWIN BACANTO
19347 DUMENDEN, FATIMA AMOR CARNATE
19348 DUMENDEN, KIMBERLY GENOBIA
19349 DUMILAO, QUENNIE COLEEN
19350 DUMINDIN, MELIZA GRACE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 389 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 DUMIPNAS, LUIS BEJOHN GUMANGI
19352 DUMLAO, CHRISTOPHER OCA
19353 DUMLAO, DIANA TOLENTINO
19354 DUMLAO, ERNESTO JR OLALIA
19355 DUMLAO, JACKIE LYN OSOTEO
19356 DUMLAO, MARY JOY SORIO
19357 DUMLAO, MICA RAIZA ASUNCION
19358 DUMLAO, NOMER LAURESTO
19359 DUMLAO, RASMIN JOY CAPIZ
19360 DUMLAO, SHAYNA PAULA SOMOSO
19361 DUMLAO, SHEILA MARIE PADRE
19362 DUMO, JOSEPH GONZALES
19363 DUMOLPAN, MARY CRIS CULIAN
19364 DUMON, JHONAS MAMARIL
19365 DUMPA, RICKY PADAYHAG
19366 DUMSANG, JORNA MURPHY
19367 DUNAN, ANGELICA SIAREZ
19368 DUNCIL, CARLA CHARIZ GONZALES
19369 DUNDAIN, RUFAIDA HAMJA
19370 DUNDING, ROWENA DALGAN
19371 DUNGO, RENZ MAE
19372 DUNGOG, EVAN BACUS
19373 DUNGOG, HONEYLYN TIGLEY
19374 DUNGOG, JANNEL JOY TIQUIS
19375 DUNGOG, RIZA MARIE PASCO
19376 DUNGOG, SHERYL HISULA
19377 DUNGOG, YAHHANNA HEPIGA
19378 DUNO, AIMELYN TOMAZAR
19379 DUNO, CLAIRE BAPOROSO
19380 DUNQUE, ROLANDO JR MOSTEIRO
19381 DUNUAN, GEMMA LLOREN
19382 DUPA, JANICE DIAGBEL
19383 DUPA-AN, ALCON JANEO
19384 DUPA-AN, JONALIZA MARCO
19385 DUPAIS, NICOLA BALLASIW
19386 DUPAL-AG, KRIZZIA DYNA SANCHEZ
19387 DUPAL-AG, MELANIE MISSION
19388 DUPALCO, MARY TRICIA GALENDEZ
19389 DUPALCO, MICHELLE CARIÑO
19390 DUPAY, JANIZA AYENSA
19391 DUPAYA, CRISEL JOY ACOSTA
19392 DUPAYA, LEENE CRISTINE MAMBA
19393 DUPAYA, MARICAR MANAGUELOD
19394 DUPINGAY, APRIL ROSE PACYOY
19395 DUPINGAY, IMEE PALGUE
19396 DUPIO, GERLIE ANNE SILVA
19397 DUPIO, MARIE KRIS JANOY
19398 DUPIT, JACEMAE PADILLO
19399 DUPITAS, MARK LAWRENCE YU
19400 DUPLA, JOMARIE BAYWES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 390 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 DUPLITO, JANINE DANEILLE AMPARO
19402 DUPOL, JANUAR PASCO
19403 DUPOS, ROSE ANN GUINORAN
19404 DUPRA, KRISTINE MARIE TABIGNE
19405 DUQUE, ANGELLE GRACE LORENZO
19406 DUQUE, DESSA MOLINES
19407 DUQUE, JHOSUA MADAYAG
19408 DUQUE, JULIE ANNE UNCIANO
19409 DUQUE, MA FE RAMOS
19410 DUQUE, MISTY MECA BAYO
19411 DUQUE, RODNEY AYSON
19412 DUQUE, SIANN ALMA FE PENDANG
19413 DUQUE, VINCE AMBAL
19414 DURADO, JOSEPH CASTILLO
19415 DURAL, MARGIE GAM
19416 DURAN, ALLIAH KATE PUNZALAN
19417 DURAN, CHRISTY MARI SALCEDO
19418 DURAN, DANILYN
19419 DURAN, DANNABEL RICO
19420 DURAN, ELIUD DOMINIC SUYAT
19421 DURAN, ESTHER GRACE SUMITON
19422 DURAN, HANNIELYN UNISTA
19423 DURAN, HONEY GRACE DOÑA
19424 DURAN, IRENE JASUN MOLINAR
19425 DURAN, IVY JANE RIBAYA
19426 DURAN, JAMES JAY CABALONGA
19427 DURAN, JANELLE CASABAR
19428 DURAN, JEMIMAH RUTH CORPUZ
19429 DURAN, JESSA MAE SERENO
19430 DURAN, JOHN ALDRICH CALIBO
19431 DURAN, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
19432 DURAN, JUCIH CENTENNAY MACAY
19433 DURAN, JULLIE JEAN ROSALES
19434 DURAN, KHYZENTH KAYE
19435 DURAN, LAILANIE DADO
19436 DURAN, LOVELY ANN ZAUSA
19437 DURAN, MARK JAY TESALONA
19438 DURAN, MARY ROSE BINASA
19439 DURAN, MARYJON BERTULANO
19440 DURAN, MITZI MARIE
19441 DURAN, RACHEL SALVADOR
19442 DURAN, RIO MAE
19443 DURAN, ROSELYN DAYONDON
19444 DURAN, SAMIYA KIM GARCIA
19445 DURAN, SHIELA
19446 DURANA, DENEEN OPALEC
19447 DURANG, GERALYN CAMACHO
19448 DURANGO, RIZEL CATAMORA
19449 DURANGPARANG, JUNNARD ANVIN ALACAPA
19450 DURANO, MA FLOR LEGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 391 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 DURANO, YZRY KRHS ARRA ECHAVEZ
19452 DURANTE, CESAR JR BALINGIT
19453 DURANTE, JERLIE VILL BAUTISTA
19454 DURANTE, JOHN TROY CABLAIDA
19455 DURANTE, JULLIEFE OLIVA
19456 DURANTE, MARY GRACE REPUBLICA
19457 DURANTE, MARY JOY VINZON
19458 DURANTE, RODAVE JAY MAPINGUEZ
19459 DURBAN, JOVELON AMATONG
19460 DURBAN, JULIANITA NELLAS
19461 DURBAN, KING JESSER PALALISAN
19462 DURDAS, RHEA GALUPO
19463 DURENS, SYLVIA TRAVERO
19464 DURERO, ELLEN CLAIRE SAJOL
19465 DUREZA, BEA JANE MORCILLO
19466 DURIAN, CHERYBEL CABASAG
19467 DURIAS, RAZIEN MARIE REMOROSA
19468 DURIGA, HANNAH MAE PEREZ
19469 DURIN, JONIL MILLA
19470 DURIN, PETER JESTONI ROSCO
19471 DURMIENDO, EMMALOU DELA CRUZ
19472 DUROG, EDEN LEA JORQUIA
19473 DURON, ANGELICA TULIBAO
19474 DURON, ELLA MAE GALAMITON
19475 DURON, JAYSON MOMO
19476 DURON, JEAN GALONO
19477 DURON, MARIA ELENA LOPEZ
19478 DURON, NEFRETERE MAY VEGAFRIA
19479 DURON, PRIMS OCATE
19480 DURUIN, AICA FIESTA
19481 DURUIN, REGIE REQUIMIN
19482 DURUMPILI, ANGEL JOYCE DUARTE
19483 DURUPAN, MARIA ANGELICA CADORNA
19484 DUSARAN, JONA GALON
19485 DUTERTE, HONEYSHELLE RADAM
19486 DUYA, MALOU VILLAREN
19487 DUYAC, JERSON BORJA
19488 DUYAGUIT, ALEXZEL
19489 DUYANAN, DARAH LORRAINE SAMBRANA
19490 DUYAPAT, CHRIS ZYZA MICULOB
19491 DUZON, JANE EMILY CACHUELA
19492 DWYER, ANNA KARENINA SUMAGAYAN
19493 DY, ALEXANDRA ROMANTICO
19494 DY, ANALIA REMO
19495 DY, CAROL WEALTH GARCIA
19496 DY, DAINEE ROSE OCITE
19497 DY, ISABEL AIDA SANTAMARIA
19498 DY, SNOOKY CALEZA
19499 DY, VERONICA FACTOR
19500 DYCHENGCO, RAQUEL VICTORIA REQUIERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 392 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 DYGUAZO, JOANNA MARIE SASI
19502 DYSANGCO, MICHELLE SALVADOR
19503 DYSOCO, EDROSE BELLO

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.