R-Z LIST OF PASSERS: CPA Board Exam Results May 2019

0

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the yearly accountancy board examination last May 12, 19 & 20, 2019. It was conducted at the PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Tacloban.

 1,699 out of 10,319 passed the Certified Public Accountant Licensure Examination conducted by the PRC Board of Accountancy headed by its Chairman, Noe G. Quiñanola, Vice Chairman, Marko Romeo L. Fuentes and its members, Gloria T. Baysa, Samuel B. Padilla, Arlyn Juanita S. Villanueva, Thelma S. Ciudadano and Gervacio I. Piator.

“The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of her liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examinations,” PRC stated.

The results and full list of passers were released five (5) working days after the last day of exams.

R-Z List of passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(R-Z) C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 12, 2019 & FF. DAYS
Released on MAY 27, 2019
Seq. No. Name

1301 RABACAL, EMMA RUTH MORALES
1302 RACHO, JOLA MAY TUANGGANG
1303 RADA, VINCE CHRISTIAN OLIVA
1304 RAFANAN, FLOYD ALEXIS GARCIA
1305 RAGO, LEISLEI GUMPAY
1306 RAMIREZ, PATRICIA DAYAO
1307 RAMOS, CLARENCE MARRIANE SANTIAGO
1308 RAMOS, MANOLITO CHOSEN II ALINTON
1309 RANADA, JOHN BERNARD RAFANAN
1310 RAPAY, ROSELEEN SABERON
1311 RASOS, ARIANNE GULLUNAN
1312 RAYALA, PAULINE GUTIERREZ
1313 RAZO, KRISTINE JOY CRISTOBAL
1314 RAZON, ARMANDO JR ASISTIO
1315 RAZON, GIANNE CONSTANTINO
1316 RAÑOA, KRISTIAN BULARON
1317 RAÑOPA, JAN AZORES
1318 REABAD, DAWN VICTORIA RASAY
1319 REANZARES, IVY JOY FRIAS
1320 REBANO, MARY JUDE NEO
1321 RECATO, PATRICIA ANNE TEUS
1322 REFORMA, JOHN MARTHIN LABASAN
1323 REFUNCION, SAMUEL SABARRE
1324 REGARDE, CHRISTOPHER NICOLAS CIFRA
1325 REGUA, GINALYN PADUIT
1326 REMOLONA, MARK ROLLEN DAÑEZ
1327 REMULTA, HANNAH GRACE CATULONG
1328 RENTINO, GABRIEL RETORIANO
1329 REOTUTAR, JANN RIA TABANGCURA
1330 RESOLME, NELSON LOUIS GARCIA
1331 RESPICIO, MARIA GWENDALYN JAVIER
1332 REVILLE, IRMA LOUISE LARGO
1333 REYES, DANA MAREE ASLARONA
1334 REYES, DAREN KARL CARIÑO
1335 REYES, JEANEFER SORIZO
1336 REYES, JO-MARYANNE PE BENITO
1337 REYES, JOHN NICOLE PEREZ
1338 REYES, MA KRISTIN GATCHALIAN
1339 REYES, MARIAN GRACE TAFALLA
1340 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS
1341 REYES, PRIMROSE CADIENTE
1342 REYES, RACHEL ANNE
1343 REYES, WILLIAM
1344 RICAFORT, FREDERICK LASAY
1345 RICAFORT, MICAH PALO
1346 RICARTE, MARISSA CAO
1347 RIEGO, JOHN ANTHONY RAPIN
1348 RINANDANG, ABABAKAR ODARBE
1349 RIOTOC, ROY CHRISTIAN PARDO
1350 RITOS, SAMUEL II BRUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 12, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 35
Released on MAY 27, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 RIVERA, GERARD ANGELO ABRERA
1352 RIVERA, JOANNER PAULUS MATUBANG
1353 RIVERA, JONELL TUÑACAO
1354 RIVERA, MA AIRA CORONEL
1355 RIVERA, MARY FE DAYAG
1356 RIVERA, PAULYN BONIFACIO
1357 RIVERA, PIA ALLIZON
1358 RIVERA, VIA GRACE CAUBALEJO
1359 RIVERAL, RACQUEL ANNE SULLERA
1360 RIZADA, JACOB CORTUNA
1361 RIZAGA, ZEA MAY CARMELOTES
1362 RIÑON, PAUL HIGINIO MATEUM
1363 ROBARO, ALLYSA GARCIA
1364 RODOLFO, PRECIOUS CHRISSIAH MACAYA
1365 RODRIGUEZ, AARON CHRISTIAN MACASAET
1366 RODRIGUEZ, PAULA MAY QUIANGAN
1367 ROFEROS, RUBY JADE BARTIQUIN
1368 ROLLE, ALAINE CAMILLE PAVIA
1369 ROLLOQUE, JOHN SHEMEN SUYMAN
1370 ROMANO, ANACLETO II BATALLER
1371 ROMERO, KEITH MARTIN BAGON
1372 ROMERO, SHAINA MAY QUIJADA
1373 ROQUE, REEM MIAJOY ROSA
1374 ROSARIO, GIANNA LEA VERTUCIO
1375 ROXAS, ANASTACIO JR SABILA
1376 ROYO, RUSSELLE GIORGIO CARL CALIVARA
1377 RUBIA, RUFFY DELA TORRE
1378 RUDAS, KIRSTEN RICA TAGBAC
1379 RUNDINA, LEANNE PICORRO
1380 SAAGUNDO, ANGIELO GABRIEL DAING
1381 SABERON, KENT OLIVAR
1382 SABOYA, MARY JANE CALANTAS
1383 SABUCIDO, JULES BRYAN BALILI
1384 SADANGUIL, KENNETH KYLE CALZADO
1385 SAGANA, JAYVISON SANTOS
1386 SAGARAY, ANA REA BALVESTAMIN
1387 SAGLIBA, SARAH MAY GALAURA
1388 SAILES, KAREN ANGEL SIATANA
1389 SAINGAN, HANNA JEAN AYSON
1390 SAJO, RAFFAELA FAYE SANTOS
1391 SALAPARE, MARK DENNIS PEREZ
1392 SALAZA, HONORIO OWATAN
1393 SALAZAR, JANINA MAE PANGANIBAN
1394 SALAZAR, MARIEL SHEENA TOLENTINO
1395 SALAZAR, PHILIP REY BONGAY
1396 SALAZAR, ROBNICO MARAMAG
1397 SALCEDO, FIDEL PALEC
1398 SALES, ULYSSES ARDIE CALUMPIANO
1399 SALIENTES, GERALD VELASCO
1400 SALIGUMBA, JHOANNE KAROL JABINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 12, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 35
Released on MAY 27, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 SALINAS, DANICA JOY BAUTISTA
1402 SALNO, CINDY KARLA BAGUIAO
1403 SALONOY, MA JUANA LEGANIA
1404 SALVADOR, DOFER MARCOS
1405 SALVADOR, JONA CHRISTIA AGUILA
1406 SALVATERO, MARC DARIUS CORTEZ
1407 SALVIO, JESSA MAY VIVIT
1408 SAMAD, AMERA ABDULCARIM
1409 SAMAR, MARIE JOY FLOR
1410 SAMORAGA, ANGEL QUEEN MARINO
1411 SAN DIEGO, RYAN JOSHUA VERSOZA
1412 SAN JOSE, JARAH MAE SACDALAN
1413 SAN JOSE, KRISTINE ANN DALISAY
1414 SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN YACAT
1415 SANCHEZ, RENNZY LOUISE FRANCISCO
1416 SANGALANG, CHRISTIAN NOL ROMAN
1417 SANICO, ERNALYN BUNA
1418 SANSAN, ALEXANDRA RADOC
1419 SANTIAGO, ERICA MAE RAMIREZ
1420 SANTIAGO, JAMES CARL DE LEON
1421 SANTIAGO, JANTZEN GAVAN
1422 SANTIAGO, JENBERT MANUEL
1423 SANTOS, CARLA BEATRIX DIONISIO
1424 SANTOS, EDEL REENA BLAS
1425 SANTOS, JASMINE PACHEO
1426 SANTOS, JEREMY CHRISTIAN BALBOA
1427 SANTOS, MAICA ALMAYDA
1428 SANTOS, MARICRIS GONZAGA
1429 SANTOS, MELISSA JEANNE REINANTE
1430 SANTOS, MILES NICKO MENDOZA
1431 SANTOS, MIRAH JOY FERNANDO
1432 SANTOS, PAULINE MAGPAYO
1433 SANTOS, PRINCESS ANGELA HERNANDEZ
1434 SANTOS, RHIANNE MAE MATEO
1435 SANTOS, RICHARD JON FLORENZ MONTOYA
1436 SANTOS, ROCHELLE JADIA
1437 SARANGHILO, ELLA JAZMIN BAYACAL
1438 SARAPAT, PIA YSABEL CATALASAN
1439 SARIAN, KATE QUERUBIN PEÑASCOSAS
1440 SARMIENTO, JERICHO MELCHOR
1441 SARMIENTO, KIM ALTHEA ANDINO
1442 SARMIENTO, RED RICK PEREZ
1443 SARMIENTO, REY ANN HERMOSA
1444 SASOTA, IRA LEROY RODRIGUEZ
1445 SASTRE, RANDELE VALERIE DETRUZ
1446 SASUYA, JUDE WARREN
1447 SAURA, RALPH RANIE AYAD
1448 SAYAO, MARIELLE IBASCO
1449 SAYCON, DONNIE JOHN PARULAN
1450 SAYSON, MA CHRISTINA MUTIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 12, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 35
Released on MAY 27, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 SEBASTIAN, RICCI MARRI TENG GUI
1452 SEBIDO, MARK RIEMANN GACOT
1453 SELIBIO, MA EMIE SANTOME
1454 SEMAÑA, MARY JOY TURLA
1455 SEMINISTRADO, SHAIRMANE DIMAPILIS
1456 SEMORAN, JOHANNAH ITING
1457 SENIEL, LUIGI ROEL TEJADA
1458 SENTELICES, MARIA RIZA ENDICO
1459 SENTENTA, BONN BRIX TECSON
1460 SERACARPIO, RACHELLE ANN LAGUILLES
1461 SERAFICA, PHILIP JOHN LLABAN
1462 SERAN, JESSA CALIMPONG
1463 SERRANO, MARY HASSELEINE CALATA
1464 SERVIÑO, ISABELLA MANLUYANG
1465 SEVERINO, VIM EMIL PALWA
1466 SEVILLA, SANDRA NABUA
1467 SIALMO, JOHN RHYL III LASPEÑAS
1468 SILAGAN, RODALYN LACSAMANA
1469 SILORIO, NICOLE ANNE JULIAN
1470 SILVANO, JAY ANN PACER
1471 SILVINO, ANA MARTINA AMARO
1472 SILVIO, JESSICA PAYNE
1473 SIMBLANTE, CATHERINE FORTU
1474 SINACSI, YLA JOLINA QUIAP
1475 SINGSING, RACHIEL FALCONITE
1476 SISON, IAN ISRAEL OCAMPO
1477 SISON, MARISOL OLLICA
1478 SISON, REBECCA AIRA LOPEZ
1479 SISTOSO, CHRYSELLE LOUISSE ARANIEGO
1480 SITJAR, ROZEL ANNE BACULO
1481 SITOY, JIMWELL INOC
1482 SOGUILON, FLORYN MAY PELERE
1483 SOLAMO, KATHLEEN JOYCE BARRIENTOS
1484 SOLICITO, LILA ANDREA VALES
1485 SOLIMA, DANIKKA GAYLE SAVELLANO
1486 SOLIMAN, GEORGIE MAE POLIDES
1487 SOLIS, NELISA ANN TABIOS
1488 SOLTES, EARL AMIEL ANGELES
1489 SOMERA, KATHLEEN ARRUEJO
1490 SORIAGA, MAJELLA VAÑO
1491 SORIANO, AILEEN JOYCE LABAJO
1492 SORIANO, JOSEPH EMMANUEL CALAPAN
1493 SORIANO, JULIE ANNE RAMOS
1494 SORIANO, SHARMAINE MUTYA SOLOMON
1495 SOTTO, JOAN MARY REYES
1496 STA ANA, SHEILA MENDOZA
1497 STO DOMINGO, DONNABELLE RAMIREZ
1498 SUA-AN, SHARINA MIAH PIMENTEL
1499 SUAN, NESTLE ARIANE PATAGNAN
1500 SUAREZ, GERALYN SIEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 12, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 35
Released on MAY 27, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 SUBA, ABIGAIL YUMUL
1502 SUGABO, ROSELLE CHRIST IRAPTA
1503 SUGANOB, IAN BARBACENA
1504 SUICO, KENNYBOIE ANDAYA
1505 SUMA, SITTIE SAIMAH H AMER
1506 SUMALINOG, DAVINA ROSE RAMA
1507 SUMANG, WILREA JUNISSE ARANETA
1508 SUMAYA, ROBIN ARIEL FLORES
1509 SUMBANG, RUBISA GAYATGAY
1510 SUMILE, CHRISTIAN MAE SITOY
1511 SUPNET, DEANA MARI ADAOAG
1512 SURARA, CAMILLE CHAN
1513 SURIAGA, JEHNA MAE NILLOSA
1514 SUYU, CHRISTIAN JAMES CARONAN
1515 SY, ALVINSON RIÑA
1516 SYJUECO, ANGELA CAUSING
1517 TABALINA, IRRAH CRIS MOTOL
1518 TABALOC, MYLA ANGELA RIVERA
1519 TABBU, KARINA MAE SIGGAYO
1520 TABING, RUTH MONOCAY
1521 TABUG, MARIROSE MATUS
1522 TABUZO, LIEZEL MAE LUMBAO
1523 TACASTACAS, MELISSA MAE DE LA CRUZ
1524 TADIFA, DONNABEL KATE GUERRERO
1525 TAFALLA, ALYSSA MARIE TAGLE
1526 TAGUINOD, JUSTINE ROSE CHAVEZ
1527 TAJANLANGIT, HERNAN III GENOVIA
1528 TALADUA, CHRISTINE MAELA JOY BANDIGAN
1529 TALAMAYAN, MC JETHRO POV BISCARRA
1530 TALANAY, CLAUDETTE DIONISIO
1531 TALANGO, MAY CLIDE YADAN
1532 TALAVERA, HANNAH FAYE VILLANUEVA
1533 TALENTO, JOANNA CLAIRE SACRIZ
1534 TALLOD, PAULA XAVIERA DIZON
1535 TALUCOD, CARISSE DYMPNA ANDOY
1536 TAM, HONEY REEZA GRACE GASCON
1537 TAMAYO, GINO JOSEPH NGAN
1538 TAMBAN, ERIKA BUSMEON
1539 TAN, ABIGAIL GRACE CHIONG
1540 TAN, ALTHEA REJANO
1541 TAN, ELDON PAUL DOMINGONO
1542 TAN, GELINA GRACE ANG
1543 TAN, MA FATIMA OBGUIA
1544 TAN, MYREN RANGPAS
1545 TANALGO, IVY DAWN TABAO
1546 TANDOC, JOHN ANTHONY LLANZANA
1547 TANGCA, JOSHUA TITO LAPIE
1548 TANJECO, ROY MACASINAG
1549 TAPALLA, MARIE ANGELA MARQUEZ
1550 TAPAS, DANA ROYCE FACTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 12, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 35
Released on MAY 27, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 TAPIRE, MICHELLE UNTALAN
1552 TARIGA, MA ANGELA BRISTOL
1553 TARUC, NESLY JOHN LIWANAG
1554 TAYAOTAO, GARTH CARIAS
1555 TAYO, DARWIN JAMES CO
1556 TAÑAG, RHEALEN JOY PAMITTAN
1557 TAÑO, SERVIENREY PAG-ONG
1558 TEE, AARON LESTER SALES
1559 TEJERO, FATIMA ROSEANNE PANGANDAMAN
1560 TELEN, JANNA VERONICA OMAS
1561 TEOPE, CELINA NICOLE LEYRAN
1562 TERRIBLE, CYRUS DERPO
1563 TESORERO, MICHAEL ANTHONY BERNAL
1564 TIAMZON, JAN EDGAR MORALES
1565 TIANZON, ALLYSA KRHYSS LIBERATO
1566 TIBULE, CHRYZTYN LIM
1567 TIENZO, RIGENALD
1568 TIGLAO, ANN JHENNETT YAMBAO
1569 TIMBOL, DANIEL PAUL LIMPIADA
1570 TIMTIM, SHEENA MARIE ALBA
1571 TINAO, PAULINE LINDSAY TESTA
1572 TINAPAY, RUFFA MAE TOÑACAO
1573 TINAY, MARIA LUISA DEGRACIA
1574 TIPON, JHUMEL
1575 TIU, MAEGAN CAINGHOG
1576 TODYOG, JEENA KLAIRE BAGUIWET
1577 TOLEDO, MARIE CRIS BAWAR
1578 TOLENTINO, DANICA RIZZIE ANCHETA
1579 TOLENTINO, ELJAY PIGAO
1580 TOLENTINO, HELENA NICOLE BAUTISTA
1581 TOLENTINO, STEPHANIE DAMASO
1582 TOLORIO, ELICA WILLOJ ABRAJANO
1583 TOMINDUG, JIBRAN ALIP
1584 TONDO, CARLA AMIEL ROQUERO
1585 TORECHILLA, RICHEL ALENTAJAN
1586 TORIO, JEFFERSON VARGAS
1587 TORIO, JONATHAN CALAGUI
1588 TORREGOSA, JEZREEL JOY LUMBAR
1589 TORRES, CARL JHON IGNACIO
1590 TORRES, ISIAH KEISH TRANCO
1591 TORRES, JENSEL MIKAELA DE VEYRA
1592 TORRES, JOHANNA MARIE BASAY
1593 TORRES, JULIENNE THERESE UY
1594 TORRES, MICAH VIZCAYNO
1595 TORRES, NIÑA SHAYNE CLARETTE MAHINAY
1596 TRINIDAD, GLENN DALE DELGADO
1597 TUAZON, JOHN MARSHALL UYBUNGCO
1598 TUGENIO, STEN VASQUEZ
1599 TUGONON, JEYSON SENERPIDA
1600 TULANG, JOANA KRISTEL DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 12, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 35
Released on MAY 27, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 TULAYLAY, MARIA SOPHIA OCHOA
1602 TULIAO, JOVIE-NELVA QUILANG
1603 TUMABANG, VERA KIM JACI GARROTE
1604 TUMAQUE, MA ANGELA MACTAL
1605 TUMULAK, CARMEL MAE MANINGO
1606 TURGO, EZEKIEL LACSAMANA
1607 TURNO, IVY JEAN JIMENEZ
1608 TURTUR, ERIKA LORRAINE TOLEDO
1609 UCLARAY, JONAH JUANITEZ
1610 UDAH, MADZNI ARASAIN
1611 ULEP, LIAM MARC FELIX
1612 URBANO, JEREMIAH COLOMA
1613 URCIA, KRISTINE MARTIN
1614 UY, JASPER BRYAN TY
1615 UY, JOAN MARIE SILVANO
1616 UY, MARK JAYSON BANOSA
1617 UYCOQUE, PRECIOUS ALEC LOYOLA
1618 UYGUANGCO, MARIAN DIONIO
1619 VAFLOR, CRIS ANN CUNA
1620 VALDEZ, ARY JAN NERI
1621 VALDEZ, SHEENA ALONZO
1622 VALENZUELA, ANNIKA HERRERO
1623 VALENZUELA, MARIA FATIMA YALUNG
1624 VALERIO, LOVELY MASIGLAT
1625 VALITE, NEOME CZARINA LUCERO
1626 VALMONTE, ANGELIKA TORRES
1627 VALONES, JODAINA ABUZO
1628 VARGAS, JESSADEL VEDAD
1629 VARGAS, RIKKA BARBADO
1630 VASQUEZ, EZRA MADELEINE SALAS
1631 VELARDE, CARMELA CHU
1632 VELASCO, ARIANNE DAACA
1633 VELILIA, NADINE IGNACIO
1634 VELORIA, HYLENE BOLASOC
1635 VERAL, JESSA VILLAROSA
1636 VERAR, ALYSSA VENIZ UY
1637 VERBA, MARY JANE GREGORIO
1638 VERDEFLOR, EDEN BALONA
1639 VERGARA, KEYLLY ANNJOY DIKIT
1640 VERGARA, VINCENT RODRIGUEZ
1641 VERUECO, RODNY LUGO
1642 VICHER, SHENDELL MAE CORTEZ
1643 VICMUDO, FRANCIS MAR LORIA
1644 VIDAL, JUDITH EDROSO
1645 VILA, DIANNE ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
1646 VILLA, JENNIE ROSE BEATIZULA
1647 VILLADARES, CHERRLYN MORENO
1648 VILLADIEGO, CHRISTIA MAE AZUCENA
1649 VILLAFLORES, KATRINA MAE QUIÑONES
1650 VILLALUZ, VICTOR JR TUMOLVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 12, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 35
Released on MAY 27, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 VILLALVA, GERALDINE DECENA
1652 VILLAMOR, MARIELLA LOIS GEROY
1653 VILLANUEVA, JOANNA MAE ROBLE
1654 VILLANUEVA, RAFFY DE GUZMAN
1655 VILLANUEVA, VINCE CLARENCE VELORIA
1656 VILLAPANDO, NIA COLEEN MENDOZA
1657 VILLARETE, NAGEL RANIEL TABLAN
1658 VILLARUEL, JELLIE ANN RABARIA
1659 VILLAVER, FRANCIS DAVE QUIRINO
1660 VILLAVIZA, JORRIEL FABROS
1661 VILLEGAS, LAUVILLE LAURON
1662 VILLETE, JOHN FLORENCE LUCENA
1663 VILORIA, JERVIN SACDALAN
1664 VILORIA, SHEKINA LORAINE PASTOR
1665 VINCE CRUZ, ELIZAR PADERNOS
1666 VINSON, KRISHA MAE SAMILLANO
1667 VIRAY, JASPER MAYOGANTE
1668 VIRTUDAZO, AIMEE LALACE ROSETE
1669 VITALISTA, DONNA JANE DULAY
1670 VITOR, KEITH CYNEL GENES
1671 VIVARES, CHEZKA CAINOY
1672 VIVARES, ROSELLE MAE FLORES
1673 VIÑAS, MICHAEL DELOS ANGELES
1674 WATAS, SANDREX SULAPAS
1675 WATIWAT, EMANWEL BREN BAYDAL
1676 WOODS, ANGELINE JAYNE PINEDA
1677 YACAP, JOAN PINCA
1678 YAMBAO, GRAYSON GUEVARRA
1679 YAMBOT, KEITH MARIE FERMIN
1680 YAN, ALEXANDRA MIKAELA CRUZ
1681 YAO, KATHERINE MIRZI SUPEÑA
1682 YAO, MANUEL MA MASON III GARVIDA
1683 YAP, DARLENE NAÑEZ
1684 YAP, JISHA THERESE DE LEON
1685 YEE, NARC JAMES MONSALVE
1686 YOGCAYOG, JEFFERSON SIANO
1687 YONG, MARIA RIZZA REYES
1688 YU, DANICA JOY MACABACYAO
1689 YU, PAMELA GLINOGA
1690 YULO, MELISSA ANN LIM
1691 YWAYAN, EDWARD IAN MAGUILA
1692 ZAMORA, JAILYN CRUZ
1693 ZAPANTA, GREG ISIDORE CABELLO
1694 ZAPATA, TRICIA RAE NOLASCO
1695 ZARAGOZA, JIEA BACAY
1696 ZARATAR, WELMAR BEGUIRAS
1697 ZASPA, LEINARD JAN CORRES
1698 ZAYAS, MARY FELROSE DIANGO
1699 ZULUETA, KRISTINE JOY CEPE
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.